New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/19/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

       ********** MERGED VARSITY BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Andrew Bearkland      12  M Cicero-North Syracus   16:17  5:15 
    2    2 Ryan O'Rourke         12  M Adirondack             16:27  5:18 
    3    3 Josh Farmer           9   M New Hartford           16:53  5:26 
    4    4 Kenny Burdick         12  M New Hartford           17:21  5:35 
    5    5 Joseph Tricarico      11  M Cicero-North Syracus   17:22  5:36 
    6    6 Nathan Poirier        9   M Cicero-North Syracus   17:23  5:36 
    7    7 Nolan Durr            12  M New Hartford           17:29  5:38 
    8    8 Christopher Celecki   11  M Holland Patent         17:32  5:39 
    9    9 Stone Lutz            10  M Adirondack             17:33  5:39 
   10   10 Brandon Martin        9   M Cicero-North Syracus   17:42  5:42 
   11   11 Allen Garnes          11  M Cicero-North Syracus   17:44  5:43 
   12   12 Garrett Jones         10  M New Hartford           17:47  5:44 
   13   13 Andrew Ford           10  M Clinton                17:53  5:46 
   14   14 Chris Rivera          10  M Clinton                17:57  5:47 
   15   15 Austin Terault        11  M Camden                 18:04  5:49 
   16   16 Derek Spann           12  M Adirondack             18:09  5:51 
   17   17 Brian Wojnas          12  M Utica Notre Dame       18:11  5:51 
   18   18 Zach Wagner           12  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:15  5:53 
   19   19 Isaac Burmingham      12  M Camden                 18:19  5:54 
   20   20 Owen Rose             10  M VVS                    18:20  5:54 
   21   21 Cj Millitello         11  M Clinton                18:23  5:55 
   22   22 Nick Valenti          12  M New Hartford           18:24  5:56 
   23   23 Connor Ludwin         12  M Holland Patent         18:25  5:56 
   24   24 Ben Kilian            12  M Proctor                18:27  5:57 
   25   25 Matt Cross            11  M Utica Notre Dame       18:29  5:57 
   26   26 Jason Hughes          10  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:36  6:00 
   27   27 Diego Rojo            12  M Clinton                18:39  6:01 
   28   28 Dylan Richards        9   M Holland Patent         18:40  6:01 
   29   29 Owen Walker           10  M VVS                    18:41  6:01 
   30   30 Josh D'Angelo         11  M Camden                 18:48  6:03 
   31   31 John Durr             10  M New Hartford           18:50  6:04 
   32   32 Trevor Kline          10  M VVS                    18:52  6:05 
   33      Aj Wells              11  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:57  6:06 
   34   33 Brandon Gaylord       12  M Adirondack             18:58  6:07 
   35   34 Logan Murray          12  M Edmeston               19:02  6:08 
   36   35 Seth Garrett          11  M New Hartford           19:03  6:08 
   37   36 Waqeel Johnson        12  M Adirondack             19:08  6:10 
   38      Nathan Slusser        9   M Cicero-North Syracus   19:09  6:10 
   39   37 Caleb Oczkowski       10  M Proctor                19:13  6:12 
   40      Yusuf Elazzazi        10  M New Hartford           19:14  6:12 
   41   38 Cornelius Deep        12  M Utica Notre Dame       19:22  6:14 
   42   39 Jonathan Dunham       12  M Edmeston               19:26  6:16 
   43   40 Kevin Spann           10  M Adirondack             19:28  6:16 
   44      Zach Dehm             10  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:29  6:16 
   45      Ryan Brooks           10  M New Hartford           19:29  6:17 
   46      Lucas Sharron         9   M Cicero-North Syracus   19:34  6:18 
   47      Noah Poirier          12  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:34  6:18 
   48      Jacob Anweiler        11  M New Hartford           19:35  6:18 
   49      Nick Gazzillo         11  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:37  6:19 
   50      Julian Joyce          11  M New Hartford           19:39  6:20 
   51   41 Justice Mitchell      12  M Edmeston               19:39  6:20 
   52      Matt Crumrine         11  M New Hartford           19:48  6:23 
   53   42 Nick Julian           11  M Proctor                19:48  6:23 
   54      Niko Rebecchi         10  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:48  6:23 
   55      Ansel Amanna          11  M New Hartford           19:53  6:24 
   56   43 Enzo Cicchinelli      11  M Clinton                19:57  6:25 
   57      Ryan Majors           12  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:58  6:26 
   58   44 Pat Fitzgerald        12  M Utica Notre Dame       20:02  6:27 
