MARCY 5K RUN AND WALK
                          MARCY, NY     6/7/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Robert Bauer       43 M   19:20  6:14   1/43   M01-99 Marcy            NY 
    2 Cody Lawson        26 M   19:56  6:25   2/43   M01-99 Poland           NY 
    3 James Davall       44 M   20:18  6:32   3/43   M01-99 Marcy            NY 
    4 Kelly Colbert      42 F   20:42  6:40   1/68   F01-99 Utica            NY 
    5 Matthew Gallimo    25 M   22:00  7:05   4/43   M01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
    6 John Scalzo        29 M   22:02  7:06   5/43   M01-99 Sauquoit         NY 
    7 Jamie Weber        36 F   22:38  7:17   2/68   F01-99 Utica            NY 
    8 Zach Hadasz        17 M   23:17  7:30   6/43   M01-99 Marcy            NY 
    9 William Gardinier  49 M   23:28  7:34   7/43   M01-99 New Hartford     NY 
   10 Hailey Blodgett    12 F   23:50  7:41   3/68   F01-99 Morrisville      NY 
   11 Robert Meyer       37 M   24:20  7:50   8/43   M01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   12 Jared Larson       33 M   24:41  7:57   9/43   M01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   13 Christopher Delia  31 M   24:55  8:02  10/43   M01-99 Deerfield        NY 
   14 Elizabeth Washburn 42 F   25:16  8:08   4/68   F01-99 Forestport       NY 
   15 Emily Washburn     23 F   25:16  8:08   5/68   F01-99 Forestport       NY 
   16 Jessica Scalzo     25 F   25:31  8:13   6/68   F01-99 Sauquoit         NY 
   17 Ted Koniowka       45 M   25:39  8:16  11/43   M01-99 Holland Patent   NY 
   18 Randal Caldwell    53 M   25:47  8:18  12/43   M01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   19 Scott Adams        49 M   25:47  8:18  13/43   M01-99 Rome             NY 
   20 Vincent Pastorella 62 M   26:15  8:27  14/43   M01-99 Utica            NY 
   21 Robby Bauer        14 M   26:23  8:30  15/43   M01-99 Marcy            NY 
   22 Thomas Needham     47 M   26:25  8:31  16/43   M01-99 Oriskany         NY 
   23 Matthew Hadasz     12 M   26:55  8:40  17/43   M01-99 Marcy            NY 
   24 Amanda Flisnik     25 F   27:01  8:42   7/68   F01-99 Marcy            NY 
   25 Nadine Larson      31 F   28:03  9:02   8/68   F01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   26 Lauren Gallimo     30 F   28:42  9:15   9/68   F01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   27 Annika Heacock     13 F   29:00  9:20  10/68   F01-99 Marcy            NY 
   28 Jacqueline Wheeloc 24 F   29:05  9:22  11/68   F01-99 Windsor          CT 
   29 Michael Dunbar     22 M   29:08  9:23  18/43   M01-99 Marcy            NY 
   30 James Wilder       53 M   29:33  9:31  19/43   M01-99 Remsen           NY 
   31 Carissa Mazza      36 F   29:43  9:34  12/68   F01-99 Utica            NY 
   32 James West         29 M   29:45  9:35  20/43   M01-99 Rome             NY 
   33 Sandra Arcuri      44 F   29:51  9:37  13/68   F01-99 Deerfield        NY 
   34 Anna Koniowka      14 F   29:54  9:38  14/68   F01-99 Holland Patent   NY 
   35 Rick Flisnik       56 M   30:08  9:42  21/43   M01-99 Marcy            NY 
   36 Sara Destefanis    36 F   30:08  9:42  15/68   F01-99 Utica            NY 
   37 Debbie Monaghan    43 F   30:15  9:45  16/68   F01-99 Marcy            NY 
