New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/19/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

         ********** MODIFIED GIRLS 1.5M OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Riley Darby           8   F New Hartford           10:25  6:57 
    2      Sadie Holtz           7   F Mt. Markham            10:48  7:12 
    3    2 McKenna Johnston      7   F Cicero-North Syracus   10:51  7:14 
    4    3 Allison Newton        7   F Cicero-North Syracus   10:51  7:14 
    5      Piper Davignon        8   F Clinton                10:58  7:19 
    6    4 Bianca Durso          8   F New Hartford           11:01  7:21 
    7    5 Savannah Kuhr         8   F Cicero-North Syracus   11:04  7:23 
    8    6 Marie Winn            8   F New Hartford           11:07  7:25 
    9    7 Kiley Snow            8   F Whitesboro             11:09  7:26 
   10    8 Ambria Wilbur         8   F Adirondack             11:09  7:26 
   11    9 Morgan Steckler       8   F New Hartford           11:13  7:29 
   12   10 Gracie Gleason        8   F Cicero-North Syracus   11:15  7:30 
   13      Bayleigh Bell         8   F VVS                    11:15  7:30 
   14   11 Kaeleigh Moore        8   F Adirondack             11:27  7:38 
   15   12 Emily Cieslewitz      8   F Whitesboro             11:28  7:39 
   16   13 Sofia Anderson        8   F Whitesboro             11:29  7:39 
   17   14 Abbee Norris          7   F Cicero-North Syracus   11:29  7:40 
   18   15 Ava Broccoli          8   F Whitesboro             11:44  7:50 
   19   16 Rachel Pabon          8   F Sauquoit Valley        11:49  7:53 
   20   17 Jenna Haddad          7   F New Hartford           11:51  7:54 
   21   18 Makayla Garrison      7   F Beaver River           11:53  7:56 
   22   19 Raejanae Lacey        7   F Cicero-North Syracus   11:55  7:57 
   23   20 Alex Boehlert         8   F New York Mills         11:56  7:57 
   24   21 Peyton Smith          7   F Beaver River           11:57  7:58 
   25   22 Sophie Buckingham     8   F Sauquoit Valley        11:58  7:59 
   26   23 Alexandria Tyler      8   F Cicero-North Syracus   12:00  8:00 
   27   24 Hannah Ellis          7   F New Hartford           12:01  8:01 
   28   25 Carly Beasock         7   F Whitesboro             12:09  8:06 
   29   26 Annika Heacock-Cerrit 8   F Whitesboro             12:10  8:07 
   30      Jeana Steckel         7   F Cicero-North Syracus   12:11  8:07 
   31      Madison Deak          7   F Mt. Markham            12:12  8:08 
   32   27 Alex Hong             7   F Central Valley         12:14  8:10 
   33   28 Autumn Mish           8   F New Hartford           12:15  8:10 
   34      Julia Tupaj           7   F New Hartford           12:16  8:11 
   35      Brynn Stetson         7   F New Hartford           12:17  8:11 
   36   29 Lauren Almy           8   F Whitesboro             12:18  8:12 
   37   30 Isabella Scholl       8   F Utica Notre Dame       12:20  8:14 
   38      Kendall Merry         8   F Whitesboro             12:22  8:15 
   39      Lillia Campeau        7   F Carthage               12:26  8:17 
   40      Ruth Desanctis        7   F New Hartford           12:27  8:18 
   41      Taylor Malagese       7   F Whitesboro             12:27  8:18 
   42   31 Hannah Bushey         8   F Utica Notre Dame       12:28  8:19 
   43   32 Hannah Mahardy        7   F New York Mills         12:28  8:19 
   44   33 Holley Cifonelli      7   F Sauquoit Valley        12:30  8:20 
   45      Celine Rappe          8   F VVS                    12:31  8:21 
   46   34 McKenzie Brush        7   F New York Mills         12:32  8:22 
   47   35 Mercedes Williams     7   F New York Mills         12:33  8:22 
   48      Sarah Herter          8   F Cicero-North Syracus   12:35  8:23 
   49   36 Alexa Cooper          8   F Central Valley         12:36  8:24 
   50   37 Meghan Gallagher      7   F Sauquoit Valley        12:40  8:27 
   51      Stephanie Krick       8   F Cicero-North Syracus   12:45  8:30 
   52   38 Emma Hullar           7   F Sauquoit Valley        12:50  8:33 
   53   39 Jessie Grieg          8   F Central Valley         12:52  8:35 
