3RD ANNUAL ALEXANDRA KOGUT MEMORIAL 5K - AK5K
                         UTICA, NY     10/11/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX   TIME     PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Samuel Sharlow       14 M   17:48.9  5:45   1/16   M01-14 Rome             NY 
    2 James Hinman         16 M   18:56.3  6:06   1/12   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
    3 Joe Spohn            35 M   19:35.4  6:19   1/16   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
    4 Matthew Crumrine     17 M   19:59.0  6:26   2/12   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
    5 Michael Flack        46 M   20:10.8  6:30   1/25   M40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
    6 Lachlan McIntosh     16 M   20:30.8  6:37   3/12   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
    7 Scott Suba           51 M   20:51.1  6:43   1/16   M50-59 Deerfield        NY 
    8 Paul Rivet           48 M   20:51.2  6:43   2/25   M40-49 Old Forge        NY 
    9 Samantha Bennett     21 F   20:51.7  6:43   1/54   F20-29 New York Mills   NY 
   10 Jonathan Graniero    24 M   21:01.8  6:47   1/35   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   11 Mike Palmer          53 M   21:03.2  6:47   2/16   M50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
   12 Brian Morrissey      38 M   21:09.3  6:49   2/16   M30-39 Sudbury          MA 
   13 Eric Kasper          48 M   21:11.8  6:50   3/25   M40-49 Clark Mills      NY 
   14 Ross Berntson        44 M   21:13.9  6:50   4/25   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   15 Dale Seaton          52 M   21:22.0  6:53   3/16   M50-59 Utica            NY 
   16 Phillip Blevins      22 M   21:25.7  6:54   2/35   M20-29 Woodbridge       VA 
   17 Luke Bogar           22 M   21:38.5  6:58   3/35   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   18 Matthew Trinkaus     33 M   21:40.2  6:59   3/16   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   19 Kelly Colbert        43 F   21:40.6  6:59   1/29   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   20 Whitney Petralia     19 F   21:41.1  6:59   1/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   21 Stephanie Bergstrom  25 F   22:00.7  7:06   2/54   F20-29 New York Mills   NY 
   22 Mike Bassett         45 M   22:03.9  7:07   5/25   M40-49 Marcy            NY 
   23 Rico Schoff          45 M   22:19.0  7:11   6/25   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   24 Steve Tibbits        55 M   22:27.5  7:14   4/16   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   25 Nick Betrus          32 M   22:32.6  7:16   4/16   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   26 Curtis Yandow        22 M   22:37.2  7:17   4/35   M20-29 Needham          MA 
   27 Morgan Dunn          25 M   22:40.7  7:18   5/35   M20-29 Palmyra          NY 
   28 James Kuny           25 M   22:45.0  7:20   6/35   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   29 Brianna Wilbur       16 F   22:48.5  7:21   2/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   30 Connor Griffin       13 M   22:51.3  7:22   2/16   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   31 Liz Casatelli        40 F   22:52.9  7:22   2/29   F40-49 Deansboro        NY 
   32 Lisa Penree          28 F   23:00.8  7:25   3/54   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   33 Paul Bisaccia        47 M   23:10.6  7:28   7/25   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   34 Jack Rivet           12 M   23:13.1  7:29   3/16   M01-14 Old Forge        NY 
   35 Ray Smith            65 M   23:13.6  7:29   1/4    M60-69 Old Forge        NY 
   36 Mike Winkler         33 M   23:17.4  7:30   5/16   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   37 Nicholas Levanti     21 M   23:21.2  7:31   7/35   M20-29 Clayville        NY 
   38 Marshal Cominsky     21 M   23:28.0  7:34   8/35   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   39 Matt Dunleavy        21 M   23:29.4  7:34   9/35   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   40 Kristofer Martinell  21 M   23:30.8  7:35  10/35   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   41 Michael Sieffert     35 M   23:33.2  7:35   6/16   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   42 Bryan Rozanski       31 M   23:38.5  7:37   7/16   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   43 Lauren Mowers        35 F   23:40.9  7:38   1/29   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   44 Aidan Nuttall        21 M   23:42.2  7:38  11/35   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   45 Robert Stephens      48 M   23:56.5  7:43   8/25   M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   46 John Kuznia          23 M   23:58.4  7:43  12/35   M20-29 Old Forge        NY 