   59   45 Robert Musante        10  M Clinton                20:03  6:27 
   60      Kyle Dobler           12  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:04  6:28 
   61      Owen Ukleya           12  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:05  6:28 
   62   46 Brendon York          12  M Hamilton               20:06  6:28 
   63      Zach O'Neill          12  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:09  6:29 
   64      Sebastiao Gato        9   M New Hartford           20:11  6:30 
   65      Stevie Malenowski     11  M New Hartford           20:14  6:31 
   66   47 Alex Childres         10  M Holland Patent         20:14  6:31 
   67      Oscar Klempay         12  M New Hartford           20:16  6:32 
   68   48 Tanner Ludwin         10  M Holland Patent         20:18  6:33 
   69      Nick Falchi           10  M New Hartford           20:21  6:33 
   70   49 Austin Batson         12  M VVS                    20:21  6:33 
   71   50 Devon Everson             M Herkimer               20:23  6:34 
   72   51 Joey Lewis            10  M Clinton                20:24  6:34 
   73      Michael McBride       10  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:27  6:35 
   74   52 Mark Ptasznik         12  M Central Valley         20:28  6:36 
   75      Elliot Husted         11  M New Hartford           20:29  6:36 
   76      Sean Hannan           11  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:30  6:36 
   77   53 Noah Lamie            11  M Proctor                20:30  6:36 
   78   54 Nick Cohen            12  M Proctor                20:37  6:38 
   79   55 Mark Tompkins         11  M Camden                 20:39  6:39 
   80   56 Kaleb Ciani           11  M Camden                 20:39  6:39 
   81   57 Noah Walden           10  M Hamilton               20:44  6:41 
   82   58 Robert Bauer          9   M Whitesboro             20:48  6:42 
   83   59 Zach Carpenter        10  M Adirondack             20:49  6:42 
   84   60 Carmen Ferrone        11  M Proctor                21:00  6:46 
   85   61 Tom Colicci           10  M Whitesboro             21:00  6:46 
   86   62 Mitchell Zhang        11  M Camden                 21:02  6:46 
   87      Angus Armstrong       12  M New Hartford           21:12  6:50 
   88   63 Evan Humphrey         9   M Whitesboro             21:13  6:50 
   89      Jimmy Lotito          11  M New Hartford           21:13  6:50 
   90      Jack Angelucci        10  M New Hartford           21:15  6:51 
   91   64 Nicholas Melchiore    12  M Camden                 21:17  6:51 
   92      Nick Searle           10  M Cicero-North Syracus   21:18  6:52 
   93   65 Nate Healy            9   M Holland Patent         21:21  6:53 
   94   66 Jordan Stealey        12  M Whitesboro             21:21  6:53 
   95   67 Brett Haskin          12  M Holland Patent         21:23  6:53 
   96      Trevin Robinson       11  M New Hartford           21:24  6:54 
   97   68 Joseph Ruggiero       9   M Whitesboro             21:27  6:55 
   98   69 Vinnie Destefano      9   M Utica Notre Dame       21:28  6:55 
   99   70 Liam Stahl            12  M Hamilton               21:33  6:56 
  100   71 Paul Schult           11  M Hamilton               21:34  6:57 
  101   72 Samuel Madison        11  M Edmeston               21:36  6:57 
  102      Danny Winn            10  M New Hartford           21:38  6:58 
  103   73 Robbie Vandresar      9   M VVS                    21:39  6:59 
  104   74 Gennaro Durso         12  M Utica Notre Dame       21:42  7:00 
  105      Willy Rahn            10  M New Hartford           21:44  7:00 
  106   75 Bryan Williams        12  M Whitesboro             21:45  7:01 
  107      Ethan Kane            11  M New Hartford           21:46  7:01 
  108   76 Gabriel Smith         10  M Whitesboro             21:46  7:01 
  109      Sam Abbadessa         9   M New Hartford           21:48  7:01 
  110   77 Kyler Ford                M Herkimer               21:53  7:03 
  111      Ryan McEntee          10  M Cicero-North Syracus   21:59  7:05 
  112   78 Drew Foley            11  M Central Valley         22:02  7:06 
  113      Steve Rabbia          11  M New Hartford           22:02  7:06 
  114   79 Walker Berryment      9   M Edmeston               22:04  7:07 
  115   80 Drew Harrigan         10  M Central Valley         22:06  7:07 
  116      Ryan Lynn             9   M Whitesboro             22:15  7:10 
  117   81 Colton Smith          11  M Central Valley         22:18  7:11 
  118   82 David Ross            12  M Proctor                22:20  7:12 
  119      Mike Stappenbeck      9   M New Hartford           22:22  7:12 
  120      Ryan Parrish          10  M Cicero-North Syracus   22:25  7:13 
