New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/19/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

         ********** MODIFIED BOYS 1.5M OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Jason Green           8   M New Hartford            8:43  5:49 
    2    2 Cory Demo             7   M Beaver River            9:04  6:03 
    3      Hayden Lohmann        8   M Mt. Markham             9:09  6:06 
    4    3 Ian Bosque            7   M Whitesboro              9:18  6:12 
    5    4 Bryan Ardison         8   M Beaver River            9:21  6:14 
    6    5 Rj Davis              7   M Cicero-North Syracus    9:26  6:18 
    7    6 Dan Humphrey          8   M Whitesboro              9:27  6:18 
    8    7 Ryan Fish             8   M Oriskany                9:28  6:19 
    9    8 Zachary Mast          8   M Beaver River            9:30  6:20 
   10    9 Colton Davis          8   M Oriskany                9:31  6:21 
   11   10 Andrew Perry          8   M Central Valley          9:32  6:22 
   12   11 Josh Macera           8   M Oriskany                9:43  6:29 
   13   12 Kyle Korrie           7   M New Hartford            9:51  6:34 
   14   13 Jacob Lewis           8   M Clinton                 9:54  6:36 
   15   14 Kyle Thomas           8   M Utica Notre Dame        9:58  6:39 
   16   15 Jazper Polidori       8   M Central Valley         10:01  6:41 
   17   16 Brendan Svitak        7   M Whitesboro             10:05  6:44 
   18   17 Jason Kantor          7   M VVS                    10:07  6:45 
   19   18 Joseph Bono           7   M Whitesboro             10:07  6:45 
   20   19 Anthony Mathews       7   M New Hartford           10:09  6:46 
   21   20 Ryan Gray             7   M Cicero-North Syracus   10:11  6:48 
   22      Nathaniel Armstrong   8   M Hamilton               10:13  6:49 
   23   21 Ethan Barrett         8   M Cicero-North Syracus   10:14  6:50 
   24   22 Andrew Wright         7   M VVS                    10:16  6:51 
   25   23 Daniel Sweeney        8   M Cicero-North Syracus   10:17  6:51 
   26   24 Anthony Nassar        7   M Sauquoit Valley        10:17  6:51 
   27   25 Jeff Pacini           8   M New York Mills         10:20  6:53 
   28   26 Erik Smith            10  M Clinton                10:23  6:55 
   29   27 Tanner Kovach         8   M Beaver River           10:24  6:56 
   30   28 Evan Breitbeck        7   M Cicero-North Syracus   10:25  6:56 
   31   29 Alex Wilkinson        8   M Whitesboro             10:25  6:57 
   32   30 Derek Cieplenski      7   M New York Mills         10:26  6:58 
   33   31 Jason French          7   M New Hartford           10:27  6:58 
   34   32 Hunter Moore          7   M Beaver River           10:28  6:59 
   35   33 Joseph Roberts        7   M New Hartford           10:28  6:59 
   36   34 Wesley Weng           7   M New Hartford           10:30  7:00 
   37   35 Vincent Johns         7   M Sauquoit Valley        10:33  7:02 
   38   36 Anthony Rabbia        8   M New Hartford           10:33  7:02 
   39   37 Trevor Tamborino      7   M Oriskany               10:34  7:03 
   40      Connor Griffin        7   M New Hartford           10:35  7:03 
   41   38 Raphael Cardinale     8   M Cicero-North Syracus   10:35  7:04 
   42   39 Chris Kantor          7   M VVS                    10:37  7:05 
   43   40 Ryan Keenan           7   M New York Mills         10:39  7:06 
