2ND ANNUAL ALEXANDRA KOGUT MEMORIAL 5K - AK5K
                         UTICA, NY     10/12/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Zakaria Adam         18 M   15:53  5:07   1/26   M15-19 Utica            NY 
    2 Nathan Donaleski     33 M   18:27  5:57   1/16   M30-39 Rome             NY 
    3 Andrew McWhirter        M   19:17  6:13                 Clinton          NY 
    4 Adam Dunlap          18 M   19:27  6:16   2/26   M15-19 Utica            NY 
    5 Sebastio Gato        13 M   19:49  6:23   1/15   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
    6 Matthew Crumrine     16 M   19:58  6:26   3/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
    7 Michael Collins      46 M   19:58  6:26   1/18   M40-49 Deerfield        NY 
    8 Michael Polidori     29 M   20:02  6:27   1/31   M20-29 Ilion            NY 
    9 Michael Clifford     25 M   20:02  6:27   2/31   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   10 Liane Zalewski       28 F   20:06  6:28   1/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   11 Philip Fess          23 M   20:12  6:30   3/31   M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   12 Kelly Colbert        42 F   20:14  6:31   1/38   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   13 Erin Zalewski        25 F   20:26  6:35   2/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   14 Eric Kasper          47 M   20:31  6:37   2/18   M40-49 Clark Mills      NY 
   15 Savannah Boucher     22 F   20:37  6:38   3/74   F20-29 Remsen           NY 
   16 Dan Purpura          33 M   20:55  6:44   2/16   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   17 Luke Bogar           21 M   20:55  6:44   4/31   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   18 John Cassese         20 M   21:12  6:50   5/31   M20-29 Rome             NY 
   19 Dale Seaton          51 M   21:25  6:54   1/16   M50-59 Utica            NY 
   20 Dana Perry           52 M   21:28  6:55   2/16   M50-59 New Canaan       CT 
   21 Jake Murphy          24 M   21:35  6:57   6/31   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   22 Matthew Trinkaus     32 M   21:43  7:00   3/16   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   23 Nick Betrus          31 M   21:44  7:00   4/16   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   24 Alexander Catera     16 M   21:49  7:02   4/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   25 Karen Randall        36 F   21:55  7:04   1/35   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   26 Kimberly Wrate       18 F   22:08  7:08   1/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   27 Nicholas Levanti     20 M   22:20  7:12   7/31   M20-29 Clayville        NY 
   28 Tom Bick             63 M   22:47  7:20   1/8    M60-69 Frankfort        NY 
   29 Zachary Denton       29 M   22:56  7:23   8/31   M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   30 Whitney Petralia     18 F   22:57  7:24   2/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   31 Patrick Clark        60 M   23:03  7:25   2/8    M60-69 Marcy            NY 
   32 Ray Smith            64 M   23:06  7:26   3/8    M60-69 Old Forge        NY 
   33 George Saber         41 M   23:10  7:28   3/18   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   34 Jonathan Graniero    23 M   23:17  7:30   9/31   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   35 Vincent Lorusso      34 M   23:19  7:31   5/16   M30-39 Oriskany         NY 
   36 Bethany Williams     33 F   23:19  7:31   2/35   F30-39 Barneveld        NY 
   37 Michael Ferris       40 M   23:22  7:32   4/18   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   38 Madison Desmarais    13 F   23:26  7:33   1/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   39 Chloe Kem            13 F   23:26  7:33   2/36   F01-14                     
   40 Tony Chiffy          17 M   23:26  7:33   5/26   M15-19 New Hatford      NY 
   41 Mary Gigliotti       21 F   23:30  7:34   4/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   42 Stephen Dowd         22 M   23:32  7:35  10/31   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   43 Randolph Butler      15 M   23:34  7:35   6/26   M15-19 Frankfort        NY 
   44 Connor Davies        16 M   23:38  7:37   7/26   M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
   45 Riley Darby          12 F   23:41  7:38   3/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   46 Noah Cohen           10 M   23:42  7:38   2/15   M01-14 Utica            NY 
   47 Marcus Corasanti     17 M   23:45  7:39   8/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   48 Matthew Jones        17 M   23:45  7:39   9/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   49 Becky Wisniewski     21 F   23:46  7:39   5/74   F20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
