GREAT AMERICAN IRISH FESTIVAL RANGER RUN 5K
            HERKIMER FAIRGROUNDS - FRANKFORT, NY     7/25/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Michael Polidori   29 M   18:54  6:05   1/17   M20-29 Ilion            NY 
    2 Joseph Spohn       34 M   19:44  6:21   1/22   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
    3 Connor Davies      16 M   20:21  6:33   1/11   M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
    4 Scott Suba         51 M   21:23  6:53   1/13   M50-59 Utica            NY 
    5 Michael Flack      46 M   21:25  6:54   1/16   M40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
    6 Matt Crumrine      16 M   21:40  6:59   2/11   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
    7 Scott Eaton        38 M   21:40  6:59   2/22   M30-39 Utica            NY 
    8 Adam Wezalis       29 M   21:47  7:01   2/17   M20-29 Ilion            NY 
    9 Meghan Furner      27 F   21:48  7:01   1/23   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   10 Morgan Donovan     22 F   21:58  7:04   2/23   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   11 Ethan Evans        18 M   22:17  7:11   3/11   M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
   12 Richard Gloo       34 M   22:21  7:12   3/22   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   13 Sean Laplante      24 M   22:29  7:14   3/17   M20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   14 Jazper Polidori    13 M   22:38  7:17   1/7    M1-14  Ilion            NY 
   15 Krista Harwick     35 F   22:57  7:23   1/16   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   16 Justin Weaver      20 M   23:02  7:25   4/17   M20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   17 Iain Herring       16 M   23:03  7:25   4/11   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   18 Andrew Perry       13 M   23:08  7:27   2/7    M1-14  Ilion            NY 
   19 John Gillette      37 M   23:09  7:27   4/22   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   20 Susan Gustafson    53 F   23:23  7:32   1/17   F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
   21 Scott Helmer       42 M   23:33  7:35   2/16   M40-49 Frankfort        NY 
   22 Amanda Perri       21 F   23:50  7:41   3/23   F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   23 Tim Talbot         38 M   23:57  7:43   5/22   M30-39 Sherrill         NY 
   24 Heather Raymond    32 F   23:58  7:43   2/16   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   25 George Saber       41 M   24:03  7:45   3/16   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   26 Liam Evans         16 M   24:05  7:45   5/11   M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
   27 Timothy Bishop     20 M   24:18  7:50   5/17   M20-29 Deerfield        NY 
   28 John Latini        30 M   24:19  7:50   6/22   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   29 Joseph Healt       55 M   24:26  7:52   2/13   M50-59 Forestport       NY 
   30 Drew Harrigan      14 M   24:40  7:57   3/7    M1-14  Ilion            NY 
   31 Maria Miner        19 F   25:00  8:03   1/6    F15-19 Marcy            NY 
   32 Ryan Decker        32 M   25:01  8:03   7/22   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   33 Shawn Finster      32 M   25:11  8:07   8/22   M30-39 Lee Center       NY 
   34 Matthew Holleran   31 M   25:15  8:08   9/22   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   35 Garrett Evans      16 M   25:16  8:08   6/11   M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
   36 Sarah Null         27 F   25:20  8:10   4/23   F20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   37 Austin McCarthy    13 M   25:22  8:10   4/7    M1-14  Deerfield        NY 
   38 Brett Barnum       31 M   25:22  8:10  10/22   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   39 Dana Brewer        59 M   25:53  8:20   3/13   M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   40 James Dooley       40 M   25:54  8:20   4/16   M40-49 Little Fals      NY 
