CAZENOVIA HOMECOMING INVITATIONAL
                 FENNER FIELDS, CAZENOVIA, NY    10/4/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** WOMEN 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Jeanette Cudney       FR   F Le Moyne XC            20:25  6:35 
    2    2 Shelby McIntyre       SO   F Cazenovia              20:56  6:45 
    3    3 Chloe Mattilio        SO   F Paul Smith's           21:08  6:49 
    4    4 Rachel Crosley        SR   F Le Moyne XC            21:25  6:54 
    5    5 Katie Markstein       FR   F Le Moyne XC            21:25  6:54 
    6    6 Chelsea Cooper        FR   F Keuka                  21:31  6:56 
    7    7 Laura Quercia         SR   F Le Moyne XC            21:40  6:59 
    8    8 Savannah Stevens      FR   F Le Moyne XC            21:49  7:02 
    9    9 Elena Doctor          SO   F Le Moyne XC            22:00  7:05 
   10   10 Ashley Evans          JR   F Paul Smith's           22:03  7:06 
   11   11 Laura Hough           SR   F Le Moyne XC            22:14  7:10 
   12      Kat Ward              JR   F Le Moyne XC            22:15  7:10 
   13      Shania Hayward        FR   F Le Moyne XC            22:20  7:12 
   14   12 Annie Loh             FR   F Cazenovia              22:23  7:13 
   15      Dominique La Plant    JR   F Le Moyne XC            22:27  7:14 
   16   13 Mariah Sergent        FR   F Keuka                  22:31  7:15 
   17   14 Emily Kotnik          SO   F Cazenovia              22:34  7:16 
   18   15 Ashlee Whitehouse     SO   F Cazenovia              22:36  7:17 
   19      Taylor Lewis          SR   F Le Moyne XC            22:39  7:18 
   20      Gabby Schug           FR   F Le Moyne XC            22:44  7:19 
   21      Erin Fayle            FR   F Le Moyne XC            22:52  7:22 
   22   16 Maria Miner           FR   F Morrisville State      22:57  7:23 
   23   17 Evelia Hehir          JR   F Morrisville State      22:58  7:24 
   24   18 Laura Harmon          JR   F Morrisville State      23:29  7:34 
   25   19 Corrie Desilets       JR   F Paul Smith's           23:41  7:38 
   26   20 Allison Bonin         JR   F Keuka                  23:45  7:39 
   27   21 Jessie Husmann        SR   F Paul Smith's           23:51  7:41 
   28      Lauren O'Connor       FR   F Le Moyne XC            24:36  7:55 
   29   22 Lea Anthony           SR   F Paul Smith's           24:36  7:55 
   30   23 Alicia Barnes         SO   F Cazenovia              24:38  7:56 
   31   24 Sarah Butler          SO   F Paul Smith's           24:56  8:02 
   32      Kimberly Wrate        FR   F UNATTACHED             25:10  8:06 
   33   25 Amanda Relyea         FR   F Paul Smith's           25:13  8:07 
   34      Julia Nagy            SO   F Onondaga CC            25:14  8:08 
   35   26 Maura Conlon          SO   F Morrisville State      25:24  8:11 
   36   27 Jennifer Vigo         JR   F Keuka                  25:33  8:14 
   37   28 Lila Barbero          FR   F Keuka                  25:48  8:18 
   38   29 Caitlin Jones         JR   F Keuka                  26:12  8:26 
   39   30 Alexandra Miller      SO   F Cazenovia              26:21  8:29 
   40      Lauren Brieant        SO   F Paul Smith's           26:33  8:33 
   41   31 Shawna Recore         SO   F Morrisville State      26:49  8:38 
   42      Lexi Sheehan          FR   F Le Moyne XC            27:15  8:47 
   43   32 Elizabeth Ryan        SR   F Keuka                  27:19  8:48 
   44   33 Jessica Goddard       SO   F Cazenovia              27:24  8:50 
   45   34 Jaconna Brown         FR   F Morrisville State      27:25  8:50 
   46      Olivia Darou          SR   F Cazenovia              27:37  8:54 
   47   35 Amber Kukiela         FR   F Le Moyne Track         27:57  9:00 
   48      Brittany Mariano      SO   F Onondaga CC            28:17  9:07 
   49      Jeanette Bobier       JR   F Keuka                  28:32  9:11 
   50      Kelli Bell            FR   F Keuka                  30:27  9:48 
   51   36 Jocelyn Evener        FR   F Le Moyne Track         31:22 10:06 
   52   37 Nicole Rice           SO   F Morrisville State      32:45 10:33 
   53      Aminata Ndiaye        FR   F Bryant and Stratton    33:59 10:57 
   54      Jennifer Macking      JR   F Morrisville State      34:07 10:59 
   55   38 Morel Anderson        FR   F Le Moyne Track         36:02 11:36 
   56      Rebecca Browne        FR   F Bryant and Stratton    37:37 12:07 
   57      Janny Perez           FR   F Onondaga CC            37:37 12:07 
   58   39 Alexa Boccia          FR   F Le Moyne Track         39:09 12:36 
   59   40 Nora Hoodmaker        FR   F Le Moyne Track         39:12 12:37