2ND ANNUAL SUNY POLY WILDCAT WEEKEND CLASSIC
                      SUNYIT, MARCY, NY    9/27/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

               ********** MALE 8K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Todd Stevens          SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       27:44  5:35 
    2    2 Greg Bogdan           FR   M SUNYIT                 27:59  5:38 
    3    3 Jordan Sirtoli        GR   M SUNYIT                 28:11  5:41 
    4    4 Barrett Celecki       FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       28:41  5:47 
    5    5 Cody Russell          SR   M SUNYIT                 28:41  5:47 
    6    6 Jack Hillenbrand      SO   M Broome                 29:11  5:53 
    7    7 Connor Butters        SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       29:21  5:55 
    8    8 Alex Close            SO   M Gallaudet              29:25  5:55 
    9    9 Joseph Acey           SO   M SUNYIT                 29:31  5:57 
   10   10 Justin Garn           SO   M Onondaga CC            29:38  5:58 
   11   11 Stephen Paddock       SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       29:40  5:58 
   12   12 Oliver Crain          FR   M SUNYIT                 29:50  6:01 
   13   13 Hunter Marshall       FR   M SUNYIT                 29:58  6:02 
   14   14 Devin McGuirk         FR   M Hudson Valley CC       30:08  6:04 
   15   15 Andrew Jeselson       FR   M SUNYIT                 30:16  6:06 
   16   16 Anthony Mitchell      SO   M Onondaga CC            30:22  6:07 
   17   17 Dylan Rich            FR   M Gallaudet              30:23  6:07 
   18   18 Andrew Spagnuolo      SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       30:28  6:08 
   19   19 Samuel Morrett        SO   M Herkimer County CC     30:28  6:08 
   20   20 John Osterhoudt       FR   M Onondaga CC            30:43  6:11 
   21   21 Jon Wilmot            SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       30:49  6:12 
   22   22 Freideric Handelmann  FR   M Onondaga CC            30:56  6:14 
   23   23 Tyler Beattie         FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       31:05  6:16 
   24   24 Dan Thomas            FR   M Herkimer County CC     31:19  6:18 
   25   25 Jason Naughton        SO   M Onondaga CC            31:23  6:19 
   26   26 Jace Lapuma           FR   M Herkimer County CC     31:28  6:20 
   27   27 Matthias Gaige        SO   M Broome                 31:36  6:22 
   28      Luke Sanders          FR   M SUNYIT                 31:49  6:24 
   29   28 Greg Ashe             SO   M Herkimer County CC     32:12  6:29 
   30   29 Dante Carr            FR   M Hudson Valley CC       32:26  6:32 
   31      Joseph Maldonado      SR   M SUNYIT                 32:37  6:34 
   32   30 Lucas Wentzell        SO   M Broome                 32:50  6:37 
   33   31 Collin Stewart        FR   M Cazenovia              32:55  6:38 
   34   32 Tommy Sorber          FR   M Broome                 33:12  6:41 
   35   33 Paul Roberts          SR   M Cazenovia              33:34  6:46 
   36   34 Stephen Pawlik        FR   M Hudson Valley CC       33:58  6:50 
   37      Duncan Routh          SO   M Bard                   33:59  6:50 
   38      Kevin Maas            FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       34:17  6:54 
   39      Adam Dunlap           SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       34:28  6:56 
   40   35 Phil Tanner           SO   M Herkimer County CC     34:35  6:58 
   41      Derek Hill            FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       34:45  7:00 
   42   36 Nick Shuldt           FR   M Broome                 34:52  7:01 
   43   37 Gabriel Carino        SR   M Gallaudet              35:02  7:03 
   44   38 Anthony Feocco        SO   M Onondaga CC            35:26  7:08 
   45   39 Justin Schmidt        SO   M Cazenovia              35:41  7:11 
   46      Sean Dodds            SO   M Culinary Institute     35:45  7:12 
   47   40 Divontay Huggins      FR   M Herkimer County CC     35:59  7:15 
   48   41 Will Villano          SO   M Broome                 36:00  7:15 
   49   42 Marcelo Amorim Arante SO   M Hudson Valley CC       36:06  7:16 
   50   43 Ryan Kohlenberger     FR   M Hudson Valley CC       36:14  7:18 
   51      Rickey Waddell        FR   M Bard                   36:21  7:19 
   52   44 John Isaacson         FR   M Gallaudet              36:25  7:20 
   53   45 Travis Duffy          SR   M Cazenovia              36:50  7:25 
   54      Zachary Barthen       SO   M SUNYIT                 36:52  7:25 
   55   46 Johah Williams        SO   M Broome                 37:08  7:29 
   56      Brenden Lewis         SO   M SUNYIT                 37:39  7:35 
   57   47 Joshua Branscomb      FR   M Gallaudet              37:40  7:35 
   58   48 James Weichel         FR   M Gallaudet              37:52  7:37 
   59      Francisco Bautista    SO   M Culinary Institute     37:54  7:38 
   60      Anthony Baptist       JR   M SUNYIT                 38:03  7:40 
   61   49 Pat Ormsby            SR   M Cazenovia              39:06  7:52 
   62   50 Demarcus Bernard      SR   M Cazenovia              40:18  8:07 
   63   51 Kevin Gorke           FR   M Onondaga CC            40:18  8:07 
   64   52 Joshua Paoni          FR   M Herkimer County CC     42:32  8:34 
   65      Kyle Hendershot       SO   M SUNYIT                 43:40  8:48 
   66      Alejandro Tress       SO   M Culinary Institute     46:48  9:25 
   67   53 Neal Matthews         JR   M Gallaudet              49:16  9:55 
   68      Andrew Lobaugh        FR   M Gallaudet              51:57 10:27