   47 Ryan Goggin          29 M   24:00.3  7:44  13/35   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   48 Kara Bisaccia        40 F   24:05.2  7:46   3/29   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   49 Raymond Burynski     45 M   24:11.0  7:47   9/25   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   50 Rory Spain           23 M   24:11.3  7:48  14/35   M20-29 New York Mills   NY 
   51 Michael Ferris       41 M   24:14.2  7:49  10/25   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   52 Mark Chanatry        19 M   24:17.4  7:50   4/12   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   53 Trevor Kalwara       24 M   24:24.4  7:52  15/35   M20-29 Poland           NY 
   54 Jennifer Logue       34 F   24:24.4  7:52   2/29   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   55 Danielle Bliss       37 F   24:26.5  7:53   3/29   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   56 Becky Wisniewski     22 F   24:28.1  7:53   4/54   F20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
   57 Jennifer Greer-Morr  37 F   24:34.8  7:55   4/29   F30-39 Sudbury          MA 
   58 James Latshaw        42 M   24:37.9  7:56  11/25   M40-49 Clinton          NY 
   59 Alyssa Tamburrino    24 F   24:38.0  7:56   5/54   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   60 Philip Fess          24 M   24:38.6  7:56  16/35   M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   61 Connor Johnson       12 M   24:39.3  7:57   4/16   M01-14 Sauquoit         NY 
   62 Joe Donovan          20 M   24:40.2  7:57  17/35   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   63 Kyle Hutchinson      26 M   24:43.2  7:58  18/35   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   64 Michael Oshins       50 M   24:57.6  8:03   5/16   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   65 Julianne Masi        49 F   25:02.3  8:04   4/29   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   66 Kevin Dillon         37 M   25:07.0  8:06   8/16   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   67 Sean Laplante        24 M   25:13.8  8:08  19/35   M20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   68 Vito Sinsagelli      49 M   25:19.5  8:10  12/25   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   69 Matt McCoy           31 M   25:22.1  8:10   9/16   M30-39 Cicero           NY 
   70 Matthew Chiffy       14 M   25:22.5  8:11   5/16   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   71 Gaetano Fornino      12 M   25:27.8  8:12   6/16   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   72 Margaret Kemp        46 F   25:30.3  8:13   5/29   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   73 Nicholas Kopyt       17 M   25:35.5  8:15   5/12   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   74 Matthew Abraham      15 M   25:36.9  8:15   6/12   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   75 Bob Kane             53 M   25:40.1  8:16   6/16   M50-59 Rome             NY 
   76 Derek Alexander      35 M   25:47.2  8:18  10/16   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   77 Raeonna Goracy       19 F   25:48.9  8:19   3/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   78 Amy Clark            40 F   25:49.9  8:19   6/29   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   79 Patrick Dooley       21 M   25:50.4  8:20  20/35   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   80 Elyssa Max           24 F   25:59.6  8:22   6/54   F20-29 New  Hartford    NY 
   81 Leo Cruz             10 M   26:11.2  8:26   7/16   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   82 Molly Schafer        25 F   26:14.0  8:27   7/54   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   83 Jamie McNair         41 M   26:15.3  8:28  13/25   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   84 Melissa Raux         42 F   26:17.5  8:28   7/29   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   85 Zachary Owens        11 M   26:18.4  8:29   8/16   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   86 Kaila McClelland     21 F   26:20.8  8:29   8/54   F20-29 Oswego           NY 
