New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/19/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

    ********** LARGE SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Andrew Bearkland      12  M Cicero-North Syracus   16:17  5:15 
    2    2 Josh Farmer           9   M New Hartford           16:53  5:26 
    3    3 Kenny Burdick         12  M New Hartford           17:21  5:35 
    4    4 Joseph Tricarico      11  M Cicero-North Syracus   17:22  5:36 
    5    5 Nathan Poirier        9   M Cicero-North Syracus   17:23  5:36 
    6    6 Nolan Durr            12  M New Hartford           17:29  5:38 
    7    7 Brandon Martin        9   M Cicero-North Syracus   17:42  5:42 
    8    8 Allen Garnes          11  M Cicero-North Syracus   17:44  5:43 
    9    9 Garrett Jones         10  M New Hartford           17:47  5:44 
   10   10 Austin Terault        11  M Camden                 18:04  5:49 
   11   11 Zach Wagner           12  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:15  5:53 
   12   12 Isaac Burmingham      12  M Camden                 18:19  5:54 
   13   13 Owen Rose             10  M VVS                    18:20  5:54 
   14   14 Nick Valenti          12  M New Hartford           18:24  5:56 
   15   15 Ben Kilian            12  M Proctor                18:27  5:57 
   16   16 Jason Hughes          10  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:36  6:00 
   17   17 Owen Walker           10  M VVS                    18:41  6:01 
   18   18 Josh D'Angelo         11  M Camden                 18:48  6:03 
   19   19 John Durr             10  M New Hartford           18:50  6:04 
   20   20 Trevor Kline          10  M VVS                    18:52  6:05 
   21   21 Seth Garrett          11  M New Hartford           19:03  6:08 
   22   22 Caleb Oczkowski       10  M Proctor                19:13  6:12 
   23      Ryan Brooks           10  M New Hartford           19:29  6:17 
   24      Julian Joyce          11  M New Hartford           19:39  6:20 
   25   23 Nick Julian           11  M Proctor                19:48  6:23 
   26      Ansel Amanna          11  M New Hartford           19:53  6:24 
   27   24 Austin Batson         12  M VVS                    20:21  6:33 
   28   25 Mark Ptasznik         12  M Central Valley         20:28  6:36 
   29   26 Noah Lamie            11  M Proctor                20:30  6:36 
   30   27 Nick Cohen            12  M Proctor                20:37  6:38 
   31   28 Mark Tompkins         11  M Camden                 20:39  6:39 
   32   29 Kaleb Ciani           11  M Camden                 20:39  6:39 
   33   30 Robert Bauer          9   M Whitesboro             20:48  6:42 
   34   31 Carmen Ferrone        11  M Proctor                21:00  6:46 
   35   32 Mitchell Zhang        11  M Camden                 21:02  6:46 
   36   33 Evan Humphrey         9   M Whitesboro             21:13  6:50 
   37   34 Nicholas Melchiore    12  M Camden                 21:17  6:51 
   38   35 Jordan Stealey        12  M Whitesboro             21:21  6:53 
   39   36 Joseph Ruggiero       9   M Whitesboro             21:27  6:55 
   40   37 Robbie Vandresar      9   M VVS                    21:39  6:59 
   41   38 Bryan Williams        12  M Whitesboro             21:45  7:01 
   42   39 Gabriel Smith         10  M Whitesboro             21:46  7:01 
   43   40 Drew Foley            11  M Central Valley         22:02  7:06 
   44   41 Drew Harrigan         10  M Central Valley         22:06  7:07 
   45   42 Ryan Lynn             9   M Whitesboro             22:15  7:10 
   46   43 Alex Lemay            12  M Central Valley         22:28  7:14 
   47      Conor O'Hara          9   M Camden                 22:29  7:14 
   48   44 Nick Kennedy          9   M Central Valley         22:42  7:19 
   49      Eric Burt             9   M Whitesboro             22:47  7:20 
   50      Zach Eaton            10  M Camden                 22:55  7:23 
   51      Andrew Salie          11  M Whitesboro             22:56  7:23 
   52      Simon Seidl           9   M Camden                 22:57  7:23 
   53      Michael Collins       9   M Whitesboro             23:11  7:28 
   54   45 Damien Muessig        10  M VVS                    23:27  7:33 
   55   46 Noah Pfluke           11  M VVS                    23:28  7:34 
   56   47 Ahemed Mehmedovic     12  M Proctor                23:34  7:35 
   57      Alex Hyman            9   M VVS                    24:22  7:51 
   58      Brandon Fort          11  M VVS                    28:14  9:06 
        48 Hunter Shaut          9   M Central Valley         DQ            

		
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      BOYS LARGE SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    25  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  17:18  1:26:28   1:27)
==========================================
  1      1  Andrew Bearkland     12   16:17
  2      4  Joseph Tricarico     11   17:22
  3      5  Nathan Poirier       9   17:23
  4      7  Brandon Martin       9   17:42
  5      8  Allen Garnes         11   17:44
  6   ( 11) Zach Wagner          12   18:15
  7   ( 16) Jason Hughes         10   18:36

  2.    34  New Hartford                (  17:35  1:27:54   1:31)
==========================================
  1      2  Josh Farmer          9   16:53
  2      3  Kenny Burdick        12   17:21
  3      6  Nolan Durr           12   17:29
  4      9  Garrett Jones        10   17:47
  5     14  Nick Valenti         12   18:24
  6   ( 19) John Durr            10   18:50
  7   ( 21) Seth Garrett         11   19:03

  3.    97  Camden                      (  19:18  1:36:29   2:35)
==========================================
  1     10  Austin Terault       11   18:04
  2     12  Isaac Burmingham     12   18:19
  3     18  Josh D'Angelo        11   18:48
  4     28  Mark Tompkins        11   20:39
  5     29  Kaleb Ciani          11   20:39
  6   ( 32) Mitchell Zhang       11   21:02
  7   ( 34) Nicholas Melchiore   12   21:17

  4.   111  VVS                         (  19:35  1:37:53   3:19)
==========================================
  1     13  Owen Rose            10   18:20
  2     17  Owen Walker          10   18:41
  3     20  Trevor Kline         10   18:52
  4     24  Austin Batson        12   20:21
  5     37  Robbie Vandresar     9   21:39
  6   ( 45) Damien Muessig       10   23:27
  7   ( 46) Noah Pfluke          11   23:28

  5.   113  Proctor                     (  19:43  1:38:35   2:10)
==========================================
  1     15  Ben Kilian           12   18:27
  2     22  Caleb Oczkowski      10   19:13
  3     23  Nick Julian          11   19:48
  4     26  Noah Lamie           11   20:30
  5     27  Nick Cohen           12   20:37
  6   ( 31) Carmen Ferrone       11   21:00
  7   ( 47) Ahemed Mehmedovic    12   23:34

  6.   172  Whitesboro                  (  21:19  1:46:34   0:57)
==========================================
  1     30  Robert Bauer         9   20:48
  2     33  Evan Humphrey        9   21:13
  3     35  Jordan Stealey       12   21:21
  4     36  Joseph Ruggiero      9   21:27
  5     38  Bryan Williams       12   21:45
  6   ( 39) Gabriel Smith        10   21:46
  7   ( 42) Ryan Lynn            9   22:15

  7.   193  Central Valley              (  21:58  1:49:46   2:14)
==========================================
  1     25  Mark Ptasznik        12   20:28
  2     40  Drew Foley           11   22:02
  3     41  Drew Harrigan        10   22:06
  4     43  Alex Lemay           12   22:28
  5     44  Nick Kennedy         9   22:42