CAZENOVIA HOMECOMING INVITATIONAL
                 FENNER FIELDS, CAZENOVIA, NY    10/4/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                     ******* MEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    39  Le Moyne XC                 (  30:10  2:30:46   2:00)
==========================================
  1      1  Sean Beney           FR   29:07
  2      3  Michael Bennett      FR   29:17
  3      8  Brody Witaszek       FR   30:21
  4     13  Adam Zinger          JR   30:54
  5     14  Colin Teeter         FR   31:07
  6   ( 15) Zack Olmstead        FR   31:09
  7   ( 19) Robert Jeffrey       FR   31:35

  2.    65  Morrisville State           (  30:57  2:34:41   3:50)
==========================================
  1      2  Byron Evans          SO   29:14
  2      4  Richard Terpening    JR   29:46
  3      7  Shawn Okula          SR   30:01
  4     25  Erick Faherty        SO   32:36
  5     27  Joey Tavarez         FR   33:04
  6   ( 28) Byron Norman         JR   33:09
  7   ( 34) Mason Craine         FR   34:28

  3.    65  Onondaga CC                 (  30:58  2:34:46   2:30)
==========================================
  1      5  Justin Garn          SO   29:55
  2      9  Freideric Handelmann FR   30:25
  3     10  John Osterhoudt      FR   30:29
  4     18  Anthony Mitchell     SO   31:32
  5     23  Jason Naughton       SO   32:25
  6   ( 35) Anthony Feocco       SO   34:41
  7   ( 43) Kevin Gorke          FR   40:14

  4.    89  Paul Smith's                (  31:29  2:37:23   3:14)
==========================================
  1      6  Joseph St. Cyr       FR   29:58
  2     11  Jack Mulvihill       SR   30:37
  3     21  Chris Peterson       SR   31:43
  4     22  Tyler Dezago         FR   31:53
  5     29  Matthew Williams     SO   33:12
  6   ( 31) Dakota Urban         SO   33:44
  7   ( 33) Cody Dennis          FR   34:03

  5.   126  Bryant and Stratton         (  33:06  2:45:28   5:24)
==========================================
  1     16  Tevin Johnson        FR   31:14
  2     17  Brandon Moore        FR   31:15
  3     26  Amado Lawson         FR   32:38
  4     30  Bryan Gilbert        FR   33:43
  5     37  Ashton Demore        FR   36:38
  6   ( 44) Levar Sealey         FR   43:01
  7   ( 45) Travis Russell       FR   49:34

  6.   159  Cazenovia                   (  34:55  2:54:35   6:37)
==========================================
  1     20  Collin Stewart       FR   31:39
  2     24  Ibrahima Badji       SO   32:33
  3     36  Justin Schmidt       SO   35:16
  4     38  Travis Duffy         SR   36:51
  5     41  Pat Ormsby           SR   38:16

  7.   165  Keuka                       (  35:53  2:59:21   8:40)
==========================================
  1     12  Josh Langley         SO   30:40
  2     32  Cliff Stevens        FR   33:51
  3     39  John Bourgeois       SR   37:45
  4     40  Trevor Alton         FR   37:45
  5     42  Michael Desimone     FR   39:20

Incomplete Teams:

Le Moyne Track             
         Henry Eisloffel Iv FR, Kevin O'Connor FR