New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/19/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

       ********** MERGED VARSITY GIRLS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Eva Borton            9   F Clinton                19:07  6:09 
    2    2 Jilliann Norris       12  F Cicero-North Syracus   19:52  6:24 
    3    3 Gab Dewhurst          11  F Clinton                20:06  6:29 
    4    4 Annina Marullo        10  F Cicero-North Syracus   20:16  6:32 
    5    5 Juliet Hull           12  F New Hartford           20:23  6:34 
    6    6 Morgan Lucason        8   F Camden                 20:25  6:35 
    7    7 Chyanna Bernier       12  F Central Valley         20:26  6:35 
    8    8 Emily Dembrowski      9   F Cicero-North Syracus   20:39  6:39 
    9    9 Mia Pestle            10  F Cicero-North Syracus   20:52  6:43 
   10   10 Emma Novak            11  F Clinton                20:59  6:46 
   11   11 Sarah Davis           9   F Cicero-North Syracus   21:18  6:52 
   12   12 Liz Haddad            10  F New Hartford           21:21  6:53 
   13   13 Marissa Welsh         12  F Camden                 21:22  6:53 
   14   14 Alyssa Suits          11  F New Hartford           21:31  6:56 
   15   15 Allison Donnelly      9   F VVS                    21:39  6:59 
   16   16 Julia Rupp            9   F Cicero-North Syracus   21:40  6:59 
   17   17 Stephanie Webster     11  F New Hartford           21:47  7:01 
   18   18 Maggie Keady-Dooley   9   F Utica Notre Dame       22:02  7:06 
   19   19 Kaityln Janczuk       12  F Hamilton               22:03  7:06 
   20   20 Grace Hogan           12  F New Hartford           22:46  7:20 
   21   21 Melanie Begel         12  F Cicero-North Syracus   22:50  7:21 
   22   22 Makaila Maass             F Herkimer               22:54  7:23 
   23      Tori Pirro            12  F Cicero-North Syracus   23:07  7:27 
   24      Haley Pestle          12  F Cicero-North Syracus   23:14  7:29 
   25   23 Lauren Laruffa        10  F Hamilton               23:16  7:30 
   26   24 Chloe Manzari         12  F Whitesboro             23:21  7:31 
   27      Shania Steria         9   F Adirondack             23:30  7:34 
   28      Ashley Irvine         11  F Cicero-North Syracus   23:33  7:35 
   29   25 Natalie Perez         9   F Central Valley         23:36  7:36 
   30   26 Rose Pitman           10  F VVS                    23:37  7:36 
   31   27 Sarah Baird           11  F Camden                 23:46  7:39 
   32      Gigi Pascarella       10  F Cicero-North Syracus   23:55  7:42 
   33      Brieann Lohmann       10  F Mt. Markham            23:57  7:43 
   34      Headan Wilson         9   F Cicero-North Syracus   24:01  7:44 
   35   28 Marquesha Ware        9   F Proctor                24:03  7:45 
   36   29 Libby Seymour         10  F Central Valley         24:04  7:45 
   37      Annamarie Sallis      9   F Cicero-North Syracus   24:06  7:46 
   38   30 Quincess Williams     11  F Proctor                24:09  7:47 
   39   31 Lexi Candido          10  F Utica Notre Dame       24:10  7:47 
   40      Leah Bisgrove         9   F Cicero-North Syracus   24:10  7:47 
   41   32 Allie Lehman          10  F Clinton                24:19  7:50 
   42      Iris Piagentini       9   F Cicero-North Syracus   24:21  7:50 
   43      Sadie Dibbell         10  F Unadilla Valley        24:21  7:51 
