New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/19/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

    ********** LARGE SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Jilliann Norris       12  F Cicero-North Syracus   19:52  6:24 
    2    2 Annina Marullo        10  F Cicero-North Syracus   20:16  6:32 
    3    3 Juliet Hull           12  F New Hartford           20:23  6:34 
    4    4 Morgan Lucason        8   F Camden                 20:25  6:35 
    5    5 Chyanna Bernier       12  F Central Valley         20:26  6:35 
    6    6 Emily Dembrowski      9   F Cicero-North Syracus   20:39  6:39 
    7    7 Mia Pestle            10  F Cicero-North Syracus   20:52  6:43 
    8    8 Sarah Davis           9   F Cicero-North Syracus   21:18  6:52 
    9    9 Liz Haddad            10  F New Hartford           21:21  6:53 
   10   10 Marissa Welsh         12  F Camden                 21:22  6:53 
   11   11 Alyssa Suits          11  F New Hartford           21:31  6:56 
   12   12 Allison Donnelly      9   F VVS                    21:39  6:59 
   13   13 Julia Rupp            9   F Cicero-North Syracus   21:40  6:59 
   14   14 Stephanie Webster     11  F New Hartford           21:47  7:01 
   15   15 Grace Hogan           12  F New Hartford           22:46  7:20 
   16   16 Tori Pirro            12  F Cicero-North Syracus   23:07  7:27 
   17   17 Chloe Manzari         12  F Whitesboro             23:21  7:31 
   18      Ashley Irvine         11  F Cicero-North Syracus   23:33  7:35 
   19   18 Natalie Perez         9   F Central Valley         23:36  7:36 
   20   19 Rose Pitman           10  F VVS                    23:37  7:36 
   21   20 Sarah Baird           11  F Camden                 23:46  7:39 
   22      Marquesha Ware        9   F Proctor                24:03  7:45 
   23   21 Libby Seymour         10  F Central Valley         24:04  7:45 
   24      Quincess Williams     11  F Proctor                24:09  7:47 
   25   22 Kayla Gray            9   F New Hartford           24:42  7:57 
   26   23 Abbie Schultz         11  F Central Valley         24:44  7:58 
   27      Megan Trubia          10  F Cicero-North Syracus   24:58  8:02 
   28   24 Kate Drake            9   F VVS                    25:11  8:07 
   29   25 Jianna Stucchi        9   F Whitesboro             25:13  8:07 
   30   26 Brittany Masi         11  F New Hartford           25:25  8:11 
   31      Arica Tehan           11  F New Hartford           25:29  8:12 
   32   27 Delaney Tudman        10  F VVS                    25:56  8:21 
   33      Tess Stopczynski      12  F New Hartford           26:05  8:24 
   34   28 Emily D'Agostino      10  F VVS                    26:18  8:28 
   35      Chloe Ross            11  F Proctor                26:19  8:29 
   36   29 Alexandria Tobin      9   F Central Valley         26:24  8:30 
   37   30 Danielle Juby         11  F Central Valley         26:35  8:34 
   38   31 Amanda Jones          9   F Camden                 27:02  8:43 
   39   32 Christina Stinger     12  F Camden                 27:05  8:44 
   40   33 Janice Heimowitz      10  F Central Valley         27:06  8:44 
   41      Theresa Rabbia        12  F New Hartford           27:16  8:47 
   42   34 Jacquelyn Fiorini     10  F Whitesboro             27:38  8:54 
   43   35 Nicole Deangelis      9   F Whitesboro             28:02  9:02 
   44   36 Alyssa Flynt          10  F Whitesboro             28:14  9:06 
   45   37 Madison Lecher        10  F Whitesboro             29:02  9:21 
   46   38 Rachel Selby          9   F VVS                    29:02  9:21 
   47   39 Katherine Zelows      9   F Whitesboro             29:50  9:36 
   48      Anastasia Rella       10  F Whitesboro             31:00  9:59 
   49   40 Anna Seidel           11  F Camden                 34:04 10:58 

   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      GIRLS LARGE SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    24  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  20:36  1:42:57   1:26)
==========================================
  1      1  Jilliann Norris      12   19:52
  2      2  Annina Marullo       10   20:16
  3      6  Emily Dembrowski     9   20:39
  4      7  Mia Pestle           10   20:52
  5      8  Sarah Davis          9   21:18
  6   ( 13) Julia Rupp           9   21:40
  7   ( 16) Tori Pirro           12   23:07

  2.    52  New Hartford                (  21:34  1:47:48   2:23)
==========================================
  1      3  Juliet Hull          12   20:23
  2      9  Liz Haddad           10   21:21
  3     11  Alyssa Suits         11   21:31
  4     14  Stephanie Webster    11   21:47
  5     15  Grace Hogan          12   22:46
  6   ( 22) Kayla Gray           9   24:42
  7   ( 26) Brittany Masi        11   25:25

  3.    96  Central Valley              (  23:51  1:59:14   5:58)
==========================================
  1      5  Chyanna Bernier      12   20:26
  2     18  Natalie Perez        9   23:36
  3     21  Libby Seymour        10   24:04
  4     23  Abbie Schultz        11   24:44
  5     29  Alexandria Tobin     9   26:24
  6   ( 30) Danielle Juby        11   26:35
  7   ( 33) Janice Heimowitz     10   27:06

  4.    97  Camden                      (  23:56  1:59:40   6:40)
==========================================
  1      4  Morgan Lucason       8   20:25
  2     10  Marissa Welsh        12   21:22
  3     20  Sarah Baird          11   23:46
  4     31  Amanda Jones         9   27:02
  5     32  Christina Stinger    12   27:05
  6   ( 40) Anna Seidel          11   34:04

  5.   110  VVS                         (  24:33  2:02:41   4:39)
==========================================
  1     12  Allison Donnelly     9   21:39
  2     19  Rose Pitman          10   23:37
  3     24  Kate Drake           9   25:11
  4     27  Delaney Tudman       10   25:56
  5     28  Emily D'Agostino     10   26:18
  6   ( 38) Rachel Selby         9   29:02

  6.   147  Whitesboro                  (  26:30  2:12:28   4:53)
==========================================
  1     17  Chloe Manzari        12   23:21
  2     25  Jianna Stucchi       9   25:13
  3     34  Jacquelyn Fiorini    10   27:38
  4     35  Nicole Deangelis     9   28:02
  5     36  Alyssa Flynt         10   28:14
  6   ( 37) Madison Lecher       10   29:02
  7   ( 39) Katherine Zelows     9   29:50


Incomplete Teams:

Proctor                    
         Marquesha Ware 9, Quincess Williams 11, Chloe Ross 11