   50 Ryan Jones           10 M   23:47  7:40   3/15   M01-14 Utica            NY 
   51 Lisa Penree          27 F   23:56  7:43   6/74   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   52 Robert Stephens      47 M   24:02  7:44   5/18   M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   53 Tim Becker           17 M   24:04  7:45  10/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   54 Michael Bates        17 M   24:04  7:45  11/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   55 Jacob Hunzinger      17 M   24:04  7:45  12/26   M15-19                     
   56 Ryan Molloy          29 M   24:05  7:45  11/31   M20-29                     
   57 Eric Schwenzfeier    49 M   24:05  7:45   6/18   M40-49 East Greenbush   NY 
   58 Ben Zalewski         21 M   24:06  7:46  12/31   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   59 Steve Tibbits        54 M   24:10  7:47   3/16   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   60 Diane Noonan-Oberne  48 F   24:15  7:49   2/38   F40-49 Westminster      CO 
   61 Susan Luley          61 F   24:16  7:49   1/7    F60-69 Sauquoit         NY 
   62 Karen Amanna         50 F   24:19  7:50   1/17   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   63 Daniel Karrat        23 M   24:19  7:50  13/31   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   64 Melissa Raux         41 F   24:25  7:52   3/38   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   65 Mike Stappenbeck     13 M   24:32  7:54   4/15   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   66 Mike Swalgin         46 M   24:33  7:54   7/18   M40-49 Deerfield        NY 
   67 Marie Winn           12 F   24:34  7:55   4/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   68 Katie Nelson         13 F   24:34  7:55   5/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   69 Morgan Steckler      12 F   24:34  7:55   6/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   70 Mitchell Zasa        16 M   24:39  7:56  13/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   71 Kelly McGuiggan      50 F   24:51  8:00   2/17   F50-59 East Syracuse    NY 
   72 Vincent Lercara      43 M   24:52  8:00   8/18   M40-49 Frankfort        NY 
   73 Christian Jones       8 M   24:53  8:01   5/15   M01-14 Utica            NY 
   74 Lorrie Tibbits       54 F   24:54  8:01   3/17   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   75 Jack Zalewski        18 M   24:54  8:01  14/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   76 Erin Gall            43 F   25:04  8:04   4/38   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   77 Jennifer Greer-Morr  35 F   25:08  8:06   3/35   F30-39 Sudbury          MA 
   78 Lauren Mowers        34 F   25:14  8:08   4/35   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   79 Bryan Rozanski       30 M   25:18  8:09   6/16   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   80 Sarah Hooper            F   25:19  8:09                 Clinton          NY 
   81 Matthew Bascaiotta   27 M   25:27  8:12  14/31   M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   82 Sarah Cifonelli      21 F   25:35  8:14   7/74   F20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
   83 Erin McElwain        15 F   25:36  8:15   3/56   F15-19 Clayville        NY 
   84 Kevin Dillon         36 M   25:39  8:16   7/16   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   85 Leo Cruz              9 M   25:41  8:16   6/15   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   86 Rachael Cooke        17 F   25:42  8:17   4/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   87 Lily Pratt           15 F   25:42  8:17   5/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   88 Paul Sirianni        20 M   25:43  8:17  15/31   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   89 Rob Bluey            35 M   25:49  8:19   8/16   M30-39 Alexandria       VA 
   90 Bob Bluey            64 M   25:49  8:19   4/8    M60-69 Yorkville        NY 
   91 Collin Jones         12 M   26:01  8:23   7/15   M01-14 Utica            NY 
   92 Alexandria Cresci    13 F   26:03  8:23   7/36   F01-14 Sauquoit         NY 
   93 Gage Kilborne        12 M   26:10  8:26   8/15   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   94 Dawn Wheeler         37 F   26:11  8:26   5/35   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   95 Mark Perrin          50 M   26:12  8:26   4/16   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   96 Margaret Kemp        45 F   26:13  8:27   5/38   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   97 Peter Baildon        54 M   26:15  8:27   5/16   M50-59 Clinton          NY 