  121      Brandon Holmes        9   M New Hartford           22:28  7:14 
  122      Max Thomann           9   M Holland Patent         22:28  7:14 
  123   83 Alex Lemay            12  M Central Valley         22:28  7:14 
  124      Conor O'Hara          9   M Camden                 22:29  7:14 
  125      Marius Muribito       11  M Whitesboro             22:32  7:15 
  126      Casey Koenig          10  M Cicero-North Syracus   22:39  7:18 
  127   84 Nick Kennedy          9   M Central Valley         22:42  7:19 
  128      Gennaro Spina         9   M Whitesboro             22:43  7:19 
  129      Eric Burt             9   M Whitesboro             22:47  7:20 
  130      Adam Golden           10  M Cicero-North Syracus   22:54  7:23 
  131      Zach Eaton            10  M Camden                 22:55  7:23 
  132      Zach Sweeney          11  M Cicero-North Syracus   22:55  7:23 
  133      Andrew Salie          11  M Whitesboro             22:56  7:23 
  134      Simon Seidl           9   M Camden                 22:57  7:23 
  135      Shon Mirza            12  M New Hartford           22:58  7:24 
  136      Michael Collins       9   M Whitesboro             23:11  7:28 
  137      Thomas Moe            9   M New Hartford           23:16  7:30 
  138   85 Taylor Nemyier        11  M Utica Notre Dame       23:18  7:30 
  139   86 Brandan Parks             M Herkimer               23:20  7:31 
  140      Ward Couillard        11  M Cicero-North Syracus   23:25  7:33 
  141   87 Damien Muessig        10  M VVS                    23:27  7:33 
  142   88 Noah Pfluke           11  M VVS                    23:28  7:34 
  143      Nick Deon             12  M Utica Notre Dame       23:32  7:35 
  144   89 Nick Stallman             M Herkimer               23:32  7:35 
  145      Ahemed Mehmedovic     12  M Proctor                23:34  7:35 
  146      Alex Jensen           9   M New Hartford           23:50  7:40 
  147      Ryan Williams         10  M Cicero-North Syracus   23:55  7:42 
  148   90 Dale Windecker        9   M Central Valley         23:58  7:43 
  149      Justin Jones          11  M Central Valley         24:17  7:49 
  150      Thomas Everson        9   M Whitesboro             24:18  7:50 
  151      Alex Hyman            9   M VVS                    24:22  7:51 
  152      Luke Jones            10  M New Hartford           24:35  7:55 
  153      Kevin Valete          10  M New Hartford           24:54  8:01 
  154      Chris Dorn            9   M New Hartford           24:58  8:02 
  155      Kyle Cardone          11  M Whitesboro             24:59  8:03 
  156      Nate Gale             10  M Clinton                25:16  8:08 
  157   91 Aidan Woods           9   M Hamilton               25:27  8:12 
  158      Joey Peters           12  M Proctor                25:27  8:12 
  159   92 Danny Johnson         12  M Hamilton               25:28  8:12 
  160      Corey Urbanke         9   M Whitesboro             25:33  8:14 
  161      Bob Julian            9   M Proctor                26:06  8:24 
  162      Robert Berkhoudt      10  M New Hartford           26:09  8:25 
  163      Jeremy Blydenburgh    12  M Central Valley         26:14  8:27 
  164      Joe Franchell         9   M New Hartford           26:15  8:27 
  165   93 Riley Schmidt         11  M Hamilton               26:23  8:30 
  166      David Maxson          9   M Central Valley         26:26  8:31 
  167      Alex Filmer           12  M Whitesboro             26:43  8:36 
  168      Cj Walz               11  M Central Valley         26:56  8:41 
  169   94 Jacob Beach               M Herkimer               26:57  8:41 
  170      Douglas Rehm          9   M Whitesboro             27:33  8:52 
  171      Josh Frank            11  M Central Valley         27:41  8:55 
  172      Brandon Fort          11  M VVS                    28:14  9:06 
  173   95 Austin Wolfran            F Herkimer               28:31  9:11 
  174      William Smith         12  M Whitesboro             28:38  9:13 
  175      Raymond Burynski      9   M New Hartford           28:56  9:19 
  176      Joe Rowlands          11  M Holland Patent         29:00  9:21 
  177      Lucas Smith           11  M Hamilton               29:26  9:29 
  178      Bob Stokes            10  M Utica Notre Dame       30:18  9:46 
  179      Grant Klinkner        9   M New Hartford           30:36  9:51 
  180   96 Cameron Kellogg       11  M Edmeston               32:44 10:33 
  181   97 Brian Knorr           12  M Edmeston               32:48 10:34 
  182      Ryan Volpe            10  M Edmeston               41:26 13:20 
           Hunter Shaut          9   M Central Valley         DQ            