   44   41 Ethan Burrows         8   M Oriskany               10:40  7:07 
   45   42 Michael Makuszak      7   M Sauquoit Valley        10:44  7:10 
   46   43 Ryan Smoulcey         7   M Oriskany               10:45  7:10 
   47   44 John Maher            8   M Oriskany               10:45  7:10 
   48   45 Michael Halick        8   M Clinton                10:46  7:11 
   49   46 Nathan Goldthrite     7   M Beaver River           10:53  7:15 
   50      Manore Zachary        8   M New Hartford           10:57  7:18 
   51      Tim Madden            7   M New Hartford           10:58  7:19 
   52   47 Gavin Walseman        7   M Beaver River           11:00  7:20 
   53   48 Hunter Frisch         7   M Utica Notre Dame       11:00  7:20 
   54      Connor Armstrong      8   M Hamilton               11:01  7:21 
   55   49 Mike Fairbrother      7   M New York Mills         11:04  7:23 
   56   50 Zane Sternberg        7   M Cicero-North Syracus   11:04  7:23 
   57      Hunter Pratt          8   M Oriskany               11:05  7:23 
   58      Noah Knapp            9   M Oriskany               11:06  7:24 
   59      Gage Kilborne         8   M New Hartford           11:07  7:25 
   60   51 Kaleb Erdige          8   M VVS                    11:07  7:25 
   61      Jonathan Whitney      7   M Cicero-North Syracus   11:08  7:25 
   62      Ethan Anderson        8   M Cicero-North Syracus   11:08  7:26 
   63   52 Zachary Eaker         7   M Central Valley         11:09  7:26 
   64   53 Damion Rella          8   M Whitesboro             11:09  7:26 
   65      Trey Brown            7   M Beaver River           11:14  7:29 
   66   54 Rudy Bohm             7   M Utica Notre Dame       11:14  7:29 
   67      Brandon Chartrand     8   M Beaver River           11:14  7:30 
   68   55 Matthew Hadasz        8   M Whitesboro             11:15  7:30 
   69      Justin Poole          8   M Whitesboro             11:16  7:31 
   70      Andrew Walseman       7   M Beaver River           11:18  7:32 
   71      Owen Cleveland        7   M New Hartford           11:19  7:33 
   72   56 Brady Murphy          7   M Central Valley         11:20  7:33 
   73      Gus McElwain          7   M Cicero-North Syracus   11:20  7:34 
   74      Joshua Koeppe         8   M Cicero-North Syracus   11:21  7:34 
   75   57 Sean Townsend         7   M Sauquoit Valley        11:21  7:34 
   76   58 Alex Getman           7   M Clinton                11:24  7:36 
   77      Luke Cloute           8   M Cicero-North Syracus   11:27  7:38 
   78   59 Casey Caruso          7   M Sauquoit Valley        11:28  7:39 
   79      Jeffrey Shin          8   M New Hartford           11:31  7:41 
   80      Ian Crouch            7   M Whitesboro             11:35  7:43 
   81   60 Connor Simmons        8   M New York Mills         11:45  7:50 
   82      Christian Uvino       7   M Oriskany               11:49  7:53 
   83      Mitch Beigh           8   M Mt. Markham            11:52  7:55 
   84   61 Victor Lee            7   M New York Mills         11:54  7:56 
   85      Ryan Coleman          7   M Oriskany               11:56  7:57 
   86      Harper Barrett        8   M Beaver River           11:56  7:58 
   87      Marc Hajdasz          7   M Whitesboro             11:57  7:58 
   88      Max Bukovsky          8   M Mt. Markham            11:59  7:59 