   98 Karen Kilmartin      42 F   26:27  8:31   6/38   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   99 Donald Decarr        53 M   26:34  8:33   6/16   M50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  100 Leslie Stephens      46 F   26:35  8:34   7/38   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  101 Kaitlin Meyers       24 F   26:36  8:34   8/74   F20-29 Morris           NY 
  102 Jacob Thiesen        12 M   26:37  8:34   9/15   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  103 Mallory Max          17 F   26:39  8:35   6/56   F15-19 New Harford      NC 
  104 Madison Babicz       17 F   26:39  8:35   7/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  105 Marion Olejarnik     46 M   26:40  8:35   9/18   M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  106 John Ryznar          32 M   26:44  8:37   9/16   M30-39 East Granby      CT 
  107 Brent Dodge          42 M   26:47  8:37  10/18   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  108 Louis Gigliotti      58 M   26:47  8:37   7/16   M50-59 Utica            NY 
  109 James Latshaw        41 M   26:47  8:38  11/18   M40-49 Clinton          NY 
  110 Alexandra Nelson     18 F   26:51  8:39   8/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  111 Samuel Northrup      17 M   26:52  8:39  15/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  112 Lauren Devlin        17 F   26:52  8:39   9/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  113 Sarah Thomas         17 F   26:53  8:40  10/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  114 Abigail Griffin      16 F   26:54  8:40  11/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  115 Nolan Toukatly       12 M   27:09  8:45  10/15   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  116 Cassandra Johnson    14 F   27:12  8:46   8/36   F01-14 Sauquoit         NY 
  117 Marc Ritter          56 M   27:17  8:47   8/16   M50-59 Clayville        NY 
  118 Jillian Hallak       23 F   27:18  8:48   9/74   F20-29 Clayville        NY 
  119 Alyssa Klossner      21 F   27:19  8:48  10/74   F20-29 Remsen           NY 
  120 Dennis Jones         43 M   27:21  8:49  12/18   M40-49 Utica            NY 
  121 Gabby Desanctis      13 F   27:27  8:50   9/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  122 Anne Marie Latshaw   34 F   27:28  8:51   6/35   F30-39 New York Mills   NY 
  123 Pam Fess             55 F   27:28  8:51   4/17   F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  124 Hailey Grisham       14 F   27:30  8:51  10/36   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  125 Kimberly Page        43 F   27:30  8:51   8/38   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  126 Shaye Gardinier      13 F   27:32  8:52  11/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  127 Maura Conlon         19 F   27:39  8:54  12/56   F15-19 Marcy            NY 
  128 Sarah Murphy         19 F   27:39  8:54  13/56   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  129 Valerie Labella      34 F   27:41  8:55   7/35   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  130 John Hobika          46 M   27:42  8:55  13/18   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  131 Amanda Horth         25 F   27:44  8:56  11/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  132 Matthew Kopyt        17 M   27:45  8:56  16/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  133 Mitchell Schweitzer  16 M   27:45  8:56  17/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  134 Molly Schafer        24 F   27:47  8:57  12/74   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  135 Karlie Wolfe         35 F   27:49  8:58   8/35   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  136 Kenneth Williams     40 M   27:49  8:58  14/18   M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  137 Rocco Labella        35 M   27:51  8:58  10/16   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  138 Micaella Honsinger   15 F   27:54  8:59  14/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  139 Bernie Freytag       45 M   27:54  8:59  15/18   M40-49 Clinton          NY 
  140 Stephanie Neun       29 F   27:58  9:00  13/74   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
  141 Roy Miller           51 M   28:04  9:02   9/16   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  142 Janet Balderston     66 F   28:07  9:03   2/7    F60-69 Little Falls     NY 
  143 Joey Donovan         19 M   28:08  9:04  18/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  144 Michael Reed         20 M   28:09  9:04  16/31   M20-29 Utica            NY 
  145 Michele Trinkaus     31 F   28:11  9:05   9/35   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  146 Matthew Swancott     29 M   28:14  9:05  17/31   M20-29 St Johnsville    NY 
  147 Victoria Voelkle     20 F   28:14  9:05  14/74   F20-29 Middleville      NY 