		   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         BOYS MERGED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    33  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  17:18  1:26:28   1:27)
==========================================
  1      1  Andrew Bearkland     12   16:17
  2      5  Joseph Tricarico     11   17:22
  3      6  Nathan Poirier       9   17:23
  4     10  Brandon Martin       9   17:42
  5     11  Allen Garnes         11   17:44
  6   ( 18) Zach Wagner          12   18:15
  7   ( 26) Jason Hughes         10   18:36

  2.    48  New Hartford                (  17:35  1:27:54   1:31)
==========================================
  1      3  Josh Farmer          9   16:53
  2      4  Kenny Burdick        12   17:21
  3      7  Nolan Durr           12   17:29
  4     12  Garrett Jones        10   17:47
  5     22  Nick Valenti         12   18:24
  6   ( 31) John Durr            10   18:50
  7   ( 35) Seth Garrett         11   19:03

  3.    96  Adirondack                  (  18:03  1:30:15   2:41)
==========================================
  1      2  Ryan O'Rourke        12   16:27
  2      9  Stone Lutz           10   17:33
  3     16  Derek Spann          12   18:09
  4     33  Brandon Gaylord      12   18:58
  5     36  Waqeel Johnson       12   19:08
  6   ( 40) Kevin Spann          10   19:28
  7   ( 59) Zach Carpenter       10   20:49

  4.   118  Clinton                     (  18:34  1:32:49   2:04)
==========================================
  1     13  Andrew Ford          10   17:53
  2     14  Chris Rivera         10   17:57
  3     21  Cj Millitello        11   18:23
  4     27  Diego Rojo           12   18:39
  5     43  Enzo Cicchinelli     11   19:57
  6   ( 45) Robert Musante       10   20:03
  7   ( 51) Joey Lewis           10   20:24

  5.   154  Holland Patent              (  19:02  1:35:09   2:46)
==========================================
  1      8  Christopher Celecki  11   17:32
  2     23  Connor Ludwin        12   18:25
  3     28  Dylan Richards       9   18:40
  4     47  Alex Childres        10   20:14
  5     48  Tanner Ludwin        10   20:18
  6   ( 65) Nate Healy           9   21:21
  7   ( 67) Brett Haskin         12   21:23