   87 Lorrie Tibbits       55 F   26:21.7  8:30   1/13   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   88 Ema Kraut            23 F   26:23.1  8:30   9/54   F20-29 Syracuse         NY 
   89 Michaela Marrero     16 F   26:27.8  8:32   4/35   F15-19 Yorkville        NY 
   90 Amy O'Brien          34 F   26:37.0  8:34   5/29   F30-39 Clinton          NY 
   91 Cameron Brod         17 M   26:43.0  8:36   7/12   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   92 Shannon Carey-Noona  38 F   26:43.4  8:37   6/29   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   93 Liam Noonan           7 M   26:44.2  8:37   9/16   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   94 Beth Vanhoover       39 F   26:46.1  8:37   7/29   F30-39 Penfield         NY 
   95 Jordyn Dunlap        22 F   26:47.1  8:38  10/54   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   96 Shannon Cherpak      18 F   26:49.8  8:39   5/35   F15-19 Clinton          NY 
   97 Schuyler Malak       18 M   26:50.0  8:39   8/12   M15-19 Clinton          NY 
   98 Danielle Kress       26 F   26:53.0  8:40  11/54   F20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
   99 Rob Bluey            36 M   26:56.3  8:41  11/16   M30-39 Alexandria       VA 
  100 Bob Bluey            65 M   26:56.3  8:41   2/4    M60-69 Yorkville        NY 
  101 Virginia Truax       61 F   27:03.8  8:43   1/7    F60-69 Clayville        NY 
  102 Vincent Lercara      45 M   27:04.1  8:43  14/25   M40-49 Frankfort        NY 
  103 Salvatore Paladino   34 M   27:05.3  8:44  12/16   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  104 Sophia Murray        12 F   27:09.4  8:45   1/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  105 Anthony Trevisani    47 M   27:12.2  8:46  15/25   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  106 Jennifer Dunlap      46 F   27:14.9  8:47   8/29   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  107 Peter Melewski       55 M   27:22.6  8:49   7/16   M50-59 New Baltimore    NY 
  108 Tyler Kraft          21 M   27:29.3  8:51  21/35   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  109 Tom Schafer          68 M   27:29.5  8:51   3/4    M60-69 Whitesboro       NY 
  110 Kimberly Trevisani   39 F   27:29.8  8:51   8/29   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
  111 Santina Voce         28 M   27:30.6  8:52  22/35   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  112 Ben Nash             27 M   27:33.6  8:53  23/35   M20-29 Utica            NY 
  113 Hailey Grisham       15 F   27:41.7  8:55   6/35   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  114 Michele Trinkaus     32 F   27:41.7  8:55   9/29   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  115 Leslie Stephens      47 F   27:43.5  8:56   9/29   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  116 John Hobika          47 M   27:45.0  8:56  16/25   M40-49 New Hartford     NC 
  117 Ashley Carr          12 F   27:45.8  8:57   2/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  118 Tom Clifford         20 M   27:48.9  8:58  24/35   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  119 Alaina Broccoli      19 F   27:49.2  8:58   7/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  120 Peter James Tolmei   11 M   27:49.9  8:58  10/16   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  121 Peter Tolmei         40 M   27:50.1  8:58  17/25   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  122 Laura Palmer         47 F   27:52.9  8:59  10/29   F40-49 Holland Patent   NY 
  123 Francesca Zumpano    19 F   27:56.2  9:00   8/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  124 Janet Balderston     67 F   28:01.1  9:02   2/7    F60-69 Little Falls     NY 
  125 George Oswald        64 M   28:04.4  9:03   4/4    M60-69 Old Forge        NY 
  126 Julia Tupaj          12 F   28:08.2  9:04   3/21   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  127 Autumn Mish          12 F   28:08.4  9:04   4/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  128 Kimberly Gizzi       48 F   28:08.6  9:04  11/29   F40-49 Poland           NY 
  129 Marion Olejarnik     47 M   28:10.3  9:05  18/25   M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  130 Sally Bartlett       50 F   28:14.0  9:06   2/13   F50-59 Alexandria Bay   NY 
  131 Sarah Bullock           F   28:14.3  9:06                                     
  132 Cassandra Johnson    15 F   28:17.8  9:07   9/35   F15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