   89   62 Joseph Guertin        7   M VVS                    12:04  8:03 
   90      Blake Goggin          8   M New Hartford           12:09  8:06 
   91      Hunter Decker         7   M Cicero-North Syracus   12:10  8:07 
   92   63 Shaun Williams        8   M VVS                    12:13  8:09 
   93      Joe Dahms             8   M Mt. Markham            12:14  8:10 
   94      Kane Robinson         7   M Adirondack             12:19  8:13 
   95      Jacob Lester          7   M New Hartford           12:20  8:14 
   96      Gary Hilderbrandt     7   M Oriskany               12:39  8:26 
   97   64 Logan Smith           7   M Central Valley         12:43  8:29 
   98      Mike Peterson         7   M Whitesboro             12:43  8:29 
   99      Jason Potrzeba        8   M Whitesboro             12:44  8:30 
  100      Max Horowitz          7   M New Hartford           12:51  8:34 
  101      Mike Geddes           8   M Whitesboro             12:52  8:35 
  102      Gabe Chizzonite       7   M Cicero-North Syracus   12:54  8:36 
  103      Jacob Thiesen         8   M New Hartford           12:55  8:37 
  104      Colin Jones           8   M New Hartford           12:58  8:39 
  105      Frederick (j Wadnola  7   M New Hartford           13:01  8:41 
  106      Jacob Searle          8   M Cicero-North Syracus   13:03  8:42 
  107   65 Gabriel Brown         7   M Sauquoit Valley        13:07  8:45 
  108      Joey Behr             7   M Oriskany               13:09  8:46 
  109   66 Dominic Clark         7   M Utica Notre Dame       13:12  8:48 
  110      Zach Bergman          7   M Cicero-North Syracus   13:21  8:54 
  111   67 Joe Helmer            7   M Central Valley         13:24  8:56 
  112   68 Bart Hearn            7   M Clinton                13:29  9:00 
  113      Trent Beattie         8   M Whitesboro             13:45  9:10 
  114      Aidan Daly            7   M Whitesboro             13:52  9:15 
  115      Tyler Kane            8   M Whitesboro             13:56  9:17 
  116      Aaron Eddy            8   M Whitesboro             13:58  9:19 
  117      Ryan Williams         7   M Adirondack             14:07  9:25 
  118      John Longeretta       8   M Oriskany               14:09  9:26 
  119      Nate Corrigan         7   M Oriskany               14:11  9:28 
  120   69 Zach Reynolds         7   M VVS                    14:19  9:33 
  121      David Weber           7   M Whitesboro             14:26  9:37 
  122      Jonah Del Rio         7   M Whitesboro             14:31  9:41 
  123      Kyle Tuttle           7   M New Hartford           14:32  9:42 
  124   70 Dennis Duymaz         7   M New York Mills         14:41  9:48 
  125      Nicholas Farrell      8   M Whitesboro             14:42  9:48 
  126      Joseph Rizzo          7   M New Hartford           14:43  9:49 
  127      Kevin Jackson             M Herkimer               14:59 10:00 
  128   71 Evan Collins          7   M Utica Notre Dame       15:11 10:08 
  129      Garrett Ott           8   M New Hartford           15:20 10:13 
  130      Kyle Grover           7   M New Hartford           15:39 10:26 
  131      Matthew Kelly             M Herkimer               16:52 11:15 
  132      Tyler Weissinger      7   M New Hartford           17:14 11:29 
  133      Umair Safdar          7   M New Hartford           17:40 11:47 