   54   40 Haleigh Irvin         8   F Adirondack             12:53  8:36 
   55   41 Delainey Brown        8   F New York Mills         12:56  8:38 
   56      Danielle Masi         7   F New Hartford           12:58  8:39 
   57   42 Holly Simon           8   F New York Mills         12:59  8:39 
   58   43 Emily Barron          7   F Sauquoit Valley        13:01  8:41 
   59   44 Emily Slaughter       7   F Central Valley         13:03  8:42 
   60   45 Rebecca Harrigan      7   F Central Valley         13:04  8:43 
   61      Jenna Roberts         7   F Whitesboro             13:08  8:46 
   62      Reeghan Wojslaw       7   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:14  8:49 
   63      Alexandra Jacob       7   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:16  8:51 
   64   46 Claire Eady           8   F Utica Notre Dame       13:24  8:56 
   65      Sara Kuehn            7   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:25  8:57 
   66      Abby Coston           8   F VVS                    13:26  8:57 
   67      Sydney Lawson         8   F Whitesboro             13:26  8:57 
   68      Olivia Russo          7   F Whitesboro             13:32  9:02 
   69   47 Alison MacCue         7   F Beaver River           13:42  9:08 
   70      Julianna Hutt         7   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:43  9:09 
   71   48 Taylor Yaghy          8   F New York Mills         13:46  9:11 
   72      Rachel Downs          8   F New York Mills         13:46  9:11 
   73      Marisa Burlingame     8   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:47  9:12 
   74      Alexa Kowbel          7   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:50  9:13 
   75   49 Morgan Hroboni        8   F Adirondack             13:52  9:15 
   76      Allie Carbone         7   F New Hartford           14:07  9:25 
   77      Kristine Nietes           F Herkimer               14:13  9:29 
   78      Riley Kawola          7   F Cicero-North Syracus   14:17  9:32 
   79      Maria Brooks          8   F New Hartford           14:19  9:33 
   80   50 Aubree Jabour         9   F Utica Notre Dame       14:24  9:36 
   81      Danielle Getz         8   F Whitesboro             14:25  9:37 
   82      Renee Potasiewicz     8   F Whitesboro             14:30  9:40 
   83      Isabella Callahan     8   F Whitesboro             14:33  9:42 
   84   51 Rylee Yauger          8   F Adirondack             14:34  9:43 
   85   52 Breonna Dygert        8   F Central Valley         14:41  9:48 
   86      Quinn Sparacino       8   F Whitesboro             14:45  9:50 
   87      Alex Celia            7   F Whitesboro             14:45  9:50 
   88      Rylee Lynn            7   F Whitesboro             14:54  9:56 
   89      Kaitlyn McMahon       8   F Cicero-North Syracus   14:56  9:57 
   90   53 Gianna Durso          9   F Utica Notre Dame       14:58  9:59 
   91      Olivia Sprague        7   F New Hartford           15:09 10:06 
   92   54 Alyssa Canarelli      7   F Sauquoit Valley        15:10 10:07 
   93      Maddy Smith           7   F Edmeston               15:32 10:22 
   94      Erin Steere           8   F Whitesboro             15:36 10:24 
   95   55 Abby Ruggerio         8   F Central Valley         15:42 10:28 
   96   56 Autumn Lachausse      7   F Beaver River           15:59 10:40 
   97      Mackenzie Majka       8   F New York Mills         16:05 10:43 
   98      Bridget Turnbole      7   F VVS                    16:08 10:46 
   99      Molly Avolio          8   F Unadilla Valley        16:16 10:51 
  100      Nevaeh Zayas          7   F New Hartford           16:18 10:52 
  101      Rachel Galusha        7   F New York Mills         17:01 11:21 
  102      Klarissa Frantz       7   F Central Valley         17:07 11:25 
  103      Jensen Ford               F Herkimer               19:13 12:49 
  104      Tessa Durney          8   F Sauquoit Valley        19:18 12:52 
  105   57 Kalee Schantz         7   F Beaver River           19:41 13:07 
  106   58 Rachel Gould          7   F Beaver River           20:56 13:58 