  133 Danielle Masi        12 F   28:22.4  9:08   5/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  134 Fallon Russo         29 F   28:26.5  9:10  12/54   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  135 Casey Russo          32 M   28:26.6  9:10  13/16   M30-39 Utica            NY 
  136 Lisa Springer        16 F   28:30.3  9:11  10/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  137 Callahan McIntosh    10 M   28:31.8  9:11  11/16   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  138 Madison Steckler     15 F   28:32.0  9:12  11/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  139 David Desantis       30 M   28:32.5  9:12  14/16   M30-39 Clinton          NY 
  140 Cody Conley          19 M   28:37.2  9:13   9/12   M15-19 Utica            NY 
  141 Maura Conlon         20 F   28:37.3  9:13  13/54   F20-29 Marcy            NY 
  142 Olivia Sprague       12 F   28:44.9  9:16   6/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  143 Maria Brooks         13 F   28:45.0  9:16   7/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  144 Nicholas Horth       23 M   28:46.4  9:16  25/35   M20-29 Utica            NY 
  145 Victoria Voelkie     21 F   28:47.4  9:16  14/54   F20-29 Middleville      NY 
  146 Rebecca Calidonna    26 F   28:57.0  9:20  15/54   F20-29 Clinton          NY 
  147 Gregory Calidonna    27 M   28:57.3  9:20  26/35   M20-29 Clinton          NY 
  148 Christina Reilly     43 F   28:57.8  9:20  12/29   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  149 Noelle Horth         16 F   29:00.1  9:21  12/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  150 Marisa Greer         63 F   29:10.2  9:24   3/7    F60-69 New Hartford     NY 
  151 Brendan Dunn         54 M   29:16.3  9:26   8/16   M50-59 Utica            NY 
  152 Amanda Horth         26 F   29:16.9  9:26  16/54   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  153 Stephanie Neun       30 F   29:22.7  9:28  10/29   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  154 Michelle Truett      39 F   29:24.4  9:28  11/29   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  155 Lara Pimentel        32 F   29:24.6  9:28  12/29   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  156 Amanda McGovern      28 F   29:31.6  9:31  17/54   F20-29 Rome             NY 
  157 Patricia McCoy       58 F   29:32.6  9:31   3/13   F50-59 Cicero           NY 
  158 Amy Cimino           34 F   29:35.9  9:32  13/29   F30-39 Jamesville       NY 
  159 Pamela Fess          56 F   29:42.4  9:34   4/13   F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  160 Anne Marie Latshaw   35 F   29:42.6  9:34  14/29   F30-39 Clinton          NY 
  161 Thomas Kloster       13 M   29:45.1  9:35  12/16   M01-14 Marcy            NY 
  162 Julie Pacific        31 F   29:46.6  9:36  15/29   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
  163 Maryrose Mauro       17 F   29:53.4  9:38  13/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  164 Sara Destefanis      37 F   29:56.0  9:39  16/29   F30-39 Deerfield        NY 
  165 Amy Doggett          47 F   29:58.9  9:39  13/29   F40-49 Clinton          NY 
  166 Emily Bartlett       22 F   29:59.9  9:40  18/54   F20-29 Alexandria Bay   NY 
  167 Joseph Diliberto     10 M   30:08.1  9:42  13/16   M01-14 Whitesboro       NY 
  168 Michele Diliberto    43 F   30:08.9  9:43  14/29   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  169 Jaimee Darmody       25 F   30:09.1  9:43  19/54   F20-29 Old Forge        NY 
  170 Kathy Rivet          47 F   30:09.1  9:43  15/29   F40-49 Old Forge        NY 
  171 Trisha Cashman       28 F   30:10.0  9:43  20/54   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  172 Kaylin Parent        23 F   30:10.6  9:43  21/54   F20-29 Old Forge        NY 
  173 Carla Kloster        48 F   30:11.2  9:43  16/29   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
  174 Michele Dunn         56 F   30:15.0  9:45   5/13   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  175 Anthony Trevisani    14 M   30:16.4  9:45  14/16   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  176 Mary Johnson         45 F   30:19.3  9:46  17/29   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
  177 Brianna Wheelock     13 F   30:19.7  9:46   8/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  178 Leslie Dunlap        49 M   30:20.9  9:47  19/25   M40-49 Utica            NY 
