RUN FOR THE VIOLETS 5K
                       DOLGEVILLE, NY     6/14/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Jake Baisley       16 M   18:50  6:04   1/8    M15-19                     
    2 Mike Martinez      46 M   19:12  6:11   1/7    M40-49 Little Falls     NY 
    3 Michael Polidori   29 M   19:19  6:14   1/1    M20-29 Ilion            NY 
    4 Jonathon Handy     14 M   20:04  6:28   1/13   M01-14 Salisbury Center NY 
    5 Daniele Cheriuk    53 F   21:35  6:57   1/9    F50-59 Cohoes           NY 
    6 Owen Davies        13 M   21:40  6:59   2/13   M01-14 Little Falls     NY 
    7 Erin Ludwig        37 F   21:48  7:01   1/25   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
    8 Ian Nagle          18 M   22:28  7:14   2/8    M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
    9 Tyler Barr         13 M   22:30  7:15   3/13   M01-14                     
   10 Jace Lapuma        18 M   22:33  7:16   3/8    M15-19 Little Falls     NY 
   11 Tony Licari        32 M   22:34  7:16   1/4    M30-39 Saint Johnsville NY 
   12 Hayden Lohman      12 M   22:36  7:17   4/13   M01-14 Herkimer         NY 
   13 Dan Calley         40 M   22:38  7:17   2/7    M40-49 Lehi             UT 
   14 Michelle Comstock  36 F   22:42  7:19   2/25   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   15 Susan Gustafson    53 F   22:51  7:22   2/9    F50-59                     
   16 Joe Hoffman        59 M   23:20  7:31   1/10   M50-59 Elizabethtown    PA 
   17 Anthony Presigacom 36 M   23:24  7:32   2/4    M30-39 Cortland         NY 
   18 Noah Handy         16 M   23:24  7:32   4/8    M15-19 Salisbury Center NY 
   19 Jazper Polidori    13 M   23:34  7:36   5/13   M01-14 Ilion            NY 
   20 Nicole Porter Anto 28 F   23:35  7:36   1/4    F20-29 Greenville       NY 
   21 Cody Jasewicz      16 M   23:35  7:36   5/8    M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   22 Sabbith Van Olst   13 M   23:36  7:36   6/13   M01-14                     
   23 Lynne Delesky      54 F   23:38  7:37   3/9    F50-59 Caroga Lake      NY 
   24 Andrew Perry       13 M   23:48  7:40   7/13   M01-14 Ilion            NY 
   25 Tom Antonoff       55 M   23:51  7:41   2/10   M50-59 Dolgeville       NY 
   26 Chard Schoff       45 M   23:53  7:42   3/7    M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   27 Daniel McKbown     17 M   24:22  7:51   6/8    M15-19 Rome             NY 
   28 Dan Casale         53 M   24:40  7:57   3/10   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   29 Jacob Handy        10 M   25:00  8:03   8/13   M01-14 Salisbury Center NY 
   30 Jacob Null         12 M   25:05  8:05   9/13   M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   31 Penny Spofford-Kul 38 F   25:24  8:11   3/25   F30-39 Schenectady      NY 
   32 Brieann Lohman     15 F   25:27  8:12   1/7    F15-19 Herkimer         NY 
   33 Alda Osinaga       36 F   25:42  8:17   4/25   F30-39 Delmar           NY 
   34 Wayne Handy        39 M   25:45  8:18   3/4    M30-39 Salisbury Center NY 
   35 Jeffrey George     52 M   25:53  8:20   4/10   M50-59                     
   36 Kim Handy          34 F   25:54  8:21   5/25   F30-39 Salisbury Center NY 
   37 Christina Minor    34 F   25:55  8:21   6/25   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   38 Joslin Null        18 F   26:14  8:27   2/7    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   39 Justin Kopet       16 M   26:24  8:30   7/8    M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   40 Jennifer Knapp     32 F   26:34  8:33   7/25   F30-39 Washington Mills NY 
   41 Peaches Lamphere   46 F   26:38  8:35   1/12   F40-49 Salisbury Center NY 
   42 Ethan Humphrey     11 M   26:46  8:37  10/13   M01-14 Stratford        NY 
   43 Kelly Tucker       35 F   26:48  8:38   8/25   F30-39 Cortland         NY 
   44 Lindsay Randall    31 F   26:53  8:40   9/25   F30-39 Salisbury        NY 
   45 Kirsten Bezio      33 F   27:01  8:42  10/25   F30-39 Plattsburgh      NY 
   46 John McKbown       48 M   27:21  8:48   4/7    M40-49 Rome             NY 
   47 Bridget Renda      29 F   27:28  8:51   2/4    F20-29 St. Johnsville   NY 
   48 Robert Fairman     68 M   27:36  8:54   1/4    M60-99 Johnstown        NY 
   49 Kharla Gullis      14 F   27:57  9:00   1/7    F01-14 Little Falls     NY 
   50 Amanda Talaba      32 F   27:58  9:00  11/25   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   51 Erica Fahd         39 F   28:03  9:02  12/25   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   52 Michelle Simonds   45 F   28:23  9:08   2/12   F40-49 Broadalbine      NY 
   53 Jacob Cargen       13 M   28:33  9:12  11/13   M01-14                     
   54 Chris Culpepper    42 M   28:44  9:15   5/7    M40-49 Bloomingburg     NY 
   55 Brandon Culpepper  11 M   28:45  9:15  12/13   M01-14 Bloomingburg     NY 
   56 Katie Romano       13 F   28:52  9:18   2/7    F01-14                     
   57 Theresa Prestigiac 34 F   29:02  9:21  13/25   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   58 Jazmin Mumford     14 F   29:08  9:23   3/7    F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   59 Bob Bambury        34 M   29:08  9:23   4/4    M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   60 Janet Balderston   67 F   29:12  9:24   1/6    F60-99 Little Falls     NY 
