New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/19/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

    ********** SMALL SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Ryan O'Rourke         12  M Adirondack             16:27  5:18 
    2    2 Christopher Celecki   11  M Holland Patent         17:32  5:39 
    3    3 Stone Lutz            10  M Adirondack             17:33  5:39 
    4    4 Andrew Ford           10  M Clinton                17:53  5:46 
    5    5 Chris Rivera          10  M Clinton                17:57  5:47 
    6    6 Derek Spann           12  M Adirondack             18:09  5:51 
    7    7 Brian Wojnas          12  M Utica Notre Dame       18:11  5:51 
    8    8 Cj Millitello         11  M Clinton                18:23  5:55 
    9    9 Connor Ludwin         12  M Holland Patent         18:25  5:56 
   10   10 Matt Cross            11  M Utica Notre Dame       18:29  5:57 
   11   11 Diego Rojo            12  M Clinton                18:39  6:01 
   12   12 Dylan Richards        9   M Holland Patent         18:40  6:01 
   13   13 Brandon Gaylord       12  M Adirondack             18:58  6:07 
   14   14 Logan Murray          12  M Edmeston               19:02  6:08 
   15   15 Waqeel Johnson        12  M Adirondack             19:08  6:10 
   16   16 Cornelius Deep        12  M Utica Notre Dame       19:22  6:14 
   17   17 Jonathan Dunham       12  M Edmeston               19:26  6:16 
   18   18 Kevin Spann           10  M Adirondack             19:28  6:16 
   19   19 Justice Mitchell      12  M Edmeston               19:39  6:20 
   20   20 Enzo Cicchinelli      11  M Clinton                19:57  6:25 
   21   21 Pat Fitzgerald        12  M Utica Notre Dame       20:02  6:27 
   22   22 Robert Musante        10  M Clinton                20:03  6:27 
   23   23 Brendon York          12  M Hamilton               20:06  6:28 
   24   24 Alex Childres         10  M Holland Patent         20:14  6:31 
   25   25 Tanner Ludwin         10  M Holland Patent         20:18  6:33 
   26   26 Devon Everson             M Herkimer               20:23  6:34 
   27   27 Joey Lewis            10  M Clinton                20:24  6:34 
   28   28 Noah Walden           10  M Hamilton               20:44  6:41 
   29   29 Zach Carpenter        10  M Adirondack             20:49  6:42 
   30   30 Nate Healy            9   M Holland Patent         21:21  6:53 
   31   31 Brett Haskin          12  M Holland Patent         21:23  6:53 
   32   32 Vinnie Destefano      9   M Utica Notre Dame       21:28  6:55 
   33   33 Liam Stahl            12  M Hamilton               21:33  6:56 
   34   34 Paul Schult           11  M Hamilton               21:34  6:57 
   35   35 Samuel Madison        11  M Edmeston               21:36  6:57 
   36   36 Gennaro Durso         12  M Utica Notre Dame       21:42  7:00 
   37   37 Kyler Ford                M Herkimer               21:53  7:03 
   38   38 Walker Berryment      9   M Edmeston               22:04  7:07 
   39      Max Thomann           9   M Holland Patent         22:28  7:14 
   40   39 Taylor Nemyier        11  M Utica Notre Dame       23:18  7:30 
   41   40 Brandan Parks             M Herkimer               23:20  7:31 
   42      Nick Deon             12  M Utica Notre Dame       23:32  7:35 
   43   41 Nick Stallman             M Herkimer               23:32  7:35 
   44      Nate Gale             10  M Clinton                25:16  8:08 
   45   42 Aidan Woods           9   M Hamilton               25:27  8:12 
   46   43 Danny Johnson         12  M Hamilton               25:28  8:12 
   47   44 Riley Schmidt         11  M Hamilton               26:23  8:30 
   48   45 Jacob Beach               M Herkimer               26:57  8:41 
   49   46 Austin Wolfran            F Herkimer               28:31  9:11 
   50      Joe Rowlands          11  M Holland Patent         29:00  9:21 
   51      Lucas Smith           11  M Hamilton               29:26  9:29 
   52      Bob Stokes            10  M Utica Notre Dame       30:18  9:46 
   53   47 Cameron Kellogg       11  M Edmeston               32:44 10:33 
   54   48 Brian Knorr           12  M Edmeston               32:48 10:34 
   55      Ryan Volpe            10  M Edmeston               41:26 13:20 

   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      BOYS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    38  Adirondack                  (  18:03  1:30:15   2:41)
==========================================
  1      1  Ryan O'Rourke        12   16:27
  2      3  Stone Lutz           10   17:33
  3      6  Derek Spann          12   18:09
  4     13  Brandon Gaylord      12   18:58
  5     15  Waqeel Johnson       12   19:08
  6   ( 18) Kevin Spann          10   19:28
  7   ( 29) Zach Carpenter       10   20:49

  2.    48  Clinton                     (  18:34  1:32:49   2:04)
==========================================
  1      4  Andrew Ford          10   17:53
  2      5  Chris Rivera         10   17:57
  3      8  Cj Millitello        11   18:23
  4     11  Diego Rojo           12   18:39
  5     20  Enzo Cicchinelli     11   19:57
  6   ( 22) Robert Musante       10   20:03
  7   ( 27) Joey Lewis           10   20:24

  3.    72  Holland Patent              (  19:02  1:35:09   2:46)
==========================================
  1      2  Christopher Celecki  11   17:32
  2      9  Connor Ludwin        12   18:25
  3     12  Dylan Richards       9   18:40
  4     24  Alex Childres        10   20:14
  5     25  Tanner Ludwin        10   20:18
  6   ( 30) Nate Healy           9   21:21
  7   ( 31) Brett Haskin         12   21:23

  4.    86  Utica Notre Dame            (  19:31  1:37:32   3:17)
==========================================
  1      7  Brian Wojnas         12   18:11
  2     10  Matt Cross           11   18:29
  3     16  Cornelius Deep       12   19:22
  4     21  Pat Fitzgerald       12   20:02
  5     32  Vinnie Destefano     9   21:28
  6   ( 36) Gennaro Durso        12   21:42
  7   ( 39) Taylor Nemyier       11   23:18

  5.   123  Edmeston                    (  20:22  1:41:47   3:02)
==========================================
  1     14  Logan Murray         12   19:02
  2     17  Jonathan Dunham      12   19:26
  3     19  Justice Mitchell     12   19:39
  4     35  Samuel Madison       11   21:36
  5     38  Walker Berryment     9   22:04
  6   ( 47) Cameron Kellogg      11   32:44
  7   ( 48) Brian Knorr          12   32:48

  6.   160  Hamilton                    (  21:53  1:49:24   5:21)
==========================================
  1     23  Brendon York         12   20:06
  2     28  Noah Walden          10   20:44
  3     33  Liam Stahl           12   21:33
  4     34  Paul Schult          11   21:34
  5     42  Aidan Woods          9   25:27
  6   ( 43) Danny Johnson        12   25:28
  7   ( 44) Riley Schmidt        11   26:23

  7.   189  Herkimer                    (  23:13  1:56:05   6:34)
==========================================
  1     26  Devon Everson           20:23
  2     37  Kyler Ford              21:53
  3     40  Brandan Parks           23:20
  4     41  Nick Stallman           23:32
  5     45  Jacob Beach             26:57
  6   ( 46) Austin Wolfran          28:31