New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/19/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

             ********** JV BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Aj Wells              11  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:57  6:06 
    2    2 Nathan Slusser        9   M Cicero-North Syracus   19:09  6:10 
    3    3 Yusuf Elazzazi        10  M New Hartford           19:14  6:12 
    4    4 Zach Dehm             10  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:29  6:16 
    5    5 Lucas Sharron         9   M Cicero-North Syracus   19:34  6:18 
    6    6 Noah Poirier          12  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:34  6:18 
    7    7 Jacob Anweiler        11  M New Hartford           19:35  6:18 
    8    8 Nick Gazzillo         11  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:37  6:19 
    9    9 Matt Crumrine         11  M New Hartford           19:48  6:23 
   10   10 Niko Rebecchi         10  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:48  6:23 
   11      Ryan Majors           12  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:58  6:26 
   12      Kyle Dobler           12  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:04  6:28 
   13      Owen Ukleya           12  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:05  6:28 
   14      Zach O'Neill          12  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:09  6:29 
   15   11 Sebastiao Gato        9   M New Hartford           20:11  6:30 
   16   12 Stevie Malenowski     11  M New Hartford           20:14  6:31 
   17   13 Oscar Klempay         12  M New Hartford           20:16  6:32 
   18   14 Nick Falchi           10  M New Hartford           20:21  6:33 
   19      Michael McBride       10  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:27  6:35 
   20      Elliot Husted         11  M New Hartford           20:29  6:36 
   21      Sean Hannan           11  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:30  6:36 
   22   15 Tom Colicci           10  M Whitesboro             21:00  6:46 
   23      Angus Armstrong       12  M New Hartford           21:12  6:50 
   24      Jimmy Lotito          11  M New Hartford           21:13  6:50 
   25      Jack Angelucci        10  M New Hartford           21:15  6:51 
   26      Nick Searle           10  M Cicero-North Syracus   21:18  6:52 
   27      Trevin Robinson       11  M New Hartford           21:24  6:54 
   28      Danny Winn            10  M New Hartford           21:38  6:58 
   29      Willy Rahn            10  M New Hartford           21:44  7:00 
   30      Ethan Kane            11  M New Hartford           21:46  7:01 
   31      Sam Abbadessa         9   M New Hartford           21:48  7:01 
   32      Ryan McEntee          10  M Cicero-North Syracus   21:59  7:05 
   33      Steve Rabbia          11  M New Hartford           22:02  7:06 
   34   16 Colton Smith          11  M Central Valley         22:18  7:11 
   35      David Ross            12  M Proctor                22:20  7:12 
   36      Mike Stappenbeck      9   M New Hartford           22:22  7:12 
   37      Ryan Parrish          10  M Cicero-North Syracus   22:25  7:13 
   38      Brandon Holmes        9   M New Hartford           22:28  7:14 
   39   17 Marius Muribito       11  M Whitesboro             22:32  7:15 
   40      Casey Koenig          10  M Cicero-North Syracus   22:39  7:18 
   41   18 Gennaro Spina         9   M Whitesboro             22:43  7:19 
   42      Adam Golden           10  M Cicero-North Syracus   22:54  7:23 
   43      Zach Sweeney          11  M Cicero-North Syracus   22:55  7:23 
   44      Shon Mirza            12  M New Hartford           22:58  7:24 
   45      Thomas Moe            9   M New Hartford           23:16  7:30 
   46      Ward Couillard        11  M Cicero-North Syracus   23:25  7:33 
   47      Alex Jensen           9   M New Hartford           23:50  7:40 
   48      Ryan Williams         10  M Cicero-North Syracus   23:55  7:42 
   49   19 Dale Windecker        9   M Central Valley         23:58  7:43 
   50   20 Justin Jones          11  M Central Valley         24:17  7:49 
   51   21 Thomas Everson        9   M Whitesboro             24:18  7:50 
   52      Luke Jones            10  M New Hartford           24:35  7:55 
   53      Kevin Valete          10  M New Hartford           24:54  8:01 
   54      Chris Dorn            9   M New Hartford           24:58  8:02 
   55   22 Kyle Cardone          11  M Whitesboro             24:59  8:03 
   56      Joey Peters           12  M Proctor                25:27  8:12 
   57   23 Corey Urbanke         9   M Whitesboro             25:33  8:14 
   58      Bob Julian            9   M Proctor                26:06  8:24 
   59      Robert Berkhoudt      10  M New Hartford           26:09  8:25 
   60   24 Jeremy Blydenburgh    12  M Central Valley         26:14  8:27 
   61      Joe Franchell         9   M New Hartford           26:15  8:27 
   62   25 David Maxson          9   M Central Valley         26:26  8:31 
   63   26 Alex Filmer           12  M Whitesboro             26:43  8:36 
   64   27 Cj Walz               11  M Central Valley         26:56  8:41 
   65      Douglas Rehm          9   M Whitesboro             27:33  8:52 
   66   28 Josh Frank            11  M Central Valley         27:41  8:55 
   67      William Smith         12  M Whitesboro             28:38  9:13 
   68      Raymond Burynski      9   M New Hartford           28:56  9:19 
   69      Grant Klinkner        9   M New Hartford           30:36  9:51 

   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           BOYS JV TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    18  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  19:21  1:36:43   0:37)
==========================================
  1      1  Aj Wells             11   18:57
  2      2  Nathan Slusser       9   19:09
  3      4  Zach Dehm            10   19:29
  4      5  Lucas Sharron        9   19:34
  5      6  Noah Poirier         12   19:34
  6   (  8) Nick Gazzillo        11   19:37
  7   ( 10) Niko Rebecchi        10   19:48

  2.    42  New Hartford                (  19:49  1:39:02   1:00)
==========================================
  1      3  Yusuf Elazzazi       10   19:14
  2      7  Jacob Anweiler       11   19:35
  3      9  Matt Crumrine        11   19:48
  4     11  Sebastiao Gato       9   20:11
  5     12  Stevie Malenowski    11   20:14
  6   ( 13) Oscar Klempay        12   20:16
  7   ( 14) Nick Falchi          10   20:21

  3.    93  Whitesboro                  (  23:07  1:55:32   3:59)
==========================================
  1     15  Tom Colicci          10   21:00
  2     17  Marius Muribito      11   22:32
  3     18  Gennaro Spina        9   22:43
  4     21  Thomas Everson       9   24:18
  5     22  Kyle Cardone         11   24:59
  6   ( 23) Corey Urbanke        9   25:33
  7   ( 26) Alex Filmer          12   26:43

  4.   104  Central Valley              (  24:39  2:03:13   4:08)
==========================================
  1     16  Colton Smith         11   22:18
  2     19  Dale Windecker       9   23:58
  3     20  Justin Jones         11   24:17
  4     24  Jeremy Blydenburgh   12   26:14
  5     25  David Maxson         9   26:26
  6   ( 27) Cj Walz              11   26:56
  7   ( 28) Josh Frank           11   27:41



Incomplete Teams:

Proctor                    
         David Ross 12, Joey Peters 12, Bob Julian 9