  148 Mark Chanatry        18 M   28:14  9:06  19/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  149 Hannah Cooke         14 F   28:15  9:06  12/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  150 Jessica Rust         18 F   28:15  9:06  15/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  151 Christa Nigro        35 F   28:17  9:06  10/35   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  152 Courtney Calli       27 F   28:17  9:07  15/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  153 Nicole Lorusso       32 F   28:18  9:07  11/35   F30-39 Oriskany         NY 
  154 Mary Lynn Paniccia   48 F   28:19  9:07   9/38   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  155 Kristofer Martinell  20 M   28:22  9:08  18/31   M20-29 Utica            NY 
  156 Marybeth Zalewski    51 F   28:22  9:08   5/17   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  157 Kelly Cifonelli      46 F   28:25  9:09  10/38   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
  158 Kimberly Tarasek     24 F   28:26  9:10  16/74   F20-29 New York Mills   NY 
  159 Ashley Blando        32 F   28:31  9:11  12/35   F30-39 Newport          NY 
  160 Alexsandra Burdick   17 F   28:33  9:12  16/56   F15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
  161 Anthony Sirianni     21 M   28:36  9:13  19/31   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  162 Lauren Boyce         22 F   28:37  9:13  17/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  163 Abigail Max          21 F   28:37  9:13  18/74   F20-29 New Harford      NC 
  164 Michelle Komacek     45 F   28:42  9:15  11/38   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  165 Morgan Babicz        15 F   28:45  9:15  17/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  166 Cat Holt             21 F   28:48  9:17  19/74   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
  167 Kathy Woodbury       38 F   28:49  9:17  13/35   F30-39 Vernon           NY 
  168 Todd Owens           20 M   28:55  9:19  20/31   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  169 Thomas Blando        32 M   28:55  9:19  11/16   M30-39 Newport          NY 
  170 William Luley        65 M   28:56  9:19   5/8    M60-69 Sauquoit         NY 
  171 Conrad Stafford      20 M   28:58  9:20  21/31   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  172 Brianna Wilbur       15 F   28:58  9:20  18/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  173 Nancy Donovan        49 F   29:00  9:20  12/38   F40-49 Clinton          NY 
  174 Nicole Kelly         20 F   29:00  9:20  20/74   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  175 Stephen Donovan      53 M   29:00  9:20  10/16   M50-59 Clinton          NY 
  176 Nora Buffington      16 F   29:03  9:21  19/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  177 Connor Griffin       12 M   29:03  9:21  11/15   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  178 Marisa Greer         62 F   29:06  9:22   3/7    F60-69 New Hartford     NY 
  179 Maryrose Mauro       16 F   29:09  9:23  20/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  180 Kermit Cadrette      76 M   29:09  9:23   1/1    M70-99 Rome             NY 
  181 Kevin Montano        20 M   29:11  9:24  22/31   M20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
  182 Thomas Clark         60 M   29:12  9:24   6/8    M60-69 New Hartford     NY 
  183 Samantha Owens       15 F   29:14  9:25  21/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  184 Mary Kate Alessandr  17 F   29:14  9:25  22/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  185 Carley Bartolotti    16 F   29:15  9:25  23/56   F15-19                     
  186 Paul Darcangelo      51 M   29:21  9:27  11/16   M50-59 Rome             NY 
  187 Debbie Tracy         58 F   29:22  9:28   6/17   F50-59 Liverpool        NY 
  188 Kelly Reese          30 F   29:26  9:29  14/35   F30-39 Rome             NY 
  189 Sarah Laclair        24 F   29:26  9:29  21/74   F20-29 Oriskany         NY 
  190 Devon Hoffman        25 M   29:35  9:32  23/31   M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  191 Dana Mallozzi        47 F   29:38  9:33  13/38   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  192 Lauren Wyman         26 F   29:44  9:35  22/74   F20-29 New Hartfotd     NY 
  193 Megan McGuiggan      23 F   29:47  9:36  23/74   F20-29 Clark Mills      NY 
  194 Meghan Olsen         26 F   29:48  9:36  24/74   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  195 Susan Schafer        60 F   29:49  9:36   4/7    F60-69 Whitesboro       NY 
  196 Bianca Cuchiarale    14 F   29:49  9:36  13/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  197 Regina Linder        14 F   29:49  9:36  14/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  198 Derek Alexander      34 M   29:52  9:37  12/16   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