  179 Scott Wanner         24 M   30:27.7  9:49  27/35   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  180 Jeremy Rose          24 M   30:27.7  9:49  28/35   M20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
  181 Kelly Moore          26 F   30:38.1  9:52  22/54   F20-29 Clinton          NY 
  182 Kellie Ball          22 F   30:43.4  9:54  23/54   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  183 Kaitlyn Springer     14 F   30:53.5  9:57   9/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  184 Jennifer Chambrone   37 F   30:53.6  9:57  17/29   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  185 Annalisa Lee-Bjerke  22 F   30:55.1  9:58  24/54   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  186 Matthew Ferri        27 M   30:55.2  9:58  29/35   M20-29 Latham           NY 
  187 Gregory P. Gorea     50 M   31:06.3 10:01   9/16   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  188 Lauren Boyce         23 F   31:10.8 10:03  25/54   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  189 Abigail Max          22 F   31:10.8 10:03  26/54   F20-29 New  Hartford    NY 
  190 Christopher Max      16 M   31:10.8 10:03  10/12   M15-19 New  Hartford    NY 
  191 Mallory Max          18 F   31:11.5 10:03  14/35   F15-19 New  Hartford    NY 
  192 Joseph Murine        53 M   31:21.2 10:06  10/16   M50-59 Utica            NY 
  193 Bernie Freytag       46 M   31:21.5 10:06  20/25   M40-49 Clinton          NY 
  194 Adrianne Greer       34 F   31:21.5 10:06  18/29   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  195 Matthew Swancott     30 M   31:23.2 10:07  15/16   M30-39 Middleville      NY 
  196 Brian Swancott       47 M   31:24.0 10:07  21/25   M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  197 Linda Romano         62 F   31:25.4 10:07   4/7    F60-69 New Hartford     NY 
  198 Roy Miller           52 M   31:28.2 10:08  11/16   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  199 Tonya Hayes          33 F   31:31.9 10:09  19/29   F30-39 Sherrill         NY 
  200 Dawn Peck            32 F   31:33.5 10:10  20/29   F30-39 Yorkville        NY 
  201 Jolene Stocking      30 F   31:41.2 10:12  21/29   F30-39 New York Mills   NY 
  202 Madison O'Toole      18 F   31:45.5 10:14  15/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  203 Michael Labuz        48 M   31:46.8 10:14  22/25   M40-49 Clinton          NY 
  204 Cormal McIntosh      14 M   31:50.5 10:15  15/16   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  205 Kevin Montano        21 M   31:53.7 10:16  30/35   M20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
  206 Marion Oswald        58 F   32:00.8 10:19   6/13   F50-59 Old Forge        NY 
  207 Anna Wanner          29 F   32:07.3 10:21  27/54   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  208 Kristin Williams     34 F   32:13.1 10:23  22/29   F30-39 Clinton          NY 
  209 Jodi Dyn             40 F   32:14.6 10:23  18/29   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
  210 Angeline Brennan     21 F   32:14.9 10:23  28/54   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  211 Linda Quinn             F   32:18.7 10:24                 New Hartford     NY 
  212 Marc Ritter          57 M   32:27.3 10:27  12/16   M50-59 Clayville        NY 
  213 Lori Damanda         45 F   32:30.0 10:28  19/29   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  214 Nicholas Rivera      29 M   32:30.9 10:28  31/35   M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
  215 Kelly Oshins         12 F   32:33.8 10:29  10/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  216 Mike Amante          40 M   32:35.3 10:30  23/25   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  217 Ava Amante           10 F   32:35.9 10:30  11/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  218 Matthew Flo          27 M   32:38.1 10:31  32/35   M20-29 Williston        VT 
  219 Deborah Zionc        54 F   32:46.8 10:34   7/13   F50-59 Rome             NY 
  220 Christine Krumbach   24 F   33:18.0 10:44  29/54   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  221 Elaine Wojciechowsk  53 F   33:22.0 10:45   8/13   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  222 Joanne Midlam        63 F   33:28.5 10:47   5/7    F60-69 Clinton          NY 
