OKTOBERQUEST 5K RUN/WALK
                        FRANKFORT, NY     10/4/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Michael Polidori   30 M   18:01  5:48   1/32   M01-99 Ilion            NY 
    2 Bernard Deitrick   55 M   19:15  6:12   2/32   M01-99 Katonah          NY 
    3 Scott Suba         51 M   20:07  6:29   3/32   M01-99                     
    4 Eric Kasper        48 M   20:09  6:30   4/32   M01-99 Clark Mills      NY 
    5 Erin Ludwig        38 F   20:35  6:38   1/49   F01-99 Herkimer         NY 
    6 Leigh Frye         31 M   21:14  6:51   5/32   M01-99 Salmon           ID 
    7 Stephanie Bergstro 25 F   21:38  6:58   2/49   F01-99 New York Mills   NY 
    8 Heather Raymond    32 F   22:22  7:12   3/49   F01-99 Ilion            NY 
    9 Jillian Miner      38 F   22:47  7:20   4/49   F01-99 Mohawk           NY 
   10 Keisha Vita        26 F   23:23  7:32   5/49   F01-99 New York Mills   NY 
   11 Danielle Bliss     37 F   23:39  7:37   6/49   F01-99 Ilion            NY 
   12 Dan Casale         53 M   23:42  7:38   6/32   M01-99 New Hartford     NY 
   13 Andrew Fleming     24 M   23:53  7:42   7/32   M01-99 Brooklyn         NY 
   14 Valerie Lyga       42 F   24:09  7:47   7/49   F01-99 Newport          NY 
   15 Steve Dziegiel     51 M   24:15  7:49   8/32   M01-99 Utica            NY 
   16 Joan Deitrick      35 F   24:53  8:01   8/49   F01-99 Katonah          NY 
   17 Kelly Devins       42 F   25:16  8:08   9/49   F01-99 Herkimer         NY 
   18 Cara Briggs        35 F   25:43  8:17  10/49   F01-99 Newport          NY 
   19 Caitlin Ruggiero   20 F   25:48  8:19  11/49   F01-99 Ilion            NY 
   20 Monica Wolfe       42 F   26:01  8:23  12/49   F01-99 Richfield Spring NY 
   21 Gregory Savas      63 M   26:09  8:25   9/32   M01-99 Herkimer         NY 
   22 Andy Lopez-William 45 M   26:20  8:29  10/32   M01-99 New York Mills   NY 
   23 Leigh Frye         69 M   26:24  8:30  11/32   M01-99 Ilion            NY 
   24 Thomas Meininger J 31 M   26:27  8:31  12/32   M01-99 Richfield Spring NY 
   25 Sarah Hein         31 F   26:27  8:31  13/49   F01-99 Herkimer         NY 
   26 Sarra Derocco      54 F   26:33  8:33  14/49   F01-99 Frankfort        NY 
   27 Kevin Baker        33 M   27:18  8:47  13/32   M01-99                     
   28 Valerie Cognetto   51 F   27:18  8:48  15/49   F01-99 New Hartford     NY 
   29 Norman Cognetto    49 M   27:18  8:48  14/32   M01-99 New Hartford     NY 
   30 Grace Laporte      15 F   27:19  8:48  16/49   F01-99 Mohawk           NY 
   31 Sandi Shephard     44 F   27:22  8:49  17/49   F01-99 Mohawk           NY 
   32 Cheney Cronin      27 F   27:36  8:53  18/49   F01-99 Chadwicks        NY 
   33 Kelsey Lyga        15 F   27:54  8:59  19/49   F01-99 Newport          NY 
   34 Lindsey Dolin      22 F   27:55  8:59  20/49   F01-99 Frankfort        NY 
   35 Austin Waterman    19 M   28:10  9:04  15/32   M01-99 Blossvale        NY 
   36 David Waterman     49 M   28:11  9:05  16/32   M01-99 Blossvale        NY 
   37 Brenda Briggs      51 F   28:20  9:08  21/49   F01-99 Herkimer         NY 
   38 Tiffany Brown      39 F   28:30  9:11  22/49   F01-99 Herkimer         NY 
   39 Julie Pacific      31 F   28:40  9:14  23/49   F01-99 Frankfort        NY 
   40 Jesse Hawkridge    36 M   28:51  9:17  17/32   M01-99 Remsen           NY 
   41 Danielle Lopez-Wil 29 F   28:52  9:18  24/49   F01-99 Utica            NY 
   42 Alexi Knock        24 F   29:21  9:27  25/49   F01-99 Brooklyn         NY 
