2ND ANNUAL SUNY POLY WILDCAT WEEKEND CLASSIC
                      SUNYIT, MARCY, NY    9/27/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                     ******* MEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    31  SUNYIT                      (  28:51  2:24:12   1:51)
==========================================
  1      2  Greg Bogdan          FR   27:59
  2      3  Jordan Sirtoli       GR   28:11
  3      5  Cody Russell         SR   28:41
  4      9  Joseph Acey          SO   29:31
  5     12  Oliver Crain         FR   29:50
  6   ( 13) Hunter Marshall      FR   29:58
  7   ( 15) Andrew Jeselson      FR   30:16

  2.    41  Mohawk Valley CC            (  29:11  2:25:54   2:44)
==========================================
  1      1  Todd Stevens         SO   27:44
  2      4  Barrett Celecki      FR   28:41
  3      7  Connor Butters       SO   29:21
  4     11  Stephen Paddock      SO   29:40
  5     18  Andrew Spagnuolo     SO   30:28
  6   ( 21) Jon Wilmot           SO   30:49
  7   ( 23) Tyler Beattie        FR   31:05

  3.    93  Onondaga CC                 (  30:37  2:33:02   1:45)
==========================================
  1     10  Justin Garn          SO   29:38
  2     16  Anthony Mitchell     SO   30:22
  3     20  John Osterhoudt      FR   30:43
  4     22  Freideric Handelmann FR   30:56
  5     25  Jason Naughton       SO   31:23
  6   ( 38) Anthony Feocco       SO   35:26
  7   ( 51) Kevin Gorke          FR   40:18

  4.   131  Broome                      (  32:21  2:41:41   5:41)
==========================================
  1      6  Jack Hillenbrand     SO   29:11
  2     27  Matthias Gaige       SO   31:36
  3     30  Lucas Wentzell       SO   32:50
  4     32  Tommy Sorber         FR   33:12
  5     36  Nick Shuldt          FR   34:52
  6   ( 41) Will Villano         SO   36:00
  7   ( 46) Johah Williams       SO   37:08

  5.   132  Herkimer County CC          (  32:01  2:40:02   4:07)
==========================================
  1     19  Samuel Morrett       SO   30:28
  2     24  Dan Thomas           FR   31:19
  3     26  Jace Lapuma          FR   31:28
  4     28  Greg Ashe            SO   32:12
  5     35  Phil Tanner          SO   34:35
  6   ( 40) Divontay Huggins     FR   35:59
  7   ( 52) Joshua Paoni         FR   42:32

  6.   153  Gallaudet                   (  33:47  2:48:55   8:15)
==========================================
  1      8  Alex Close           SO   29:25
  2     17  Dylan Rich           FR   30:23
  3     37  Gabriel Carino       SR   35:02
  4     44  John Isaacson        FR   36:25
  5     47  Joshua Branscomb     FR   37:40
  6   ( 48) James Weichel        FR   37:52
  7   ( 53) Neal Matthews        JR   49:16

  7.   162  Hudson Valley CC            (  33:47  2:48:52   6:06)
==========================================
  1     14  Devin McGuirk        FR   30:08
  2     29  Dante Carr           FR   32:26
  3     34  Stephen Pawlik       FR   33:58
  4     42  Marcelo Amorim Arantes SO   36:06
  5     43  Ryan Kohlenberger    FR   36:14

  8.   197  Cazenovia                   (  35:38  2:58:06   6:11)
==========================================
  1     31  Collin Stewart       FR   32:55
  2     33  Paul Roberts         SR   33:34
  3     39  Justin Schmidt       SO   35:41
  4     45  Travis Duffy         SR   36:50
  5     49  Pat Ormsby           SR   39:06
  6   ( 50) Demarcus Bernard     SR   40:18

Incomplete Teams:

Bard                       
         Duncan Routh SO, Rickey Waddell FR

Culinary Institute         
         Sean Dodds SO, Francisco Bautista SO, Alejandro Tress SO