  223 Mark Bono            51 M   33:31.0 10:48  13/16   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  224 Ella Friedel         12 F   33:44.8 10:52  12/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  225 Courtenay Lampert    13 F   33:46.0 10:53  13/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  226 Macknziee Wiater     13 F   33:47.1 10:53  14/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  227 Melissa Lanphier     43 F   34:15.3 11:02  20/29   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
  228 Shawn Balio          52 F   34:16.8 11:02   9/13   F50-59 Barneveld        NY 
  229 Danielle Henck       22 F   34:17.0 11:03  30/54   F20-29 New York Mills   NY 
  230 Kameron Karwowski    15 F   34:39.1 11:10  16/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  231 Samantha Owens       16 F   34:39.1 11:10  17/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  232 Abby Griffin         17 F   34:39.1 11:10  18/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  233 Bianca Cuchiarale    15 F   34:39.2 11:10  19/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  234 Lily Pratt           16 F   34:39.7 11:10  20/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  235 Allison Liesch       23 F   34:40.2 11:10  31/54   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  236 Leslee Liesch        34 F   34:40.3 11:10  23/29   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
  237 Kate Noonan           9 F   34:42.7 11:11  15/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  238 Stephanie Nackley    24 F   34:45.5 11:12  32/54   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  239 Ed Noonan            38 M   34:50.7 11:13  16/16   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  240 Maureen McCoy        24 F   34:57.2 11:16  33/54   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  241 Caitlin Cherpak      16 M   35:06.1 11:18  11/12   M15-19 Clinton          NY 
  242 Megan McGuiggan      24 F   35:07.1 11:19  34/54   F20-29 Kenmore          NY 
  243 Kelsey Nackley       23 F   35:09.3 11:19  35/54   F20-29 Schenectady      NY 
  244 Cassandra Ohlbaum    22 F   35:10.3 11:20  36/54   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  245 Kayleigh Simpson     11 F   35:10.7 11:20  16/21   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  246 Elizabeth Desanctis  22 F   35:20.2 11:23  37/54   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  247 Nicole Borowiec      13 F   35:20.8 11:23  17/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  248 Kira Corasanti       13 F   35:22.7 11:24  18/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  249 Jessica Donovan      23 F   35:25.4 11:25  38/54   F20-29 Syracuse         NY 
  250 Brandon Comden       22 M   35:31.3 11:26  33/35   M20-29 Holley           NY 
  251 Anna Tofolo          19 F   35:31.4 11:27  21/35   F15-19 Clayville        NY 
  252 Rebekah Stolo        15 F   35:34.5 11:27  22/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  253 Noelle Brown         16 F   35:35.8 11:28  23/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  254 Lauren G Baker        9 F   35:36.8 11:28  19/21   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  255 Maria Allen          12 F   35:38.1 11:29  20/21   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  256 Joanna Davi          15 F   35:40.5 11:29  24/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  257 Marina Timmerman     17 F   35:40.6 11:29  25/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  258 Marissa Spina        17 F   35:40.6 11:29  26/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  259 Regina Cinder        15 F   35:40.8 11:30  27/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  260 Hannah Cooke         15 F   35:41.3 11:30  28/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  261 Camryn Carstensen    16 F   35:42.5 11:30  29/35   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  262 Maureen Billiet      47 F   35:46.7 11:31  21/29   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  263 Ashley Taveras       18 F   35:58.7 11:35  30/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  264 Janice Atwell        48 F   36:05.7 11:38  22/29   F40-49 Remseon          NY 
  265 Christine McClellan  49 F   36:09.9 11:39  23/29   F40-49 Oswego           NY 
  266 Dan McClelland       52 M   36:10.1 11:39  14/16   M50-59 Oswego           NY 
  267 Stacie Dermady       27 F   36:21.6 11:43  39/54   F20-29 Williston        VT 
  268 Jenna Melewski       25 F   36:26.2 11:44  40/54   F20-29 New Baltimore    NY 
  269 Carol Melewski       56 F   36:26.2 11:44  10/13   F50-59 New Baltimore    NY 