   41 Jerry Kalka        29 M   26:07  8:25   6/17   M20-29 Rome             NY 
   42 Maura Conlon       20 F   26:07  8:25   5/23   F20-29 Marcy            NY 
   43 Brian Coughlin     17 M   26:16  8:28   7/11   M15-19 Yorkville        NY 
   44 Matt Brady         55 M   26:18  8:28   4/13   M50-59 Castleton        NY 
   45 Maria Ultsch       29 F   26:23  8:30   6/23   F20-29 Chadwicks        NY 
   46 Caleb Sanfino      17 M   26:28  8:31   8/11   M15-19 Gibbstown        NJ 
   47 Keith Entwistle    28 M   26:29  8:32   7/17   M20-29 Litchfield       NY 
   48 Catherine Carney   27 F   26:29  8:32   7/23   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   49 Matthew Healt      32 M   26:31  8:32  11/22   M30-39 Boonville        NY 
   50 Karen Brady        50 F   26:34  8:33   2/17   F50-59 Castleton        NY 
   51 Matt Hoose         28 M   26:36  8:34   8/17   M20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   52 Marlee Holleran    17 F   26:49  8:38   2/6    F15-19 Mohawk           NY 
   53 Kevin Martin       47 M   26:55  8:40   5/16   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   54 Al Engelsher       58 M   27:03  8:43   5/13   M50-59 Huntington       NY 
   55 Robin Harrigan     49 F   27:09  8:45   1/13   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   56 Christina Campbell 29 F   27:10  8:45   8/23   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   57 Jennifer Capron    35 F   27:26  8:50   3/16   F30-39 Boonville        NY 
   58 Paul Mitchell      19 M   27:32  8:52   9/11   M15-19 Belfast             
   59 Dawn Evans         48 F   27:38  8:54   2/13   F40-49 Remsen           NY 
   60 Corey Jones        20 M   27:39  8:54   9/17   M20-29 Marcy            NY 
   61 Nicole Jones       18 F   27:50  8:58   3/6    F15-19 Marcy            NY 
   62 Sherry Farrington  42 F   27:51  8:58   3/13   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   63 Susan Tucker       55 F   27:53  8:59   3/17   F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   64 Michael Eisinger   23 M   27:56  9:00  10/17   M20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
   65 Rita Rose          50 F   27:59  9:01   4/17   F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   66 Mark Rose          50 M   28:00  9:01   6/13   M50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   67 David Ryan         33 M   28:25  9:09  12/22   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   68 Patrick Neal       43 M   28:29  9:10   6/16   M40-49 New York Mills   NY 
   69 David Fontaine     48 M   28:30  9:11   7/16   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   70 Derek Alexander    35 M   28:33  9:12  13/22   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   71 Ryan Lally         32 M   28:34  9:12  14/22   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   72 Lisa Lauritsen     33 F   28:47  9:16   4/16   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   73 Sara Kubera        19 F   28:51  9:17   4/6    F15-19 Utica            NY 
   74 James Crumrine     53 M   28:57  9:19   7/13   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   75 Jim Roback Jr      26 M   28:59  9:20  11/17   M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   76 Beth Talbot        51 F   29:14  9:25   5/17   F50-59 Oriskany Falls   NY 
   77 Aimee Lewis        34 F   29:27  9:29   5/16   F30-39 Lake Pleasant    NY 
   78 Conner Grates       8 M   29:30  9:30   5/7    M1-14  Frankfort        NY 
   79 Kelly Grates       35 F   29:34  9:31   6/16   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   80 Caitlin Stewart    32 F   29:34  9:31   7/16   F30-39 Lake Pleasant    NY 
   81 Caeli Campbell     12 F   29:42  9:34   1/4    F1-14  Newport          NY 
   82 Caitlin Korol      24 F   29:45  9:35   9/23   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   83 Stephanie Neun     30 F   29:46  9:35   8/16   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   84 Joshua Amodio      40 M   29:52  9:37   8/16   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   85 Kara Gildea        13 F   29:53  9:37   2/4    F1-14  Cooperstown      NY 