   44      Alexis Perrone        9   F Mt. Markham            24:26  7:52 
   45   33 Kayla Gray            9   F New Hartford           24:42  7:57 
   46   34 Abbie Schultz         11  F Central Valley         24:44  7:58 
   47   35 Venassa Krutz         11  F Holland Patent         24:48  7:59 
   48      Megan Trubia          10  F Cicero-North Syracus   24:58  8:02 
   49   36 Deanna Rosato         10  F Utica Notre Dame       25:00  8:03 
   50   37 Kate Drake            9   F VVS                    25:11  8:07 
   51   38 Jianna Stucchi        9   F Whitesboro             25:13  8:07 
   52   39 Yasmend Koiewicz      11  F Hamilton               25:14  8:08 
   53   40 Brittany Masi         11  F New Hartford           25:25  8:11 
   54      Arica Tehan           11  F New Hartford           25:29  8:12 
   55   41 Kaitlyn Miller        10  F Utica Notre Dame       25:32  8:13 
   56      Lily Carr             10  F Cicero-North Syracus   25:40  8:16 
   57   42 Abriana Wadley        9   F Proctor                25:50  8:19 
   58      Gabby Desanctis       9   F New Hartford           25:53  8:20 
   59   43 Delaney Tudman        10  F VVS                    25:56  8:21 
   60   44 Samantha Miller       10  F Utica Notre Dame       25:57  8:21 
   61      Tess Stopczynski      12  F New Hartford           26:05  8:24 
   62      Nina Koch             11  F Edmeston               26:07  8:25 
   63      Theresa Hoffman       10  F Cicero-North Syracus   26:12  8:26 
   64   45 Emily D'Agostino      10  F VVS                    26:18  8:28 
   65   46 Chloe Ross            11  F Proctor                26:19  8:29 
   66   47 Alexandria Tobin      9   F Central Valley         26:24  8:30 
   67   48 Danielle Juby         11  F Central Valley         26:35  8:34 
   68   49 Emily Laquee              F Herkimer               26:40  8:35 
   69   50 Alex Cresci           10  F Utica Notre Dame       26:42  8:36 
   70   51 Julia Rabbia          12  F Holland Patent         26:55  8:40 
   71      McKenzie Spoor        10  F Adirondack             26:57  8:41 
   72   52 Amanda Jones          9   F Camden                 27:02  8:43 
   73   53 Angela Martino        10  F Clinton                27:03  8:43 
   74   54 Christina Stinger     12  F Camden                 27:05  8:44 
   75   55 Janice Heimowitz      10  F Central Valley         27:06  8:44 
   76   56 Julia Buffa           12  F Utica Notre Dame       27:14  8:46 
   77      Theresa Rabbia        12  F New Hartford           27:16  8:47 
   78   57 Sophie Shiner         9   F Hamilton               27:30  8:51 
   79   58 Jacquelyn Fiorini     10  F Whitesboro             27:38  8:54 
   80   59 Ashley Cady               F Herkimer               27:45  8:56 
   81   60 Fatime Adam           9   F Proctor                27:46  8:57 
   82      Emma Kinnetz          10  F Cicero-North Syracus   27:48  8:57 
   83      Madeline Woods        9   F Cicero-North Syracus   27:56  9:00 
   84      Carly Cabral          10  F New Hartford           28:01  9:01 
   85   61 Nicole Deangelis      9   F Whitesboro             28:02  9:02 
   86   62 Molly Stahl           8   F Hamilton               28:04  9:02 
   87   63 Alyssa Flynt          10  F Whitesboro             28:14  9:06 
   88      Asia Couillard        9   F Cicero-North Syracus   28:16  9:06 