   38 Susan Simonelli    51 F   30:21  9:46  17/68   F01-99 Clinton          NY 
   39 Frank Pelli        47 M   30:37  9:52  22/43   M01-99 Utica            NY 
   40 Kimberley Wilder   52 F   30:59  9:59  18/68   F01-99 Remsen           NY 
   41 Judy Piccione      31 F   31:20 10:05  19/68   F01-99 Marcy            NY 
   42 Anthony Piccione   33 M   31:20 10:06  23/43   M01-99 Marcy            NY 
   43 Taylor Malagese    11 F   31:30 10:09  20/68   F01-99 Utica            NY 
   44 Jason Malagese     34 M   31:30 10:09  24/43   M01-99 Utica            NY 
   45 Matthew Dunbar     18 M   31:31 10:09  25/43   M01-99 Marcy            NY 
   46 Shawna Gleba       23 F   31:35 10:10  21/68   F01-99 Utica            NY 
   47 Shannon Lawrence   41 F   31:44 10:13  22/68   F01-99 Glenfield        NY 
   48 Mickey Roberson    32 M   31:47 10:14  26/43   M01-99 Sauquoit         NY 
   49 Amy Monfiletto     31 F   31:48 10:15  23/68   F01-99 Sauquoit         NY 
   50 Brianna Wheelock   12 F   31:49 10:15  24/68   F01-99 New Hartford     NY 
   51 Shaye Gardinier    13 F   31:49 10:15  25/68   F01-99 New Hartford     NY 
   52 Karen Infusino     52 F   31:53 10:16  26/68   F01-99 New Hartford     NY 
   53 Dawn Peck          32 F   32:11 10:22  27/68   F01-99 Yorkville        NY 
   54 Andrew Griffin     49 M   32:15 10:23  27/43   M01-99 New York Mills   NY 
   55 Wayne Murphy       56 M   32:29 10:28  28/43   M01-99 New Hartford     NY 
   56 Jenn Voce          41 F   32:50 10:34  28/68   F01-99 Utica            NY 
   57 Emily Duffin       28 F   33:40 10:51  29/68   F01-99 Woodridge        IL 
   58 John Scala         68 M   33:57 10:56  29/43   M01-99 Baldwinsville    NY 
   59 Brenda Brucker     40 F   34:59 11:16  30/68   F01-99 Holland Patent   NY 
   60 Tanner Monaghan    13 M   35:00 11:16  30/43   M01-99 Marcy            NY 
   61 Kate Bauer         10 F   35:01 11:17  31/68   F01-99 Marcy            NY 
   62 Daschel Smith       9 M   36:23 11:43  31/43   M01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   63 Madeline Aiello     8 F   36:32 11:46  32/68   F01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   64 Stephanie Aiello   37 F   36:33 11:46  33/68   F01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   65 Kathleen Aiello    60 F   36:38 11:48  34/68   F01-99 Utica            NY 
   66 Kadence Smith       7 F   36:43 11:49  35/68   F01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   67 Nicole Smith       39 F   36:44 11:50  36/68   F01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   68 Kristin Campbell   42 F   37:09 11:58  37/68   F01-99 New Hartford     NY 
   69 Peter Angelini     47 M   37:33 12:06  32/43   M01-99 New Hartford     NY 
   70 Alex Bauer         11 M   37:35 12:06  33/43   M01-99 Marcy            NY 
   71 Melissa Bauer      41 F   37:36 12:06  38/68   F01-99 Marcy            NY 
   72 Kelly Winnicki     33 F   37:39 12:08  39/68   F01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   73 Karis Dow          16 F   38:14 12:19  40/68   F01-99 Remsen           NY 
   74 Paxton Spier        9 F   39:25 12:42  41/68   F01-99 Marcy            NY 
   75 Gary Spier         42 M   39:34 12:45  34/43   M01-99 Marcy            NY 