  199 Kimberly Gizzi       47 F   30:08  9:42  14/38   F40-49 Poland           NY 
  200 Jennifer Dunlap      45 F   30:08  9:42  15/38   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  201 Skylar Havens        16 M   30:13  9:44  20/26   M15-19                     
  202 Samantha Turner      20 F   30:13  9:44  25/74   F20-29 Fairport         NY 
  203 Mark Desjardins      64 M   30:18  9:46   7/8    M60-69 Marcy            NY 
  204 Kelly Kirk           35 F   30:18  9:46  15/35   F30-39 Taberg           NY 
  205 Mary Noga            44 F   30:34  9:51  16/38   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
  206 Gianna Paniccia      16 F   30:35  9:51  24/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  207 Alaina Broccoli      18 F   30:41  9:53  25/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  208 Tom Clifford         19 M   30:41  9:53  21/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  209 Courtney Cohen       19 F   30:42  9:53  26/56   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  210 Rachel Cohen         10 F   30:42  9:53  15/36   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  211 Julie Pacific        30 F   30:43  9:53  16/35   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
  212 Holly Parker         32 F   30:43  9:54  17/35   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  213 Adrianne Greer       32 F   30:44  9:54  18/35   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  214 Jessica Lewis        28 F   30:44  9:54  26/74   F20-29 Clinton          NY 
  215 Mary Pardi           39 F   30:51  9:56  19/35   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  216 Ainslee Looman       28 F   30:52  9:56  27/74   F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
  217 Andrew Miller        24 M   30:53  9:57  24/31   M20-29                     
  218 Sarah Havener        25 F   30:54  9:57  28/74   F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
  219 Megan Hollister      16 F   30:55  9:57  27/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  220 Marc Massoud         28 M   30:57  9:58  25/31   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  221 Stephanie Lombino    25 F   30:59  9:59  29/74   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  222 Ashley Lawrence      29 F   31:00  9:59  30/74   F20-29 Barneveld        NY 
  223 Kristin Williams     33 F   31:01  9:59  20/35   F30-39 Clinton          NY 
  224 Stephanie Nackley    23 F   31:03 10:00  31/74   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  225 Anna Tofolo          18 F   31:16 10:04  28/56   F15-19 Clayville        NY 
  226 Madison Steckler     14 F   31:18 10:05  16/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  227 Santina Voce         27 F   31:18 10:05  32/74   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  228 Lisa Springer        15 F   31:19 10:05  29/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  229 Emily Miller         22 F   31:31 10:09  33/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  230 Steven Galinn        48 M   31:37 10:11  16/18   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  231 Conrad Lawrence      54 M   31:39 10:12  12/16   M50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  232 Elizabeth Murad      20 F   31:41 10:12  34/74   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  233 David Murad          54 M   31:41 10:12  13/16   M50-59 Utica            NY 
  234 Heather Cohen        42 F   31:45 10:14  17/38   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  235 John Stathopoulos    20 M   31:46 10:14  26/31   M20-29 Chestnut Hill    MA 
  236 Elaine Rupp          48 F   31:46 10:14  18/38   F40-49 Watertown        MA 
  237 Jordyn Dunlap        21 F   31:47 10:14  35/74   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  238 Nicholas Horth       22 M   31:47 10:14  27/31   M20-29 Utica            NY 
  239 Jeffrey Remis        12 M   31:49 10:15  12/15   M01-14 Topsham          ME 
  240 Adam Livingston      25 M   31:51 10:16  28/31   M20-29 Schenectady      NY 
  241 Nikole Matt          24 F   31:57 10:17  36/74   F20-29 Remsen           NY 
  242 Karl Jones           47 M   31:59 10:18  17/18   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  243 Melissa Evolo        48 F   32:01 10:19  19/38   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  244 Brittany Cerasi      32 F   32:03 10:19  21/35   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  245 Holly Pelnik         32 F   32:03 10:19  22/35   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  246 Beth Talbot          50 F   32:04 10:20   7/17   F50-59 Oriskany Falls   NY 
  247 David Karam          15 M   32:05 10:20  22/26   M15-19 Clinton          NY 