   89   64 Miranda Dornburgh     12  F Holland Patent         28:19  9:07 
   90      Katherine Paddock     12  F Central Valley         28:34  9:12 
   91   65 Gianna Ciccone        9   F Proctor                28:34  9:12 
   92      Brianna Cereske       10  F Cicero-North Syracus   28:41  9:14 
   93   66 Madison Lecher        10  F Whitesboro             29:02  9:21 
   94   67 Rachel Selby          9   F VVS                    29:02  9:21 
   95      Maggie Traub          11  F Cicero-North Syracus   29:04  9:22 
   96      Kali Brown            9   F Central Valley         29:06  9:22 
   97   68 Fadumo Ali            9   F Proctor                29:12  9:24 
   98      Emma Anweiler         10  F New Hartford           29:23  9:28 
   99      Emily Emerson         10  F Utica Notre Dame       29:37  9:32 
  100   69 Taryn Beattie         11  F Whitesboro             29:47  9:36 
  101      Alexis Sprague        10  F Whitesboro             29:48  9:36 
  102      Katherine Zelows      9   F Whitesboro             29:50  9:36 
  103      Madison Hoke          9   F Central Valley         29:50  9:37 
  104      Hannah Destefano      10  F Utica Notre Dame       29:55  9:38 
  105      Claudia Biernat       9   F New Hartford           29:56  9:39 
  106   70 Shannon Halpin        12  F Holland Patent         30:10  9:43 
  107      Mariah Mills          10  F Central Valley         30:18  9:46 
  108      Leah Sutton           10  F Whitesboro             30:33  9:50 
  109      Anastasia Rella       10  F Whitesboro             31:00  9:59 
  110   71 Torii Rodriguez           F Herkimer               31:11 10:03 
  111      Rhiannon Traxel       10  F Adirondack             31:14 10:03 
  112      Malerie Belles        11  F Cicero-North Syracus   31:15 10:04 
  113      Shaye Gardinier       9   F New Hartford           31:20 10:06 
  114      Bachngoc Nguyen       12  F Utica Notre Dame       31:42 10:12 
  115   72 Bianca Nunes          9   F Holland Patent         31:47 10:14 
  116      Erin Schriever        10  F Cicero-North Syracus   31:51 10:15 
  117      Sarah Dziegiel        10  F New Hartford           31:58 10:18 
  118   73 Rochelle Luppino          F Herkimer               32:06 10:20 
  119   74 Justine Miller            F Herkimer               32:09 10:21 
  120   75 Amber Nunes           11  F Holland Patent         32:11 10:22 
  121      Stephanie Parkhurst   9   F Central Valley         32:12 10:22 
  122      Bohdana Kicha         11  F Whitesboro             32:26 10:27 
  123      Katie Fogerty         10  F Central Valley         33:12 10:42 
  124   76 Cassie Pntius             F Herkimer               33:14 10:42 
  125      Carly Nunneker        10  F Central Valley         33:20 10:44 
  126      Angelina Pettinelli   10  F New Hartford           33:55 10:55 
  127      Jessica Pollard       11  F Whitesboro             33:58 10:56 
  128   77 Anna Seidel           11  F Camden                 34:04 10:58 
  129      Paw Bluet-Ser         9   F Proctor                34:05 10:59 
  130      Fallon O'Toole        10  F New Hartford           34:47 11:12 
  131      Katrina Sadler        11  F Whitesboro             35:05 11:18 
  132      Sydney Steates        9   F Whitesboro             35:23 11:24 
  133      Morgan Crouch         12  F Central Valley         35:26 11:25 