   86 Marissa Fevelo     25 F   29:53  9:38  10/23   F20-29 Staten Island    NY 
   87 Michael Geer       48 M   29:57  9:39   9/16   M40-49 Oneida           NY 
   88 Jerold Bahr        39 M   30:04  9:41  15/22   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   89 Chance Kelly       21 M   30:09  9:42  12/17   M20-29 West Henrietta   NY 
   90 Stephanie Flack    46 F   30:15  9:45   4/13   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
   91 Tonilynn Amodio    40 F   30:19  9:46   5/13   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   92 Robert Thomas      45 M   30:20  9:46  10/16   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   93 Edward Smith       30 M   30:34  9:51  16/22   M30-39 Rome             NY 
   94 Taylor Kopcza      20 F   30:36  9:51  11/23   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   95 Alison James       19 F   30:36  9:51   5/6    F15-19 Utica            NY 
   96 Daniel Drennen     30 M   30:38  9:52  17/22   M30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   97 Annika Heacock     13 F   30:40  9:53   3/4    F1-14  Marcy            NY 
   98 Michelle Wilson    31 F   30:45  9:54   9/16   F30-39 Marcy            NY 
   99 Julie Pacific      31 F   30:46  9:54  10/16   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
  100 Stephen Barth      61 M   30:49  9:55   1/4    M60-69 New Hartford     NY 
  101 Michelle Carney    44 F   30:59  9:59   6/13   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
  102 Wayne Murphy       56 M   31:09 10:02   8/13   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  103 Jennifer Potempa   26 F   31:10 10:02  12/23   F20-29 Cold Brook       NY 
  104 Megan Drennen      29 F   31:11 10:03  13/23   F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
  105 Emily Kalwara      26 F   31:12 10:03  14/23   F20-29 Poland           NY 
  106 Stacey Farrell     57 F   31:13 10:03   6/17   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  107 Edward Ryan        48 M   31:19 10:05  11/16   M40-49 Rome             NY 
  108 Benjamin Tylutki   37 M   31:20 10:05  18/22   M30-39 Rome             NY 
  109 Paul Sandock       52 M   31:22 10:06   9/13   M50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  110 Josh Ruffing       13 M   31:26 10:07   6/7    M1-14  Whitesboro       NY 
  111 Jim Ruffing        48 M   31:28 10:08  12/16   M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  112 Scott Grates       38 M   31:32 10:09  19/22   M30-39 Frankfort        NY 
  113 Thomas Larkin Jr   70 M   31:36 10:11   1/1    M70-99 Lee Center       NY 
  114 James Galvin       25 M   31:43 10:13  13/17   M20-29 Warwick          RI 
  115 Christine Abdoo    51 F   31:45 10:13   7/17   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  116 Justin Crossman    30 M   32:03 10:19  20/22   M30-39 Utica            NY 
  117 Craig Phelps       57 M   32:05 10:20  10/13   M50-59 New York Mills   NY 
  118 Kelley Birdsong    24 F   32:06 10:20  15/23   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  119 Tim Henck          16 M   32:13 10:23  10/11   M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
  120 Brittany Rose      23 F   32:15 10:23  16/23   F20-29 Cassville        NY 
  121 Michele Sandock    47 F   32:18 10:24   7/13   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  122 Dane Miller        47 M   32:27 10:27  13/16   M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
  123 Dean Robinson      54 M   32:31 10:28  11/13   M50-59 Cooperstown      NY 
  124 Amanda Robinson    51 F   32:31 10:28   8/17   F50-59 Fly Creek        NY 
  125 Matthew Jones      19 M   32:32 10:29  11/11   M15-19 Marcy            NY 
  126 Ron Gatto          23 M   32:39 10:31  14/17   M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
