New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/20/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

    ********** SMALL SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Sarah Sharpe          8   F New York Mills         20:54  6:44 
    2    2 Morgan Roy            12  F Clinton                21:52  7:03 
    3    3 Kim Brizzee           12  F Cobleskill-Richmondv   22:28  7:14 
    4    4 Eliana Fox            12  F Oneonta                22:55  7:23 
    5      Renee Lewis           12  F Utica Notre Dame       23:00  7:25 
    6    5 Emma Novak            10  F Clinton                23:09  7:27 
    7    6 Athena Basdekis       9   F Oneonta                23:13  7:29 
    8      Nicole Mackey         12  F Unadilla Valley        23:14  7:29 
    9    7 Chelsea Dibble        12  F Cobleskill-Richmondv   23:19  7:31 
   10    8 Emily Lasher          10  F Cobleskill-Richmondv   23:19  7:31 
   11    9 Sydney Madden         9   F Clinton                23:20  7:31 
   12   10 Brooke Taverne        9   F Westmoreland           23:22  7:32 
   13   11 Abbey Copperwheat     8   F New York Mills         23:49  7:40 
   14   12 Ashley Kubat          9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   23:51  7:41 
   15   13 Emilia French         10  F Oneonta                24:22  7:51 
   16      Makenzie Citrin       10  F Oriskany               24:26  7:52 
   17   14 Mary Catella          9   F Oneonta                24:34  7:55 
   18   15 Ryanne Broadwell      9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   24:38  7:56 
   19   16 Gabby Dewhurst        10  F Clinton                24:42  7:57 
   20      Sadie Dibbell         9   F Unadilla Valley        24:47  7:59 
   21   17 Grace Atik            12  F Clinton                25:01  8:04 
   22   18 Kamryn Desroches      9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   25:02  8:04 
   23      Rachael Hammond       11  F Marathon               25:04  8:04 
   24   19 Maya Stang            12  F Clinton                25:19  8:09 
   25   20 Katelyn Diviccaro     10  F New York Mills         25:21  8:10 
   26   21 Naiela Kooyoomjian    9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   25:23  8:11 
   27   22 Megan Crist           11  F New York Mills         25:28  8:12 
   28      Bev Gruet             12  F Oriskany               25:29  8:12 
   29   23 Adriana Perretta      11  F New York Mills         25:39  8:16 
   30   24 Nika Ficano           11  F Oneonta                26:01  8:23 
   31      Alexis Candido        9   F Utica Notre Dame       26:06  8:24 
   32   25 Janessa Rubino        9   F Westmoreland           26:20  8:29 
   33   26 Danielle Flack        8   F Westmoreland           26:28  8:31 
   34      Julie Behr            10  F Oriskany               26:33  8:33 
   35   27 Marissa Kulesa        10  F New York Mills         26:51  8:39 
   36      Meghan Rodick         10  F Mt. Markham            26:54  8:40 
   37      Jenn Leigh            10  F Oriskany               26:59  8:41 
   38   28 Natalie Ciaccia       11  F New York Mills         27:15  8:47 
   39      Emily Allen           11  F Mt. Markham            27:24  8:49 
   40      Mikah Inkawhich       12  F New York Mills         27:38  8:54 
   41   29 Katie Getman          9   F Clinton                28:04  9:02 
   42      Abby Avolio           11  F Unadilla Valley        28:22  9:08 
   43      Katie Morrissey       12  F New York Mills         28:40  9:14 
   44      Abby West             12  F Marathon               28:41  9:14 
   45   30 Jessie Foote          10  F Westmoreland           28:45  9:15 
   46      Shannon McIntyre      12  F Unadilla Valley        29:24  9:28 
   47      Julia Ingalls         10  F Mt. Markham            30:09  9:43 
   48      Angela Martino        9   F Clinton                30:22  9:47 
   49   31 Savannah Malerba      10  F Westmoreland           30:32  9:50 
   50      Audrey Bartels        12  F Clinton                34:31 11:07 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      GIRLS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    45  Cobleskill-Richmondville    (  23:31  1:57:35   2:10)
==========================================
  1      3  Kim Brizzee          12   22:28
  2      7  Chelsea Dibble       12   23:19
  3      8  Emily Lasher         10   23:19
  4     12  Ashley Kubat         9   23:51
  5     15  Ryanne Broadwell     9   24:38
  6   ( 18) Kamryn Desroches     9   25:02
  7   ( 21) Naiela Kooyoomjian   9   25:23

  2.    49  Clinton                     (  23:37  1:58:04   3:09)
==========================================
  1      2  Morgan Roy           12   21:52
  2      5  Emma Novak           10   23:09
  3      9  Sydney Madden        9   23:20
  4     16  Gabby Dewhurst       10   24:42
  5     17  Grace Atik           12   25:01
  6   ( 19) Maya Stang           12   25:19
  7   ( 29) Katie Getman         9   28:04

  3.    61  Oneonta                     (  24:13  2:01:05   3:06)
==========================================
  1      4  Eliana Fox           12   22:55
  2      6  Athena Basdekis      9   23:13
  3     13  Emilia French        10   24:22
  4     14  Mary Catella         9   24:34
  5     24  Nika Ficano          11   26:01

  4.    77  New York Mills              (  24:15  2:01:11   4:45)
==========================================
  1      1  Sarah Sharpe         8   20:54
  2     11  Abbey Copperwheat    8   23:49
  3     20  Katelyn Diviccaro    10   25:21
  4     22  Megan Crist          11   25:28
  5     23  Adriana Perretta     11   25:39
  6   ( 27) Marissa Kulesa       10   26:51
  7   ( 28) Natalie Ciaccia      11   27:15

  5.   122  Westmoreland                (  27:06  2:15:27   7:10)
==========================================
  1     10  Brooke Taverne       9   23:22
  2     25  Janessa Rubino       9   26:20
  3     26  Danielle Flack       8   26:28
  4     30  Jessie Foote         10   28:45
  5     31  Savannah Malerba     10   30:32