2ND ANNUAL SUNY POLY WILDCAT WEEKEND CLASSIC
                      SUNYIT, MARCY, NY    9/27/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                    ******* WOMEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    44  Mohawk Valley CC            (  22:06  1:50:27   3:14)
==========================================
  1      1  Stephanie Boucher    SO   20:01
  2      5  Annamarie Roberts    FR   21:38
  3      7  Rebecca Laporte      FR   22:25
  4     15  Hannah West          SO   23:08
  5     16  Kim Wrate            FR   23:15
  6   ( 18) Katie Evans          SO   24:25
  7   ( 34) Ruthie Barnes        FR   27:58

  2.    55  Cazenovia                   (  22:47  1:53:55   4:01)
==========================================
  1      3  Shelby McIntyre      SO   20:53
  2      8  Ashlee Whitehouse    SO   22:33
  3      9  Emily Kotnik         SO   22:40
  4     13  Annie Loh            FR   22:55
  5     22  Alicia Barnes        SO   24:54
  6   ( 23) Jessica Goddard      SO   25:03
  7   ( 27) Alexandra Miller     SO   26:09

  3.    75  Herkimer County CC          (  23:28  1:57:17   5:50)
==========================================
  1      2  Victoria Campanian   SO   20:12
  2     11  Haruka Murakami      FR   22:45
  3     17  Sharon Howell        FR   23:50
  4     19  Tianderah Twitchell  SO   24:28
  5     26  Olivia Lazarus       FR   26:02
  6   ( 29) Alicia Burnett       SO   26:34
  7   ( 41) Jessica Inserra      FR   30:33

  4.    98  Bard                        (  24:29  2:02:24   4:00)
==========================================
  1     10  Sorrel Dunn          SR   22:42
  2     12  Eleanor Brooks       FR   22:53
  3     21  Gabrielle Berbey     FR   24:44
  4     25  Hannah Conley        SO   25:23
  5     30  Nora Myers           FR   26:42
  6   ( 32) Bianka Bell          JR   27:17
  7   ( 33) Luisa Stainbeck      FR   27:58

  5.   118  Broome                      (  26:10  2:10:47  11:07)
==========================================
  1      4  Rebekah Meyers       SO   21:22
  2      6  Violet Learn         FR   21:44
  3     28  Rebeccah Wilkinson   FR   26:17
  4     36  Chelsea Burdick         28:55
  5     44  Kyra Lowie              32:29
  6   ( 45) Emily Swann          SO   35:37

  6.   152  Gallaudet                   (  27:20  2:16:37   5:45)
==========================================
  1     20  Lindsey Corthell     JR   24:35
  2     24  Rachel Young         SR   25:16
  3     31  Ivy Sahneyah         FR   26:46
  4     37  Jamilla Hubbard      SO   29:40
  5     40  Elizabeth Reza       SO   30:20

  7.   168  SUNYIT                      (  28:40  2:23:17   8:54)
==========================================
  1     14  Sarah Murphy            22:57
  2     35  Jillian Hughes       FR   28:14
  3     38  Zehida Velic         SO   29:57
  4     39  Jennifer Bullock        30:18
  5     42  Lauren Knowles          31:51
  6   ( 43) Cassidy Thompson        32:04

Incomplete Teams:

Columbia-Greene CC         
         Shannon Lachance FR

Hudson Valley CC           
         Rosalie Osberg SO, Heather Bryce FR, Ashley Stewart FR

Culinary Institute         
         Ellie Cramton FR, Cheyenne Boinais FR, Angela Piccinich FR

Onondaga CC                
         Julia Nagy SO, Brittany Mariano SO