Fisher PTO's 6th Annual Turkey Trot
                         MOHAWK, NY     11/14/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Daniel Seigers     32 M   16:14  5:14   1/15   M30-39 Oneonta          NY 
    2 Jake Baisley       16 M   17:32  5:39   1/26   M1-19  Salisbury Center NY 
    3 Michael Polidori   30 M   17:48  5:44   2/15   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
    4 Joseph Spohn       35 M   17:49  5:44   3/15   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
    5 Adin Day           13 M   18:52  6:05   2/26   M1-19  Mohawk           NY 
    6 Chyanna Bernier    17 F   19:16  6:12   1/31   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
    7 Jason Pare'        43 M   19:18  6:13   1/8    M40-49 Rome             NY 
    8 Teddy Upson        14 M   19:25  6:15   3/26   M1-19  Newport          NY 
    9 Jessica Charles    33 F   19:36  6:19   1/15   F30-39 Oriskany         NY 
   10 Alex Hoy           16 M   19:47  6:22   4/26   M1-19  Marcy            NY 
   11 Erin Ludwig        38 F   19:55  6:25   2/15   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   12 Andrew Perry       13 M   19:57  6:26   5/26   M1-19  Ilion            NY 
   13 Hannah Ielfield    12 F   20:05  6:28   2/31   F1-19  Glenfield        NY 
   14 Carl Brewer        32 M   20:23  6:34   4/15   M30-39 Albany           NY 
   15 Scott Suba         51 M   20:26  6:35   1/4    M50-59 Deerfield        NY 
   16 Stephen Morreale   14 M   20:30  6:36   6/26   M1-19  Newport          NY 
   17 Jazper Polidori    13 M   20:32  6:37   7/26   M1-19  Ilion            NY 
   18 Matt Harrington    16 M   20:37  6:39   8/26   M1-19  New Berlin       NY 
   19 Zachary Eaker      12 M   20:44  6:41   9/26   M1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   20 Mike Winkler       33 M   20:50  6:43   5/15   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   21 Michael Farber     36 M   20:51  6:43   6/15   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   22 Kasey Williams     31 M   20:57  6:45   7/15   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   23 Anthony Reina      26 M   20:58  6:45   1/7    M20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   24 Krista Harwick     35 F   21:17  6:51   3/15   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   25 Jerry Kalka        29 M   21:45  7:00   2/7    M20-29 Rome             NY 
   26 Fran Peruzzi       38 M   21:45  7:01   8/15   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   27 Keith Johnson      30 M   21:49  7:02   9/15   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   28 Deirdre Brett      16 F   21:51  7:02   3/31   F1-19  Morris           NY 
   29 Kyler Ford         17 M   22:10  7:08  10/26   M1-19  Herkimer         NY 
   30 Heather Raymond    33 F   22:16  7:10   4/15   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   31 Heather Devitt     41 F   22:17  7:11   1/13   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   32 Jeff Willoughby    54 M   22:18  7:11   2/4    M50-59 Fairfield        NY 
   33 Maggie Burke       18 F   22:26  7:14   4/31   F1-19  Frankfort        NY 
   34 Richard Gloo       34 M   22:39  7:18  10/15   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   35 Jillian Miner      38 F   22:42  7:19   5/15   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   36 Trudy Boulia       43 F   22:57  7:24   2/13   F40-49 Delanson         NY 
   37 Leigh Van Volkenbe 24 M   23:00  7:25   3/7    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   38 Jasmyn Gillette    13 F   23:22  7:32   5/31   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   39 Katelyn Rhymestine 26 F   23:25  7:33   1/6    F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   40 Dana Brewer        60 M   23:27  7:33   1/1    M60-69 Mohawk           NY 
   41 Charles Martin Jr. 47 M   23:43  7:39   2/8    M40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   42 Joanne Reynolds    55 F   23:56  7:43   1/4    F50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   43 Brady Murphy       13 M   23:58  7:43  11/26   M1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   44 Jon Miner          14 M   23:58  7:43  12/26   M1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   45 Michael Thorp      12 M   24:00  7:44  13/26   M1-19  Ilion            NY 