  270 Robin Loomis         43 F   36:41.8 11:49  24/29   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
  271 Julie Acquaviva      34 F   36:45.1 11:50  24/29   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
  272 David Karam          16 M   36:57.1 11:54  12/12   M15-19 Clinton          NY 
  273 Michael Calogero     43 M   37:13.9 12:00  24/25   M40-49 Utica            NY 
  274 Karen G Baker        37 F   37:14.0 12:00  25/29   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  275 Janet F Baker        10 F   37:14.5 12:00  21/21   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  276 Melissa Losurdo      37 F   37:17.4 12:01  26/29   F30-39 Liverpool        NY 
  277 Keely Wroblewski     17 F   37:30.1 12:05  31/35   F15-19 Rome             NY 
  278 Carli Sterling       22 F   37:31.0 12:05  41/54   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  279 Becky Mroz           37 F   37:33.5 12:06  27/29   F30-39 Sauquoit         NY 
  280 Jessica Holdridge    34 F   37:36.6 12:07  28/29   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  281 Brent Dodge          43 M   37:44.3 12:09  25/25   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  282 Conrad Stafford      21 M   37:44.7 12:09  34/35   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  283 Stephanie Robinson   28 F   38:20.7 12:21  42/54   F20-29 New York Mills   NY 
  284 Dawn Gagliano        50 F   40:30.5 13:03  11/13   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  285 Deah Postiglion      37 F   40:42.1 13:07  29/29   F30-39 Albany           NY 
  286 Lynn Gray            43 F   41:43.2 13:26  25/29   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  287 Patricia Oshins      47 F   41:50.2 13:28  26/29   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  288 Patti Pollock        51 F   41:54.5 13:30  12/13   F50-59 Mount Upton      NY 
  289 Patricia Tibbits     76 F   42:33.4 13:42   1/1    F70-99 Webster          NY 
  290 Rachel Nashold       18 F   42:46.5 13:47  32/35   F15-19 Frankfort        NY 
  291 Sophia Butler        18 F   42:47.2 13:47  33/35   F15-19 Frankfort        NY 
  292 Lyza Mosher          22 F   43:02.6 13:52  43/54   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  293 Sandra McIntosh      48 F   43:08.4 13:54  27/29   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  294 Ashley McCoy         28 F   46:03.5 14:50  44/54   F20-29 Cicero           NY 
  295 Jamie Wurz           51 F   46:28.1 14:58  13/13   F50-59 Rome             NY 
  296 Laura Koch           28 F   47:40.0 15:21  45/54   F20-29 Marcy            NY 
  297 Morgan Babicz        16 F   47:40.1 15:21  34/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  298 Steve McCoy          58 M   47:55.2 15:26  15/16   M50-59 Cicero           NY 
  299 Lisa Brown           43 F   48:05.1 15:29  28/29   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  300 Candy Wilbur         48 F   48:05.2 15:29  29/29   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  301 Taylore Galinn       22 F   48:24.7 15:35  46/54   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  302 Joanne Campbell      62 F   48:40.2 15:40   6/7    F60-69 Utica            NY 
  303 Dorothy Massinger    64 F   48:40.5 15:40   7/7    F60-69 Herkimer         NY 
  304 Harry Campbell Jr    56 M   48:41.5 15:41  16/16   M50-59 Utica            NY 
  305 Giovanni Fornino     14 M   48:43.5 15:41  16/16   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  306 Megan Evans          20 F   49:20.3 15:53  47/54   F20-29 Cicero           NY 
  307 Samantha Bossone     20 F   49:21.0 15:54  48/54   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  308 Nick Dischiavo       21 M   49:39.2 15:59  35/35   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  309 Gianna Dischiavo     17 F   49:40.1 16:00  35/35   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  310 Morgan Balio         21 F   50:36.5 16:18  49/54   F20-29 Barneveld        NY 
  311 Julia Florio         20 F   50:36.8 16:18  50/54   F20-29 Fair Haven       NJ 
  312 Nicolette Bernabeu   21 F   50:36.8 16:18  51/54   F20-29 Fair Haven       NJ 
  313 Marisa Mauro         20 F   50:48.4 16:22  52/54   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  314 Ashley Chanatry      21 F   50:51.7 16:23  53/54   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  315 Emily Griffin        20 F   50:52.2 16:23  54/54   F20-29 Syracuse         NY