  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        GIRLS MODIFIED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    34  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  11:06    55:30   0:38)
==========================================
  1      2  McKenna Johnston     7   10:51
  2      3  Allison Newton       7   10:51
  3      5  Savannah Kuhr        8   11:04
  4     10  Gracie Gleason       8   11:15
  5     14  Abbee Norris         7   11:29
  6   ( 19) Raejanae Lacey       7   11:55
  7   ( 23) Alexandria Tyler     8   12:00

  2.    37  New Hartford                (  11:08    55:37   1:26)
==========================================
  1      1  Riley Darby          8   10:25
  2      4  Bianca Durso         8   11:01
  3      6  Marie Winn           8   11:07
  4      9  Morgan Steckler      8   11:13
  5     17  Jenna Haddad         7   11:51
  6   ( 24) Hannah Ellis         7   12:01
  7   ( 28) Autumn Mish          8   12:15

  3.    72  Whitesboro                  (  11:36    57:59   1:00)
==========================================
  1      7  Kiley Snow           8   11:09
  2     12  Emily Cieslewitz     8   11:28
  3     13  Sofia Anderson       8   11:29
  4     15  Ava Broccoli         8   11:44
  5     25  Carly Beasock        7   12:09
  6   ( 26) Annika Heacock-Cerrit 8   12:10
  7   ( 29) Lauren Almy          8   12:18

  4.   146  Sauquoit Valley             (  12:22  1:01:47   1:01)
==========================================
  1     16  Rachel Pabon         8   11:49
  2     22  Sophie Buckingham    8   11:58
  3     33  Holley Cifonelli     7   12:30
  4     37  Meghan Gallagher     7   12:40
  5     38  Emma Hullar          7   12:50
  6   ( 43) Emily Barron         7   13:01
  7   ( 54) Alyssa Canarelli     7   15:10

  5.   159  Adirondack                  (  12:47  1:03:55   3:25)
==========================================
  1      8  Ambria Wilbur        8   11:09
  2     11  Kaeleigh Moore       8   11:27
  3     40  Haleigh Irvin        8   12:53
  4     49  Morgan Hroboni       8   13:52
  5     51  Rylee Yauger         8   14:34

  6.   162  New York Mills              (  12:29  1:02:25   1:00)
==========================================
  1     20  Alex Boehlert        8   11:56
  2     32  Hannah Mahardy       7   12:28
  3     34  McKenzie Brush       7   12:32
  4     35  Mercedes Williams    7   12:33
  5     41  Delainey Brown       8   12:56
  6   ( 42) Holly Simon          8   12:59
  7   ( 48) Taylor Yaghy         8   13:46

  7.   191  Central Valley              (  12:46  1:03:49   0:50)
==========================================
  1     27  Alex Hong            7   12:14
  2     36  Alexa Cooper         8   12:36
  3     39  Jessie Grieg         8   12:52
  4     44  Emily Slaughter      7   13:03
  5     45  Rebecca Harrigan     7   13:04
  6   ( 52) Breonna Dygert       8   14:41
  7   ( 55) Abby Ruggerio        8   15:42

  8.   199  Beaver River                (  14:39  1:13:12   7:48)
==========================================
  1     18  Makayla Garrison     7   11:53
  2     21  Peyton Smith         7   11:57
  3     47  Alison MacCue        7   13:42
  4     56  Autumn Lachausse     7   15:59
  5     57  Kalee Schantz        7   19:41
  6   ( 58) Rachel Gould         7   20:56

  9.   210  Utica Notre Dame            (  13:31  1:07:34   2:38)
==========================================
  1     30  Isabella Scholl      8   12:20
  2     31  Hannah Bushey        8   12:28
  3     46  Claire Eady          8   13:24
  4     50  Aubree Jabour        9   14:24
  5     53  Gianna Durso         9   14:58


Incomplete Teams:

Mt. Markham                
         Sadie Holtz 7, Madison Deak 7

Clinton                    
         Piper Davignon 8

VVS                        
         Bayleigh Bell 8, Celine Rappe 8, Abby Coston 8, Bridget Turnbole 7

Carthage                   
         Lillia Campeau 7

Herkimer                   
         Kristine Nietes , Jensen Ford 

Edmeston                   
         Maddy Smith 7

Unadilla Valley            
         Molly Avolio 8