   46 Stephen Scott Jr.  33 M   24:05  7:45  11/15   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   47 Danielle Bliss     37 F   24:19  7:50   6/15   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   48 Alexa Caipe        13 F   24:41  7:57   6/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   49 Lucas Hartmann     14 M   24:44  7:58  14/26   M1-19  Ilion            NY 
   50 Brittney Watkins   27 F   24:52  8:01   2/6    F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   51 Cierra Doolen      13 F   24:57  8:02   7/31   F1-19  Frankfort        NY 
   52 Anna Markwardt     13 F   24:58  8:02   8/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   53 Brecken Yager      11 M   24:59  8:03  15/26   M1-19  Port Leyden      NY 
   54 David Jones        27 M   25:00  8:03   4/7    M20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   55 Sara Riente        29 F   25:17  8:08   3/6    F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   56 Benjamin Tylutki   37 M   25:23  8:11  12/15   M30-39 Oriskany         NY 
   57 Sophia Garry       16 F   25:35  8:14   9/31   F1-19  Morris           NY 
   58 Annika Heacock     13 F   25:49  8:19  10/31   F1-19  Marcy            NY 
   59 Kaelin Napoli      11 F   25:50  8:19  11/31   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   60 Dodi Stewart       44 F   25:51  8:19   3/13   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   61 Nathan Sperl       10 M   25:59  8:22  16/26   M1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   62 Paige Guido        23 F   26:11  8:26   4/6    F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   63 Cory Yager         37 M   26:24  8:30  13/15   M30-39 Port Leyden      NY 
   64 Ethan Humphrey     11 M   26:27  8:31  17/26   M1-19  Stratford        NY 
   65 Emma Donahue       11 F   26:27  8:31  12/31   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   66 Brooke Newtown     14 F   26:38  8:35  13/31   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   67 Abby Brown         14 F   26:47  8:38  14/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   68 Rene Sumanasuriya  16 M   26:47  8:38  18/26   M1-19  Ilion            NY 
   69 Madison Obreza     11 F   26:52  8:39  15/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   70 Logan Ray          13 M   26:59  8:41  19/26   M1-19  Sauquoit         NY 
   71 Savannah Moore     11 F   26:59  8:41  16/31   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   72 Lori Houppert      46 F   27:07  8:44   4/13   F40-49 Port Leyden      NY 
   73 Alan Meszler, Ii   12 M   27:39  8:54  20/26   M1-19  Ilion            NY 
   74 Ayden Miner        12 M   27:39  8:54  21/26   M1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   75 Nancy Monohan      46 F   27:43  8:55   5/13   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   76 Ava Amante         10 F   27:44  8:56  17/31   F1-19  New Hartford     NY 
   77 Mike Amante        40 M   27:44  8:56   3/8    M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   78 Shannon Perkett    38 F   27:47  8:57   7/15   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   79 Shilo Morreale     42 F   28:03  9:02   6/13   F40-49 Newport          NY 
   80 Wayne Murphy       56 M   28:26  9:10   3/4    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   81 Dorothy Massinger  64 F   28:37  9:13   1/2    F60-69 Herkimer         NY 
   82 Ellen Burney-Dicke 44 F   28:46  9:16   7/13   F40-49 Clinton          NY 
   83 Kelly Lowell       30 F   28:47  9:16   8/15   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   84 Marcia Lynch       39 F   28:48  9:17   9/15   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   85 Phil Whynot        50 M   29:35  9:32   4/4    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   86 Madeline Feldman   11 F   29:36  9:32  18/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   87 Audrea Perkett     11 F   29:37  9:32  19/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   88 Dylan Meszler      10 M   29:39  9:33  22/26   M1-19  Ilion            NY 
