CAZENOVIA HOMECOMING INVITATIONAL
                 FENNER FIELDS, CAZENOVIA, NY    10/4/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                    ******* WOMEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    25  Le Moyne XC                 (  21:21  1:46:44   1:24)
==========================================
  1      1  Jeanette Cudney      FR   20:25
  2      4  Rachel Crosley       SR   21:25
  3      5  Katie Markstein      FR   21:25
  4      7  Laura Quercia        SR   21:40
  5      8  Savannah Stevens     FR   21:49
  6   (  9) Elena Doctor         SO   22:00
  7   ( 11) Laura Hough          SR   22:14

  2.    66  Cazenovia                   (  22:38  1:53:07   3:42)
==========================================
  1      2  Shelby McIntyre      SO   20:56
  2     12  Annie Loh            FR   22:23
  3     14  Emily Kotnik         SO   22:34
  4     15  Ashlee Whitehouse    SO   22:36
  5     23  Alicia Barnes        SO   24:38
  6   ( 30) Alexandra Miller     SO   26:21
  7   ( 33) Jessica Goddard      SO   27:24

  3.    75  Paul Smith's                (  23:04  1:55:19   3:28)
==========================================
  1      3  Chloe Mattilio       SO   21:08
  2     10  Ashley Evans         JR   22:03
  3     19  Corrie Desilets      JR   23:41
  4     21  Jessie Husmann       SR   23:51
  5     22  Lea Anthony          SR   24:36
  6   ( 24) Sarah Butler         SO   24:56
  7   ( 25) Amanda Relyea        FR   25:13

  4.    94  Keuka                       (  23:50  1:59:08   4:17)
==========================================
  1      6  Chelsea Cooper       FR   21:31
  2     13  Mariah Sergent       FR   22:31
  3     20  Allison Bonin        JR   23:45
  4     27  Jennifer Vigo        JR   25:33
  5     28  Lila Barbero         FR   25:48
  6   ( 29) Caitlin Jones        JR   26:12
  7   ( 32) Elizabeth Ryan       SR   27:19

  5.   108  Morrisville State           (  24:20  2:01:37   3:52)
==========================================
  1     16  Maria Miner          FR   22:57
  2     17  Evelia Hehir         JR   22:58
  3     18  Laura Harmon         JR   23:29
  4     26  Maura Conlon         SO   25:24
  5     31  Shawna Recore        SO   26:49
  6   ( 34) Jaconna Brown        FR   27:25
  7   ( 37) Nicole Rice          SO   32:45

  6.   188  Le Moyne Track              (  34:45  2:53:42  11:15)
==========================================
  1     35  Amber Kukiela        FR   27:57
  2     36  Jocelyn Evener       FR   31:22
  3     38  Morel Anderson       FR   36:02
  4     39  Alexa Boccia         FR   39:09
  5     40  Nora Hoodmaker       FR   39:12

Incomplete Teams:

Onondaga CC                
         Julia Nagy SO, Brittany Mariano SO, Janny Perez FR

Bryant and Stratton        
         Aminata Ndiaye FR, Rebecca Browne FR