  248 Jaime Donovan        20 F   32:09 10:21  37/74   F20-29 Clinton          NY 
  249 Kathy Johnson        47 F   32:10 10:22  20/38   F40-49 Remsen           NY 
  250 Kelly Kaye           45 F   32:16 10:23  21/38   F40-49 Fairport         NY 
  251 Elaine Wojciechowsk  52 F   32:18 10:24   8/17   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  252 Lori Damanda         44 F   32:19 10:24  22/38   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  253 Brianna Wheelock     12 F   32:23 10:26  17/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  254 Michelle Sensus      47 F   32:28 10:27  23/38   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
  255 Mary Johnson         44 F   32:32 10:29  24/38   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
  256 Natasha Lehman       20 F   32:34 10:29  38/74   F20-29 Cold Brook       NY 
  257 Amanda Tucciarone    21 F   32:38 10:31  39/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  258 Mark Bono            50 M   32:38 10:31  14/16   M50-59                     
  259 John Calabrese       20 M   32:49 10:34  29/31   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  260 Stefanie Smith       42 F   32:53 10:35  25/38   F40-49 Camden           NY 
  261 Genevieve Cahill     46 F   32:56 10:36  26/38   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  262 Charles Pavia        64 M   32:56 10:36   8/8    M60-69 Marcy            NY 
  263 Allie Liesch         22 F   33:02 10:38  40/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  264 Meggan Alt           39 F   33:06 10:40  23/35   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  265 Maureen McCoy        23 F   33:06 10:40  41/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  266 Amy Marchbanks       41 F   33:06 10:40  27/38   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  267 Audrey Glathar       22 F   33:08 10:40  42/74   F20-29 Rochester        NY 
  268 Brittney Turner      22 F   33:08 10:40  43/74   F20-29 Fairport         NY 
  269 Michele Dunn         55 F   33:12 10:41   9/17   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  270 Sara Reale           21 F   33:12 10:41  44/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  271 Melissa Paravati     19 F   33:18 10:43  30/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  272 Tanya Zeina          20 F   33:18 10:43  45/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  273 Joanna Ryznar        28 F   33:18 10:44  46/74   F20-29 East Granby      CT 
  274 Anthony Gallanis     20 M   33:18 10:44  30/31   M20-29 San Diego        CA 
  275 Emily Bergmann       20 F   33:19 10:44  47/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  276 Chrissy Falvo        22 F   33:27 10:46  48/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  277 Patrick Thiesen      39 M   33:40 10:50  13/16   M30-39 Clinton          NY 
  278 Dawn Peck            31 F   33:40 10:50  24/35   F30-39 Yorkville        NY 
  279 Madison Fillipponi   14 F   33:48 10:53  18/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  280 Noelle Brown         15 F   33:49 10:53  31/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  281 Lindsey Smith        15 F   33:49 10:53  32/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  282 Jennifer Friedel     41 F   33:51 10:54  28/38   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  283 Carol Melewski       55 F   33:56 10:56  10/17   F50-59 New Baltimore    NY 
  284 Jenna Melewski       24 F   33:56 10:56  49/74   F20-29 New Baltimore    NY 
  285 Margaret Jevens      69 F   34:01 10:57   5/7    F60-69 Rome             NY 
  286 Noelle Horth         15 F   34:04 10:58  33/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  287 Shannon Stappenbeck  15 F   34:04 10:58  34/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  288 Ciana Blanchard      12 F   34:05 10:59  19/36   F01-14 Poland           NY 
  289 Samantha Barnes      32 F   34:17 11:03  25/35   F30-39 Jordanville      NY 
  290 Stacey Richards      32 F   34:18 11:03  26/35   F30-39 Jordanville      NY 
  291 Kelsey Nackley       22 F   34:20 11:03  50/74   F20-29 Schenectady      NY 
  292 Gianna Dischiavo     16 F   34:42 11:10  35/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  293 Nicole Johnson       24 F   34:43 11:11  51/74   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  294 Alberta Lipinski     16 F   34:47 11:12  36/56   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  295 Carli Sterling       21 F   34:47 11:12  52/74   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  296 Giovanna Defazio     17 F   34:49 11:13  37/56   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  297 Dominick Paciello    17 M   34:49 11:13  23/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  298 Kimberly Rosati      27 F   34:59 11:16  53/74   F20-29 West Henrietta   NY 