  6.   175  Camden                      (  19:18  1:36:29   2:35)
==========================================
  1     15  Austin Terault       11   18:04
  2     19  Isaac Burmingham     12   18:19
  3     30  Josh D'Angelo        11   18:48
  4     55  Mark Tompkins        11   20:39
  5     56  Kaleb Ciani          11   20:39
  6   ( 62) Mitchell Zhang       11   21:02
  7   ( 64) Nicholas Melchiore   12   21:17

  7.   193  Utica Notre Dame            (  19:31  1:37:32   3:17)
==========================================
  1     17  Brian Wojnas         12   18:11
  2     25  Matt Cross           11   18:29
  3     38  Cornelius Deep       12   19:22
  4     44  Pat Fitzgerald       12   20:02
  5     69  Vinnie Destefano     9   21:28
  6   ( 74) Gennaro Durso        12   21:42
  7   ( 85) Taylor Nemyier       11   23:18

  8.   203  VVS                         (  19:35  1:37:53   3:19)
==========================================
  1     20  Owen Rose            10   18:20
  2     29  Owen Walker          10   18:41
  3     32  Trevor Kline         10   18:52
  4     49  Austin Batson        12   20:21
  5     73  Robbie Vandresar     9   21:39
  6   ( 87) Damien Muessig       10   23:27
  7   ( 88) Noah Pfluke          11   23:28

  9.   210  Proctor                     (  19:43  1:38:35   2:10)
==========================================
  1     24  Ben Kilian           12   18:27
  2     37  Caleb Oczkowski      10   19:13
  3     42  Nick Julian          11   19:48
  4     53  Noah Lamie           11   20:30
  5     54  Nick Cohen           12   20:37
  6   ( 60) Carmen Ferrone       11   21:00
  7   ( 82) David Ross           12   22:20

 10.   265  Edmeston                    (  20:22  1:41:47   3:02)
==========================================
  1     34  Logan Murray         12   19:02
  2     39  Jonathan Dunham      12   19:26
  3     41  Justice Mitchell     12   19:39
  4     72  Samuel Madison       11   21:36
  5     79  Walker Berryment     9   22:04
  6   ( 96) Cameron Kellogg      11   32:44
  7   ( 97) Brian Knorr          12   32:48

 11.   316  Whitesboro                  (  21:10  1:45:49   0:39)
==========================================
  1     58  Robert Bauer         9   20:48
  2     61  Tom Colicci          10   21:00
  3     63  Evan Humphrey        9   21:13
  4     66  Jordan Stealey       12   21:21
  5     68  Joseph Ruggiero      9   21:27
  6   ( 75) Bryan Williams       12   21:45
  7   ( 76) Gabriel Smith        10   21:46

 12.   335  Hamilton                    (  21:53  1:49:24   5:21)
==========================================
  1     46  Brendon York         12   20:06
  2     57  Noah Walden          10   20:44
  3     70  Liam Stahl           12   21:33
  4     71  Paul Schult          11   21:34
  5     91  Aidan Woods          9   25:27
  6   ( 92) Danny Johnson        12   25:28
  7   ( 93) Riley Schmidt        11   26:23

 13.   374  Central Valley              (  21:53  1:49:22   2:00)
==========================================
  1     52  Mark Ptasznik        12   20:28
  2     78  Drew Foley           11   22:02
  3     80  Drew Harrigan        10   22:06
  4     81  Colton Smith         11   22:18
  5     83  Alex Lemay           12   22:28
  6   ( 84) Nick Kennedy         9   22:42
  7   ( 90) Dale Windecker       9   23:58

 14.   396  Herkimer                    (  23:13  1:56:05   6:34)
==========================================
  1     50  Devon Everson           20:23
  2     77  Kyler Ford              21:53
  3     86  Brandan Parks           23:20
  4     89  Nick Stallman           23:32
  5     94  Jacob Beach             26:57
  6   ( 95) Austin Wolfran          28:31