  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      GIRLS MERGED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    34  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  20:36  1:42:57   1:26)
==========================================
  1      2  Jilliann Norris      12   19:52
  2      4  Annina Marullo       10   20:16
  3      8  Emily Dembrowski     9   20:39
  4      9  Mia Pestle           10   20:52
  5     11  Sarah Davis          9   21:18
  6   ( 16) Julia Rupp           9   21:40
  7   ( 21) Melanie Begel        12   22:50

  2.    68  New Hartford                (  21:34  1:47:48   2:23)
==========================================
  1      5  Juliet Hull          12   20:23
  2     12  Liz Haddad           10   21:21
  3     14  Alyssa Suits         11   21:31
  4     17  Stephanie Webster    11   21:47
  5     20  Grace Hogan          12   22:46
  6   ( 33) Kayla Gray           9   24:42
  7   ( 40) Brittany Masi        11   25:25

  3.    99  Clinton                     (  22:19  1:51:34   7:56)
==========================================
  1      1  Eva Borton           9   19:07
  2      3  Gab Dewhurst         11   20:06
  3     10  Emma Novak           11   20:59
  4     32  Allie Lehman         10   24:19
  5     53  Angela Martino       10   27:03

  4.   142  Central Valley              (  23:51  1:59:14   5:58)
==========================================
  1      7  Chyanna Bernier      12   20:26
  2     25  Natalie Perez        9   23:36
  3     29  Libby Seymour        10   24:04
  4     34  Abbie Schultz        11   24:44
  5     47  Alexandria Tobin     9   26:24
  6   ( 48) Danielle Juby        11   26:35
  7   ( 55) Janice Heimowitz     10   27:06

  5.   152  Camden                      (  23:56  1:59:40   6:40)
==========================================
  1      6  Morgan Lucason       8   20:25
  2     13  Marissa Welsh        12   21:22
  3     27  Sarah Baird          11   23:46
  4     52  Amanda Jones         9   27:02
  5     54  Christina Stinger    12   27:05
  6   ( 77) Anna Seidel          11   34:04

  6.   166  VVS                         (  24:33  2:02:41   4:39)
==========================================
  1     15  Allison Donnelly     9   21:39
  2     26  Rose Pitman          10   23:37
  3     37  Kate Drake           9   25:11
  4     43  Delaney Tudman       10   25:56
  5     45  Emily D'Agostino     10   26:18
  6   ( 67) Rachel Selby         9   29:02

  7.   170  Utica Notre Dame            (  24:33  2:02:41   3:55)
==========================================
  1     18  Maggie Keady-Dooley  9   22:02
  2     31  Lexi Candido         10   24:10
  3     36  Deanna Rosato        10   25:00
  4     41  Kaitlyn Miller       10   25:32
  5     44  Samantha Miller      10   25:57
  6   ( 50) Alex Cresci          10   26:42
  7   ( 56) Julia Buffa          12   27:14

  8.   200  Hamilton                    (  25:14  2:06:07   6:01)
==========================================
  1     19  Kaityln Janczuk      12   22:03
  2     23  Lauren Laruffa       10   23:16
  3     39  Yasmend Koiewicz     11   25:14
  4     57  Sophie Shiner        9   27:30
  5     62  Molly Stahl          8   28:04

  9.   206  Proctor                     (  25:38  2:08:07   3:43)
==========================================
  1     28  Marquesha Ware       9   24:03
  2     30  Quincess Williams    11   24:09
  3     42  Abriana Wadley       9   25:50
  4     46  Chloe Ross           11   26:19
  5     60  Fatime Adam          9   27:46
  6   ( 65) Gianna Ciccone       9   28:34
  7   ( 68) Fadumo Ali           9   29:12

 10.   244  Whitesboro                  (  26:30  2:12:28   4:53)
==========================================
  1     24  Chloe Manzari        12   23:21
  2     38  Jianna Stucchi       9   25:13
  3     58  Jacquelyn Fiorini    10   27:38
  4     61  Nicole Deangelis     9   28:02
  5     63  Alyssa Flynt         10   28:14
  6   ( 66) Madison Lecher       10   29:02
  7   ( 69) Taryn Beattie        11   29:47

 11.   274  Herkimer                    (  28:08  2:20:36   9:12)
==========================================
  1     22  Makaila Maass           22:54
  2     49  Emily Laquee            26:40
  3     59  Ashley Cady             27:45
  4     71  Torii Rodriguez         31:11
  5     73  Rochelle Luppino        32:06
  6   ( 74) Justine Miller          32:09
  7   ( 76) Cassie Pntius           33:14

 12.   292  Holland Patent              (  28:24  2:21:59   6:59)
==========================================
  1     35  Venassa Krutz        11   24:48
  2     51  Julia Rabbia         12   26:55
  3     64  Miranda Dornburgh    12   28:19
  4     70  Shannon Halpin       12   30:10
  5     72  Bianca Nunes         9   31:47
  6   ( 75) Amber Nunes          11   32:11

Incomplete Teams:

Adirondack                 
         Shania Steria 9, McKenzie Spoor 10, Rhiannon Traxel 10

Mt. Markham                
         Brieann Lohmann 10, Alexis Perrone 9

Unadilla Valley            
         Sadie Dibbell 10

Edmeston                   
         Nina Koch 11