  299 Ruth Stewart-Jaikin  56 F   35:01 11:17  11/17   F50-59 Dolgeville       NY 
  300 Donna Morreall       42 F   35:03 11:17  29/38   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  301 Francine Santucci    29 F   35:05 11:18  54/74   F20-29 Newport          NY 
  302 Abigail Martn        12 F   35:06 11:18  20/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  303 Sophia Timmerman     12 F   35:06 11:18  21/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  304 Carolyn Carstensen   15 F   35:06 11:18  38/56   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  305 Mackenzie Wiater     12 F   35:07 11:19  22/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  306 Karen Davis          39 F   35:12 11:20  27/35   F30-39 Yorkville        NY 
  307 Avery Davis           8 F   35:13 11:20  23/36   F01-14 Yorkville        NY 
  308 Kirsten Paap-Gray    46 F   35:14 11:21  30/38   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  309 Kari Max             55 F   35:27 11:25  12/17   F50-59 New Harford      NC 
  310 Mary Kate Heaton     20 F   35:29 11:25  55/74   F20-29 New York Mills   NY 
  311 Kim Hickey           44 F   35:33 11:27  31/38   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  312 Megan Griffith       31 F   35:34 11:27  28/35   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  313 Emma Cohen           10 F   35:44 11:30  24/36   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  314 Ashley Taveras       17 F   35:48 11:32  39/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  315 Kelsey Fenton        17 F   35:48 11:32  40/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  316 Jessica Donovan      22 F   36:08 11:38  56/74   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  317 Ian Paap-Gray        12 M   36:12 11:39  13/15   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  318 Bethany Colenzo      32 F   36:16 11:41  29/35   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  319 Stephen Colenzo      32 M   36:16 11:41  14/16   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  320 Kayleigh Simpson     10 F   36:17 11:41  25/36   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  321 Liz Desanctis        21 F   36:30 11:45  57/74   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  322 Samantha Lawrence    21 F   36:32 11:46  58/74   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  323 Francesca Larosa     33 F   36:34 11:47  30/35   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  324 Michael Calogero     42 M   36:45 11:50  18/18   M40-49 Utica            NY 
  325 Diana Edwards        34 F   36:47 11:51  31/35   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  326 Julie Nedler         28 F   36:50 11:52  59/74   F20-29 Barneveld        NY 
  327 Kaitlyn Gutowski     27 F   37:20 12:01  60/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  328 Vincent Cuda         16 M   37:22 12:02  24/26   M15-19 Frankfort        NY 
  329 Mary Laflair         56 F   37:24 12:03  13/17   F50-59 Central Square   NY 
  330 Jaclyn Laflair       29 F   37:24 12:03  61/74   F20-29 Webster          NY 
  331 Andrew Przestrzelsk  31 M   37:30 12:04  15/16   M30-39 New York Mills   NY 
  332 Aubree Davis         13 F   37:34 12:06  26/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  333 Jeanne Hubbard       73 F   37:43 12:09   1/1    F70-99 East Syracuse    NY 
  334 Cj Stafford          12 F   37:45 12:10  27/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  335 Colleen Ashmore      18 F   37:55 12:12  41/56   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  336 Stephanie Smith      18 F   37:55 12:12  42/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  337 Savannah Barretta    18 F   37:55 12:13  43/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  338 Alissa Tucciarone    18 F   37:55 12:13  44/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  339 Rachel Cole          14 F   37:55 12:13  28/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  340 Lindsey Meyers       14 F   37:55 12:13  29/36   F01-14 Marcy            NY 
  341 Alexis Timmerman     14 F   37:56 12:13  30/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  342 Genna Courto         12 F   37:56 12:13  31/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  343 Joanna Davi          14 F   37:56 12:13  32/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  344 Alexis Kalil         15 F   37:57 12:13  45/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  345 Jillian Soggs        14 F   37:59 12:14  33/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  346 Becky Mroz           36 F   38:01 12:14  32/35   F30-39 Sauquoit         NY 