  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        BOYS MODIFIED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    72  Whitesboro                  (   9:53    49:22   1:07)
==========================================
  1      3  Ian Bosque           7    9:18
  2      6  Dan Humphrey         8    9:27
  3     16  Brendan Svitak       7   10:05
  4     18  Joseph Bono          7   10:07
  5     29  Alex Wilkinson       8   10:25
  6   ( 53) Damion Rella         8   11:09
  7   ( 55) Matthew Hadasz       8   11:15

  2.    73  Beaver River                (   9:46    48:47   1:24)
==========================================
  1      2  Cory Demo            7    9:04
  2      4  Bryan Ardison        8    9:21
  3      8  Zachary Mast         8    9:30
  4     27  Tanner Kovach        8   10:24
  5     32  Hunter Moore         7   10:28
  6   ( 46) Nathan Goldthrite    7   10:53
  7   ( 47) Gavin Walseman       7   11:00

  3.    96  New Hartford                (   9:56    49:38   1:45)
==========================================
  1      1  Jason Green          8    8:43
  2     12  Kyle Korrie          7    9:51
  3     19  Anthony Mathews      7   10:09
  4     31  Jason French         7   10:27
  5     33  Joseph Roberts       7   10:28
  6   ( 34) Wesley Weng          7   10:30
  7   ( 36) Anthony Rabbia       8   10:33

  4.    97  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  10:07    50:33   0:59)
==========================================
  1      5  Rj Davis             7    9:26
  2     20  Ryan Gray            7   10:11
  3     21  Ethan Barrett        8   10:14
  4     23  Daniel Sweeney       8   10:17
  5     28  Evan Breitbeck       7   10:25
  6   ( 38) Raphael Cardinale    8   10:35
  7   ( 50) Zane Sternberg       7   11:04

  5.   105  Oriskany                    (  10:00    49:56   1:12)
==========================================
  1      7  Ryan Fish            8    9:28
  2      9  Colton Davis         8    9:31
  3     11  Josh Macera          8    9:43
  4     37  Trevor Tamborino     7   10:34
  5     41  Ethan Burrows        8   10:40
  6   ( 43) Ryan Smoulcey        7   10:45
  7   ( 44) John Maher           8   10:45

  6.   191  VVS                         (  10:51    54:11   1:57)
==========================================
  1     17  Jason Kantor         7   10:07
  2     22  Andrew Wright        7   10:16
  3     39  Chris Kantor         7   10:37
  4     51  Kaleb Erdige         8   11:07
  5     62  Joseph Guertin       7   12:04
  6   ( 63) Shaun Williams       8   12:13
  7   ( 69) Zach Reynolds        7   14:19

  7.   197  Central Valley              (  10:57    54:45   3:11)
==========================================
  1     10  Andrew Perry         8    9:32
  2     15  Jazper Polidori      8   10:01
  3     52  Zachary Eaker        7   11:09
  4     56  Brady Murphy         7   11:20
  5     64  Logan Smith          7   12:43
  6   ( 67) Joe Helmer           7   13:24

  8.   204  New York Mills              (  10:51    54:14   1:25)
==========================================
  1     25  Jeff Pacini          8   10:20
  2     30  Derek Cieplenski     7   10:26
  3     40  Ryan Keenan          7   10:39
  4     49  Mike Fairbrother     7   11:04
  5     60  Connor Simmons       8   11:45
  6   ( 61) Victor Lee           7   11:54
  7   ( 70) Dennis Duymaz        7   14:41

  9.   210  Clinton                     (  11:12    55:56   3:35)
==========================================
  1     13  Jacob Lewis          8    9:54
  2     26  Erik Smith           10   10:23
  3     45  Michael Halick       8   10:46
  4     58  Alex Getman          7   11:24
  5     68  Bart Hearn           7   13:29

 10.   217  Sauquoit Valley             (  10:53    54:23   1:11)
==========================================
  1     24  Anthony Nassar       7   10:17
  2     35  Vincent Johns        7   10:33
  3     42  Michael Makuszak     7   10:44
  4     57  Sean Townsend        7   11:21
  5     59  Casey Caruso         7   11:28
  6   ( 65) Gabriel Brown        7   13:07

 11.   253  Utica Notre Dame            (  12:07  1:00:35   5:13)
==========================================
  1     14  Kyle Thomas          8    9:58
  2     48  Hunter Frisch        7   11:00
  3     54  Rudy Bohm            7   11:14
  4     66  Dominic Clark        7   13:12
  5     71  Evan Collins         7   15:11

  
Incomplete Teams:

Mt. Markham                
         Hayden Lohmann 8, Mitch Beigh 8, Max Bukovsky 8, Joe Dahms 8

Hamilton                   
         Nathaniel Armstrong 8, Connor Armstrong 8

Adirondack                 
         Kane Robinson 7, Ryan Williams 7

Herkimer                   
         Kevin Jackson , Matthew Kelly