   76 Kaytee Manning     38 F   39:35 12:45  42/68   F01-99 Holland Patent   NY 
   77 Mark Infusino      55 M   40:16 12:58  35/43   M01-99 New Hartford     NY 
   78 Scott Hosler       40 M   41:28 13:21  36/43   M01-99 Rome             NY 
   79 Michael Candella   11 M   41:45 13:27  37/43   M01-99                     
   80 Paula Candella     44 F   41:46 13:27  43/68   F01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   81 Lisa Williams      52 F   42:28 13:40  44/68   F01-99 New Hartford     NY 
   82 Jodi Luvera        49 F   42:38 13:44  45/68   F01-99 New Hartford     NY 
   83 Nanacy Salsberg    57 F   43:54 14:08  46/68   F01-99 Clark Mills      NY 
   84 Mary Ellen Luker   58 F   43:58 14:10  47/68   F01-99 New Hartford     NY 
   85 Joe Monfiletto     58 M   44:20 14:17  38/43   M01-99 Munnsville       NY 
   86 Alexandra Freytag  10 F   47:01 15:08  48/68   F01-99 Utica            NY 
   87 Eileen Freytag     37 F   47:08 15:11  49/68   F01-99 Utica            NY 
   88 Laura Koch         27 F   47:49 15:24  50/68   F01-99 Marcy            NY 
   89 Teri Devan         58 F   48:08 15:30  51/68   F01-99 Clinton          NY 
   90 Thomas Massaro     52 M   51:24 16:33  39/43   M01-99 Utica            NY 
   91 Barbara Levanti    47 F   51:26 16:34  52/68   F01-99 Clayville        NY 
   92 Mary Philips       31 F   52:35 16:56  53/68   F01-99 Utica            NY 
   93 Sita Raghunath     52 F   52:35 16:56  54/68   F01-99 Utica            NY 
   94 Doreen Nicholls    62 F   52:49 17:00  55/68   F01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   95 Joan Gallimo       57 F   52:49 17:00  56/68   F01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   96 Luca Skinner        7 F   52:52 17:01  57/68   F01-99 Ilion            NY 
   97 Don Buttenschon    27 M   53:19 17:10  40/43   M01-99 Marcy            NY 
   98 Marianne Buttensch 53 F   53:19 17:10  58/68   F01-99 Marcy            NY 
   99 Lindsay Buttenscho 27 F   53:19 17:10  59/68   F01-99 Marcy            NY 
  100 Catherine Brown     6 F   53:25 17:12  60/68   F01-99 Utica            NY 
  101 Michelle Brown     41 F   53:26 17:12  61/68   F01-99 Utica            NY 
  102 Paul Brown         39 M   53:26 17:12  41/43   M01-99 Utica            NY 
  103 Lauren Murphy      32 F   53:36 17:15  62/68   F01-99 Boonville        NY 
  104 Kathy Murphy       56 F   53:43 17:18  63/68   F01-99 New Hartford     NY 
  105 Laura Malagese     31 F   56:43 18:16  64/68   F01-99 Utica            NY 
  106 Nanette Malagese   57 F   56:44 18:16  65/68   F01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
  107 Christopher Skinne 34 M   58:54 18:58  42/43   M01-99 Ilion            NY 
  108 Christine Edic     37 F 1:00:52 19:36  66/68   F01-99 Marcy            NY 
  109 Kathleen Edic      65 F 1:00:54 19:36  67/68   F01-99 Marcy            NY 
  110 Justin Fitzpatrick 31 M 1:00:55 19:37  43/43   M01-99 Delmar           NY 
  111 Jennifer Fitzpatri 31 F 1:00:55 19:37  68/68   F01-99 Delmar           NY 
  112 Jessica Woolheater 34 F 1:06:08 21:18  69/69   F01-99 Utica            NY 
  113 Jess Kokoszki         M 1:06:13 21:19                                     
  114 Joe Kokoszki       66 M 1:06:14 21:19  44/44   M01-99 Utica            NY