  347 Linda Romano         61 F   38:32 12:25   6/7    F60-69 New Hartford     NY 
  348 Christine Curtacci   45 F   38:43 12:28  32/38   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  349 Kim Lehman           44 F   38:57 12:33  33/38   F40-49 Cold Brok        NY 
  350 Jessica Witchley     14 F   38:58 12:33  34/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  351 Holly Blair          25 F   40:08 12:55  62/74   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  352 Grace Lafountain     15 F   40:08 12:55  46/56   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  353 Patrick Hogan        14 M   40:11 12:56  14/15   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  354 Laura Clark          23 F   40:20 12:59  63/74   F20-29 Marcy            NY 
  355 Daria Pilipczuk      66 F   40:35 13:04   7/7    F60-69 Utica            NY 
  356 Eileen Welsh         28 F   40:44 13:07  64/74   F20-29 Canastota        NY 
  357 Shelly Hall          44 F   40:44 13:07  34/38   F40-49 Rome             NY 
  358 Marina Timmerman     16 F   40:56 13:11  47/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  359 Marissa Spina        16 F   40:56 13:11  48/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  360 Shannon Burth        16 F   40:56 13:11  49/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  361 Legine Bailey        17 F   40:57 13:11  50/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  362 Melissa Kelly        38 F   41:09 13:15  33/35   F30-39 Urica            NY 
  363 Jodi Luvera          49 F   41:18 13:18  35/38   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  364 Nancy Salsberg       56 F   41:28 13:21  14/17   F50-59                     
  365 Kaetlin Raynore      25 F   41:45 13:27  65/74   F20-29 Blossvale        NY 
  366 Tina Smith           36 F   41:45 13:27  34/35   F30-39 Camden           NY 
  367 Lisa Williams        51 F   42:01 13:32  15/17   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  368 Lindsay Ingalls      24 F   42:06 13:33  66/74   F20-29 Oriskany         NY 
  369 Gianna Amerosa       17 F   44:14 14:15  51/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  370 Amanda Lombino       27 F   44:21 14:17  67/74   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  371 Rocco Cornacchia     31 M   44:23 14:17  16/16   M30-39 Utica            NY 
  372 Matt Futia           19 M   45:15 14:34  25/26   M15-19 Delmar           NY 
  373 Kaila McClelland     20 F   45:21 14:36  68/74   F20-29 Oswego           NY 
  374 Christine McClellan  48 F   45:25 14:37  36/38   F40-49 Oswego           NY 
  375 Sarah Larson         21 F   45:33 14:40  69/74   F20-29 Clinton          NY 
  376 Mark Larson          52 M   45:36 14:41  15/16   M50-59 Clinton          NY 
  377 Bonnie Woods         45 F   47:04 15:09  37/38   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  378 Paige Zupan          18 F   47:05 15:10  52/56   F15-19 Clayville        NY 
  379 Charlotte Chandler   20 F   47:07 15:10  70/74   F20-29 Clayville        NY 
  380 Emma Zupan           14 F   47:07 15:10  35/36   F01-14 Clayville        NY 
  381 Peter Melewski       54 M   48:56 15:45  16/16   M50-59 New Baltimore    NY 
  382 Tricia Hogan         48 F   49:00 15:47  38/38   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  383 Jordyn Stuber        20 F   49:09 15:50  71/74   F20-29 Rome             NY 
  384 Maggie Talarico      20 F   49:11 15:50  72/74   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  385 Keenan Caporilli     22 M   49:12 15:51  31/31   M20-29 Rome             NY 
  386 Emily Cady           18 F   49:27 15:55  53/56   F15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
  387 Kristen Sellars      13 F   50:03 16:07  36/36   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  388 Morgan Calabrese     16 M   50:51 16:22  26/26   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  389 Michele Coonce       38 F   51:04 16:27  35/35   F30-39 Liverpool        NY 
  390 Susan Murad          53 F   51:08 16:28  16/17   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  391 Amanda Fanelli       20 F   51:09 16:28  73/74   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  392 Marissa Visingardi   19 F   51:23 16:33  54/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  393 Alexandra Romano     20 F   51:23 16:33  74/74   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  394 Marisa Mauro         19 F   51:23 16:33  55/56   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  395 Logan Kraft          12 M   51:42 16:39  15/15   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  396 Sarah Kupiec         15 F   53:37 17:16  56/56   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  397 Gretchen Kupiec      51 F   53:47 17:19  17/17   F50-59 Utica            NY