2ND ANNUAL SUNY POLY WILDCAT WEEKEND CLASSIC
                      SUNYIT, MARCY, NY    9/27/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** WOMEN 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Stephanie Boucher     SO   F Mohawk Valley CC       20:01  6:27 
    2    2 Victoria Campanian    SO   F Herkimer County CC     20:12  6:30 
    3    3 Shelby McIntyre       SO   F Cazenovia              20:53  6:44 
    4    4 Rebekah Meyers        SO   F Broome                 21:22  6:53 
    5    5 Annamarie Roberts     FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       21:38  6:58 
    6    6 Violet Learn          FR   F Broome                 21:44  7:00 
    7    7 Rebecca Laporte       FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       22:25  7:13 
    8    8 Ashlee Whitehouse     SO   F Cazenovia              22:33  7:16 
    9    9 Emily Kotnik          SO   F Cazenovia              22:40  7:18 
   10   10 Sorrel Dunn           SR   F Bard                   22:42  7:19 
   11   11 Haruka Murakami       FR   F Herkimer County CC     22:45  7:20 
   12   12 Eleanor Brooks        FR   F Bard                   22:53  7:22 
   13   13 Annie Loh             FR   F Cazenovia              22:55  7:23 
   14      Shannon Lachance      FR   F Columbia-Greene CC     22:55  7:23 
   15   14 Sarah Murphy               F SUNYIT                 22:57  7:24 
   16      Rosalie Osberg        SO   F Hudson Valley CC       23:08  7:27 
   17   15 Hannah West           SO   F Mohawk Valley CC       23:08  7:27 
   18      Ellie Cramton         FR   F Culinary Institute     23:10  7:28 
   19   16 Kim Wrate             FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       23:15  7:29 
   20   17 Sharon Howell         FR   F Herkimer County CC     23:50  7:41 
   21      Cheyenne Boinais      FR   F Culinary Institute     24:00  7:44 
   22   18 Katie Evans           SO   F Mohawk Valley CC       24:25  7:52 
   23   19 Tianderah Twitchell   SO   F Herkimer County CC     24:28  7:53 
   24   20 Lindsey Corthell      JR   F Gallaudet              24:35  7:55 
   25   21 Gabrielle Berbey      FR   F Bard                   24:44  7:58 
   26      Angela Piccinich      FR   F Culinary Institute     24:47  7:59 
   27   22 Alicia Barnes         SO   F Cazenovia              24:54  8:01 
   28   23 Jessica Goddard       SO   F Cazenovia              25:03  8:04 
   29   24 Rachel Young          SR   F Gallaudet              25:16  8:08 
   30   25 Hannah Conley         SO   F Bard                   25:23  8:10 
   31      Julia Nagy            SO   F Onondaga CC            25:43  8:17 
   32      Heather Bryce         FR   F Hudson Valley CC       25:53  8:20 
   33   26 Olivia Lazarus        FR   F Herkimer County CC     26:02  8:23 
   34   27 Alexandra Miller      SO   F Cazenovia              26:09  8:25 
   35   28 Rebeccah Wilkinson    FR   F Broome                 26:17  8:28 
   36   29 Alicia Burnett        SO   F Herkimer County CC     26:34  8:33 
   37   30 Nora Myers            FR   F Bard                   26:42  8:36 
   38   31 Ivy Sahneyah          FR   F Gallaudet              26:46  8:37 
   39   32 Bianka Bell           JR   F Bard                   27:17  8:47 
   40      Brittany Mariano      SO   F Onondaga CC            27:54  8:59 
   41   33 Luisa Stainbeck       FR   F Bard                   27:58  9:01 
   42   34 Ruthie Barnes         FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       27:58  9:01 
   43   35 Jillian Hughes        FR   F SUNYIT                 28:14  9:05 
   44      Olivia Darou          SR   F Cazenovia              28:37  9:13 
   45   36 Chelsea Burdick            F Broome                 28:55  9:19 
   46      Ashley Stewart        FR   F Hudson Valley CC       29:20  9:27 
   47   37 Jamilla Hubbard       SO   F Gallaudet              29:40  9:33 
   48   38 Zehida Velic          SO   F SUNYIT                 29:57  9:39 
   49   39 Jennifer Bullock           F SUNYIT                 30:18  9:46 
   50   40 Elizabeth Reza        SO   F Gallaudet              30:20  9:46 
   51   41 Jessica Inserra       FR   F Herkimer County CC     30:33  9:50 
   52      Domonique Carter      FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       31:36 10:11 
   53   42 Lauren Knowles             F SUNYIT                 31:51 10:16 
   54   43 Cassidy Thompson           F SUNYIT                 32:04 10:20 
   55   44 Kyra Lowie                 F Broome                 32:29 10:28 
   56   45 Emily Swann           SO   F Broome                 35:37 11:28