   43 Sally Huyck        38 F   29:23  9:28  26/49   F01-99 Herkimer         NY 
   44 Tanner Waterman    18 M   29:25  9:28  18/32   M01-99 Blossvale        NY 
   45 Barbara Laporte       F   30:51  9:56                 Mohawk           NY 
   46 Joseph Cassillo    29 M   30:51  9:56  19/32   M01-99 Herkimer         NY 
   47 Keith Cronin       31 M   31:08 10:01  20/32   M01-99 Frankfort        NY 
   48 Richelle Cooney    22 F   31:46 10:14  27/49   F01-99 Herkimer         NY 
   49 Leigh Vanvolkenbur 23 M   31:47 10:14  21/32   M01-99 Herkimer         NY 
   50 Andrew Jory        43 M   32:24 10:26  22/32   M01-99 Ilion            NY 
   51 Ian Lachut          7 M   35:30 11:26  23/32   M01-99                     
   52 Andrew Lachut      37 M   35:30 11:26  24/32   M01-99 New Hartford     NY 
   53 Joann Savas        61 F   35:55 11:34  28/49   F01-99 Herkimer         NY 
   54 Kiara Brodock      13 F   38:56 12:32  29/49   F01-99 Herkimer         NY 
   55 Lisa Recore        35 F   39:03 12:34  30/49   F01-99 Schenectady      NY 
   56 Alissa Lyga        12 F   39:13 12:38  31/49   F01-99 Newport          NY 
   57 Kerey Brodock      34 F   39:20 12:40  32/49   F01-99 Constantia       NY 
   58 Linsey Connarton   32 F   39:20 12:40  33/49   F01-99 Herkimer         NY 
   59 Madelyn Conover    13 F   39:32 12:44  34/49   F01-99 Newport          NY 
   60 Losay Jones        36 F   40:27 13:02  35/49   F01-99 Stittville       NY 
   61 Nicole Dalessandro 33 F   40:30 13:03  36/49   F01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   62 Jessica Pettengill 34 F   40:39 13:05  37/49   F01-99 Herkimer         NY 
   63 Dorothy Massinger  64 F   40:47 13:08  38/49   F01-99 Herkimer         NY 
   64 Harry Campbell Jr  56 M   40:47 13:08  25/32   M01-99 Utica            NY 
   65 Megan Brown        32 F   42:54 13:49  39/49   F01-99 Utica            NY 
   66 Alexander Diskin   29 M   42:55 13:49  26/32   M01-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   67 Amy Brown          34 F   45:02 14:30  40/49   F01-99 Utica            NY 
   68 Dana Dziegiel      40 F   48:34 15:38  41/49   F01-99 Utica            NY 
   69 Judy Virkler       67 F   48:34 15:38  42/49   F01-99                     
   70 Juan Reyes         44 M   49:02 15:47  27/32   M01-99 Rome             NY 
   71 Jolene Swift          F   49:04 15:48                 Rome             NY 
   72 Cajaida Denney     55 M   49:04 15:48  28/32   M01-99 Ilion            NY 
   73 Brittany Macrina   22 F   53:06 17:06  43/49   F01-99 Mohawk           NY 
   74 Alex Cataldo       20 M   53:07 17:06  29/32   M01-99 Rome             NY 
   75 Jeffrey Rhymestine 41 M   55:17 17:48  30/32   M01-99 Cassville        NY 
   76 Jenna Rhymestine    9 F   55:17 17:48  44/49   F01-99 Cassville        NY 
   77 Tyler Rhymestine   12 M   57:19 18:27  31/32   M01-99 Cassville        NY 
   78 Tom Hocking        49 M   57:19 18:27  32/32   M01-99 Frankfort        NY 
   79 Lynn Hocking       47 F   57:19 18:27  45/49   F01-99 Frankfort        NY 
   80 Chris Roberts         M 1:02:02 19:58                 Yorkville        NY 
   81 Courtney Spatto    34 F 1:05:18 21:01  46/49   F01-99 Waterville       NY 
   82 Cheri Elefante     45 F 1:05:25 21:04  47/49   F01-99 Clinton          NY 
   83 Arlene Cheyne      63 F 1:05:26 21:04  48/49   F01-99 Utica            NY 
   84 Dawn Cheyne        42 F 1:05:47 21:11  49/49   F01-99 Marcy            NY