   61 Diane Van Olst     38 F   29:14  9:25  14/25   F30-39                     
   62 Leigh Frye         68 M   29:25  9:28   2/4    M60-99 Ilion            NY 
   63 Deanna Tompkins    41 F   29:45  9:35   3/12   F40-49 Hammondsport     NY 
   64 Monique Hammersmit 31 F   29:52  9:37  15/25   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   65 Tammy Patrick      45 F   30:05  9:41   4/12   F40-49 Johnstown        NY 
   66 Karlee Gullis      11 F   30:16  9:45   4/7    F01-14 Little Falls     NY 
   67 Lee Smith          61 M   30:42  9:53   3/4    M60-99 Clinton          NY 
   68 Laura George       52 F   30:47  9:55   4/9    F50-59                     
   69 Tom Arcuri         52 M   30:51  9:56   5/10   M50-59                     
   70 Kevin Johnson      53 M   31:02 10:00   6/10   M50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   71 Katie Benedict     16 F   31:16 10:04   3/7    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   72 Brianna Lamphere   13 F   31:24 10:07   5/7    F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   73 Olivia Davies      14 F   31:27 10:08   6/7    F01-14 Little Falls     NY 
   74 Victor Osinaga     73 M   32:06 10:20   4/4    M60-99 Dolgeville       NY 
   75 Wendy Seeley       41 F   32:19 10:24   5/12   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   76 Wayne Gerthartz    46 M   32:22 10:25   6/7    M40-49 Long Lake        NY 
   77 Amy Gerthartz      36 F   32:23 10:26  16/25   F30-39 Long Lake        NY 
   78 Candice Dolly      26 F   32:26 10:27   3/4    F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   79 Linda Fake         47 F   32:47 10:33   6/12   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   80 Jennifer Ferguson  34 F   32:48 10:34  17/25   F30-39 Olean            NY 
   81 Emily Spofford     16 F   32:52 10:35   4/7    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   82 Kristen Haley      31 F   32:56 10:36  18/25   F30-39 Elmira           NY 
   83 Sharon Mumford     44 F   32:58 10:37   7/12   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   84 Marilyn Fairman    68 F   33:27 10:46   2/6    F60-99 Johnstown        NY 
   85 Elizabeth Chrisman 31 F   33:47 10:53  19/25   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   86 Kathryn Bilinski   43 F   34:13 11:01   8/12   F40-49                     
   87 Jill Cook          28 F   34:31 11:07   4/4    F20-29 Fort Plain       NY 
   88 Rob Caliguire      48 M   34:39 11:09   7/7    M40-49 Salisbury Center NY 
   89 Anita Smith        56 F   35:25 11:24   5/9    F50-59 Farmington       NY 
   90 Caiden Perkov       7 M   35:39 11:29  13/13   M01-14                     
   91 Jim Tretola        55 M   35:40 11:29   7/10   M50-59                     
   92 Ruth Leavitt       36 F   35:58 11:35  20/25   F30-39 Stratford        NY 
   93 Michelle MacEnroe  45 F   36:23 11:43   9/12   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   94 Heather Lamphere   37 F   36:26 11:44  21/25   F30-39 Salisbury        NY 
   95 Lorrie Mott        55 F   37:13 11:59   6/9    F50-59 Manlius          NY 
   96 Patricia Talcha    56 F   37:25 12:03   7/9    F50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   97 Darlene Humphrey   46 F   37:34 12:06  10/12   F40-49 Stratford        NY 
   98 Nora Cool-Guinup   61 F   38:24 12:22   3/6    F60-99 Stratford        NY 
   99 Lynn Clough        12 F   38:28 12:23   7/7    F01-14 North Bethesa    MD 
  100 Dianne Canfield    59 F   38:34 12:25   8/9    F50-59 Clinton          NY 
  101 Harriet Clough     36 F   38:35 12:25  22/25   F30-39 North Bethesa    MD 
  102 Bill Forrest       51 M   39:02 12:34   8/10   M50-59                     
  103 Gregg Forrest      17 M   39:07 12:36   8/8    M15-19                     
  104 Deb McClure        49 F   39:35 12:45  11/12   F40-49 Wynantskill      NY 
  105 Melissa De Andres  37 F   39:36 12:45  23/25   F30-39 Wynantskill      NY 
  106 Tamika Evans       49 F   40:25 13:01  12/12   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
  107 Dorothy Massinger  64 F   40:26 13:01   4/6    F60-99 Herkimer         NY 
  108 Stormee Shepardson 30 F   40:29 13:02  24/25   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  109 Sheldon Howard     55 M   41:10 13:15   9/10   M50-59 Stratford        NY 
  110 Mj Dellabarca-Bar  15 F   44:52 14:27   5/7    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
  111 Margaret Beekman   37 F   45:15 14:34  25/25   F30-39                     
  112 John Corbett       59 M   47:27 15:17  10/10   M50-59 Wy               NY 
  113 Kathy Forrest      56 F   48:35 15:38   9/9    F50-59                     
  114 Susanne Deluca     60 F   51:09 16:28   5/6    F60-99 Little Falls     NY 
  115 Terry Winton       61 F   51:20 16:32   6/6    F60-99 Vermont          NY 
  116 Lexie Fisher       15 F   52:29 16:54   6/7    F15-19 Mohawk           NY 
  117 Andrea Barnes      16 F   52:29 16:54   7/7    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY