New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/19/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

    ********** SMALL SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Eva Borton            9   F Clinton                19:07  6:09 
    2    2 Gab Dewhurst          11  F Clinton                20:06  6:29 
    3    3 Emma Novak            11  F Clinton                20:59  6:46 
    4    4 Maggie Keady-Dooley   9   F Utica Notre Dame       22:02  7:06 
    5    5 Kaityln Janczuk       12  F Hamilton               22:03  7:06 
    6    6 Makaila Maass             F Herkimer               22:54  7:23 
    7    7 Lauren Laruffa        10  F Hamilton               23:16  7:30 
    8      Shania Steria         9   F Adirondack             23:30  7:34 
    9      Brieann Lohmann       10  F Mt. Markham            23:57  7:43 
   10    8 Lexi Candido          10  F Utica Notre Dame       24:10  7:47 
   11    9 Allie Lehman          10  F Clinton                24:19  7:50 
   12      Sadie Dibbell         10  F Unadilla Valley        24:21  7:51 
   13      Alexis Perrone        9   F Mt. Markham            24:26  7:52 
   14   10 Venassa Krutz         11  F Holland Patent         24:48  7:59 
   15   11 Deanna Rosato         10  F Utica Notre Dame       25:00  8:03 
   16   12 Yasmend Koiewicz      11  F Hamilton               25:14  8:08 
   17   13 Kaitlyn Miller        10  F Utica Notre Dame       25:32  8:13 
   18      Nina Koch             11  F Edmeston               26:07  8:25 
   19   14 Emily Laquee              F Herkimer               26:40  8:35 
   20   15 Alex Cresci           10  F Utica Notre Dame       26:42  8:36 
   21   16 Julia Rabbia          12  F Holland Patent         26:55  8:40 
   22      McKenzie Spoor        10  F Adirondack             26:57  8:41 
   23   17 Angela Martino        10  F Clinton                27:03  8:43 
   24   18 Julia Buffa           12  F Utica Notre Dame       27:14  8:46 
   25   19 Sophie Shiner         9   F Hamilton               27:30  8:51 
   26   20 Ashley Cady               F Herkimer               27:45  8:56 
   27   21 Molly Stahl           8   F Hamilton               28:04  9:02 
   28   22 Miranda Dornburgh     12  F Holland Patent         28:19  9:07 
   29   23 Shannon Halpin        12  F Holland Patent         30:10  9:43 
   30   24 Torii Rodriguez           F Herkimer               31:11 10:03 
   31      Rhiannon Traxel       10  F Adirondack             31:14 10:03 
   32   25 Bianca Nunes          9   F Holland Patent         31:47 10:14 
   33   26 Rochelle Luppino          F Herkimer               32:06 10:20 
   34   27 Justine Miller            F Herkimer               32:09 10:21 
   35   28 Amber Nunes           11  F Holland Patent         32:11 10:22 
   36   29 Cassie Pntius             F Herkimer               33:14 10:42 

   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      GIRLS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    32  Clinton                     (  22:19  1:51:34   7:56)
==========================================
  1      1  Eva Borton           9   19:07
  2      2  Gab Dewhurst         11   20:06
  3      3  Emma Novak           11   20:59
  4      9  Allie Lehman         10   24:19
  5     17  Angela Martino       10   27:03

  2.    51  Utica Notre Dame            (  24:42  2:03:26   4:40)
==========================================
  1      4  Maggie Keady-Dooley  9   22:02
  2      8  Lexi Candido         10   24:10
  3     11  Deanna Rosato        10   25:00
  4     13  Kaitlyn Miller       10   25:32
  5     15  Alex Cresci          10   26:42
  6   ( 18) Julia Buffa          12   27:14

  3.    64  Hamilton                    (  25:14  2:06:07   6:01)
==========================================
  1      5  Kaityln Janczuk      12   22:03
  2      7  Lauren Laruffa       10   23:16
  3     12  Yasmend Koiewicz     11   25:14
  4     19  Sophie Shiner        9   27:30
  5     21  Molly Stahl          8   28:04

  4.    90  Herkimer                    (  28:08  2:20:36   9:12)
==========================================
  1      6  Makaila Maass           22:54
  2     14  Emily Laquee            26:40
  3     20  Ashley Cady             27:45
  4     24  Torii Rodriguez         31:11
  5     26  Rochelle Luppino        32:06
  6   ( 27) Justine Miller          32:09
  7   ( 29) Cassie Pntius           33:14

  5.    96  Holland Patent              (  28:24  2:21:59   6:59)
==========================================
  1     10  Venassa Krutz        11   24:48
  2     16  Julia Rabbia         12   26:55
  3     22  Miranda Dornburgh    12   28:19
  4     23  Shannon Halpin       12   30:10
  5     25  Bianca Nunes         9   31:47
  6   ( 28) Amber Nunes          11   32:11


Incomplete Teams:

Adirondack                 
         Shania Steria 9, McKenzie Spoor 10, Rhiannon Traxel 10

Mt. Markham                
         Brieann Lohmann 10, Alexis Perrone 9

Unadilla Valley            
         Sadie Dibbell 10

Edmeston                   
         Nina Koch 11