  127 Melissa Larrivey   43 F   32:42 10:32   8/13   F40-49 Boonville        NY 
  128 Mauren Blanchard   54 F   32:48 10:34   9/17   F50-59 Sharon Springs   NY 
  129 Tatiana Dackowsky  20 F   32:56 10:36  17/23   F20-29 Clayville        NY 
  130 Sarah Vivirito     26 F   32:56 10:36  18/23   F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
  131 Michael Blount     34 M   33:04 10:39  21/22   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
  132 Brian Reid         27 M   33:05 10:39  15/17   M20-29 Marcy            NY 
  133 Erin Tylutki       33 F   33:24 10:46  11/16   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  134 Scott Pelzer       40 M   33:48 10:53  14/16   M40-49 Little Falls     NY 
  135 Alyssa Holmes      17 F   34:00 10:57   6/6    F15-19 Utica            NY 
  136 Gretchen Kubera    47 F   34:02 10:58   9/13   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  137 Sheila Bishop      54 F   34:13 11:01  10/17   F50-59 Deerfield        NY 
  138 Konstanty Bielansk 67 M   34:18 11:03   2/4    M60-69 Herkimer         NY 
  139 Sharen Barboza     45 F   34:27 11:06  10/13   F40-49 Clinton          NY 
  140 Gail Miskowiec     52 F   34:35 11:08  11/17   F50-59 Deerfield        NY 
  141 Emily Johnson      27 F   35:12 11:20  19/23   F20-29 Liverpool        NY 
  142 Kimberly Derby     30 F   35:30 11:26  12/16   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
  143 Michele Stephan    42 F   35:30 11:26  11/13   F40-49 Frankfort        NY 
  144 Ronald Balkcom     38 M   35:55 11:34  22/22   M30-39 Cumberland       RI 
  145 Liam Maxson         7 M   36:11 11:39   7/7    M1-14  Ilion            NY 
  146 Charles Maxson     41 M   36:22 11:43  15/16   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
  147 Meghan Fraser      29 F   36:55 11:53  20/23   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  148 Ryan McGrogan      29 M   36:56 11:53  16/17   M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  149 Alyssa Beach       23 F   37:22 12:02  21/23   F20-29 Cassville        NY 
  150 Ellen Fiorentino   53 F   37:27 12:04  12/17   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  151 Sarah Schmidt      31 F   37:39 12:07  13/16   F30-39 Poughkeepsie     NY 
  152 Shannon Curley     21 F   37:55 12:13  22/23   F20-29 Norwich          NY 
  153 Jodi Polley        41 F   38:41 12:27  12/13   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
  154 Annelise Montuori  12 F   39:14 12:38   4/4    F1-14  Meriden          CT 
  155 Laura Cabelus      53 F   39:15 12:38  13/17   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  156 Teresa Montuori    50 F   39:18 12:39  14/17   F50-59 Meriden          CT 
  157 Erin Finster       30 F   40:54 13:10  14/16   F30-39 Taberg           NY 
  158 Danielle Finster   32 F   40:54 13:10  15/16   F30-39 Lee Center       NY 
  159 D Mary Finster     57 F   40:59 13:12  15/17   F50-59 Taberg           NY 
  160 Mary Healt         54 F   40:59 13:12  16/17   F50-59 Forestport       NY 
  161 Jim Galvin         59 M   41:18 13:18  12/13   M50-59 Warwick          RI 
  162 Keith Roach        48 M   41:20 13:19  16/16   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
  163 Pat Roach          46 F   41:21 13:19  13/13   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
  164 Karen Arbogast     54 F   42:16 13:37  17/17   F50-59 Stittville       NY 
  165 Wade Blanchard     53 M   42:26 13:40  13/13   M50-59 Sharon Springs   NY 
  166 Justin Wheelock    27 M   44:05 14:12  17/17   M20-29 Utica            NY 
  167 Courtney Kain      25 F   44:05 14:12  23/23   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  168 Mike Enright       66 M   44:16 14:15   3/4    M60-69 Holliston        MA 
  169 Melissa Miller     37 F   44:36 14:22  16/16   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  170 Crystal               F   46:00 14:49                                     
  171 James Moran        65 M   51:51 16:42   4/4    M60-69 Clarks Green     PA