   89 Kim Moore          51 F   29:48  9:36   2/4    F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
   90 Logan Miner         8 M   29:50  9:36  23/26   M1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   91 Sara Sperl         40 F   29:59  9:39   8/13   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   92 Kali Brown         14 F   30:08  9:42  20/31   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   93 Connor Tutty        9 M   30:13  9:44  24/26   M1-19  Ilion            NY 
   94 Grace Lally         8 F   30:19  9:46  21/31   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   95 Rebecka Brewer     11 F   30:24  9:47  22/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   96 Cameran Mosher     11 F   30:28  9:49  23/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   97 Jamie Napoli       39 M   30:28  9:49  14/15   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   98 Mackenzy Doremus   11 F   30:33  9:50  24/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   99 Alan Meszler, Sr.  43 M   30:35  9:51   4/8    M40-49 Ilion            NY 
  100 Kevin Joyce        49 M   30:43  9:54   5/8    M40-49 Mohawk           NY 
  101 Chris Lally        41 M   30:59  9:59   6/8    M40-49 Ilion            NY 
  102 Leeann Paolini     50 F   31:03 10:00   3/4    F50-59 Utica            NY 
  103 Michelle Boulia    39 F   31:27 10:08  10/15   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
  104 Courtney Laquay    21 F   32:23 10:26   5/6    F20-29 Saint Johnsville NY 
  105 Michelle Primeau   32 F   32:27 10:27  11/15   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  106 Abbie Perkett      19 F   32:31 10:28  25/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
  107 Morgan Stewart     18 F   33:09 10:40  26/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
  108 Jerry Geter        46 M   33:23 10:45   7/8    M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
  109 Monique Hammersmit 32 F   33:25 10:46  12/15   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  110 Brooklyn Hassett   11 F   33:28 10:46  27/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
  111 Alexandra Hoskey   11 F   33:28 10:47  28/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
  112 Ava Judd           11 F   33:28 10:47  29/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
  113 Chrisanne Webster  58 F   33:31 10:48   4/4    F50-59 Newark           OH 
  114 Ethan Meszler       8 M   34:43 11:11  25/26   M1-19  Ilion            NY 
  115 Robin Demaras      41 F   35:01 11:17   9/13   F40-49 Holland Patent   NY 
  116 Dawn Meszler       42 F   35:13 11:20  10/13   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
  117 Darlene Humphrey   46 F   35:14 11:21  11/13   F40-49 Stratford        NY 
  118 Sean Laplante      24 M   35:21 11:23   5/7    M20-29 Mohawk           NY 
  119 Samir Alkhatib     24 M   35:22 11:23   6/7    M20-29 Staten Island    NY 
  120 Tracy Stewart      40 F   35:41 11:30  12/13   F40-49 Newport          NY 
  121 Michael Lamb       48 M   35:46 11:31   8/8    M40-49 Little Falls     NY 
  122 Lindsey Lamb       34 F   35:47 11:31  13/15   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  123 Mary Franklin      23 F   36:19 11:42   6/6    F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
  124 Josie Di Stefano   35 F   38:02 12:15  14/15   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  125 Daniel Sbiroli     25 M   38:02 12:15   7/7    M20-29 Ilion            NY 
  126 Logan Cirillo      11 M   38:35 12:25  26/26   M1-19  Mohawk           NY 
  127 Paul Cirillo       39 M   38:35 12:25  15/15   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
  128 Avery Hayes         9 F   39:27 12:42  30/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
  129 Morgan Herringshaw  9 F   39:32 12:44  31/31   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
  130 Sara Herringshaw   39 F   39:33 12:44  15/15   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
  131 Tamika Silk Evans  49 F   40:00 12:53  13/13   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
  132 Joselina Guantero  60 F   40:00 12:53   2/2    F60-69 Rome             NY