NEAC CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
         JAMESVILLE BEACH STATE PARK, JAMESVILLE, NY    10/31/2015

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** WOMEN 6K OVERALL RESULTS **********
                           **UPDATED 4/26/2016**

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Taylor Tommell        JR   F Cobleskill             24:35  6:36 
    2    2 Quinn Porter          FR   F Cobleskill             24:39  6:37 
    3    3 Amanda Fastiggi       FR   F Wells                  24:52  6:41 
    4    4 Karisa Lambertson     FR   F Lancaster Bible        25:15  6:47 
    5    5 Emily Kotnik          JR   F Cazenovia              25:23  6:49 
    6    6 Annaclaire Piersiak   SO   F Cobleskill             25:27  6:50 
    7    7 Raylene Wade          FR   F Morrisville State      25:33  6:51 
    8    8 Laura Harmon          SR   F Morrisville State      25:55  6:57 
    9    9 Shelby McIntyre       JR   F Cazenovia              26:01  6:59 
   10   10 Liz Davis             JR   F Lancaster Bible        26:14  7:03 
   11   11 Megan Glanz           FR   F PSU-Abington           26:30  7:07 
   12   12 Hannah Zehall         FR   F Lancaster Bible        26:44  7:11 
   13   13 Megan Jenney          SR   F Cobleskill             26:48  7:12 
   14   14 Brooke Lalone         JR   F Keuka                  26:54  7:13 
   15   15 Samantha Johnston     FR   F PSU-Berks              26:54  7:13 
   16   16 Evelia Hehir          SR   F Morrisville State      26:58  7:14 
   17   17 Michelle Kiss         FR   F PSU-Berks              27:08  7:17 
   18   18 Valerie Santangelo    JR   F PSU-Abington           27:13  7:18 
   19   19 Chantal Fauteux       SR   F Cobleskill             27:16  7:19 
   20   20 Ashlee Whitehouse     JR   F Cazenovia              27:17  7:19 
   21   21 Maura Conlon          JR   F Morrisville State      27:25  7:22 
   22   22 Gina Montgomery       SR   F PSU-Abington           27:29  7:23 
   23   23 Morgan Roy            FR   F Cazenovia              27:38  7:25 
   24   24 Mariah Sergent        SO   F Keuka                  27:59  7:31 
   25   25 Clara Joo             FR   F PSU-Berks              28:10  7:34 
   26   26 Alyssa Riewerts       SO   F Cobleskill             28:43  7:42 
   27   27 Jennifer Vigo         SR   F Keuka                  28:48  7:44 
   28   28 Deaven Theriault      JR   F Wells                  29:00  7:47 
   29   29 Maria Miner           SO   F Morrisville State      29:07  7:49 
   30   30 Annie Loh             SO   F Cazenovia              29:10  7:50 
   31   31 Lindsey Corthell      SR   F Gallaudet              29:15  7:51 
   32   32 Kristina Clark        JR   F Bryn Athyn             29:15  7:51 
   33   33 Angela Szeglin        FR   F SUNYIT                 29:24  7:53 
   34   34 Anna Stefano          JR   F Lancaster Bible        29:29  7:55 
   35   35 Hirayama Shiori       FR   F Wells                  29:34  7:56 
   36   36 Stephanie Keyes       FR   F PSU-Abington           29:52  8:01 
   37   37 Elizabeth Florio      SR   F Lancaster Bible        30:01  8:03 
   38   38 Jessica Goddard       JR   F Cazenovia              30:03  8:04 
   39   39 Taylor Alexis         FR   F Keuka                  30:06  8:05 
   40   40 Shellane McKitty      SO   F Gallaudet              30:22  8:09 
   41   41 Abigail Swartzbaugh   JR   F Lancaster Bible        30:29  8:11 
   42   42 Kara Fauth            JR   F Lancaster Bible        30:42  8:15 
   43   43 Bailey Brown          JR   F Wells                  30:45  8:15 
   44      Mekayla Morrison      JR   F Lancaster Bible        30:50  8:16 
   45   44 Carla Davila          FR   F PSU-Berks              30:56  8:18 
   46   45 Lila Barbero          SO   F Keuka                  31:08  8:22 
   47   46 Haley Burns           SO   F PSU-Abington           31:13  8:23 
   48   47 Kiersten Albertson    SR   F SUNYIT                 31:17  8:24 
   49   48 Francesca Monaco      JR   F Cobleskill             31:20  8:25 
   50      Lindsey Blest         SR   F Lancaster Bible        31:22  8:25 
   51   49 Rachel Hodgson        FR   F PSU-Berks              31:40  8:30 
   52      Mary Greagan          SO   F Cobleskill             31:50  8:33 
   53   50 Caley Grasso          FR   F SUNYIT                 31:54  8:34 
   54   51 Gracelyn Bullard      FR   F Bryn Athyn             32:03  8:36 
   55   52 Makayla Miller        FR   F PSU-Berks              32:05  8:37 
   56   53 Erin Sullivan         SR   F Pennsylvania College   32:25  8:42 
   57   54 Jillian Gorman        JR   F Cazenovia              32:29  8:43 
   58   55 Paige Biviano         JR   F Morrisville State      32:33  8:44 
   59   56 Ashley Mahaffey       JR   F Pennsylvania College   33:02  8:52 
   60   57 Anisha Benson         FR   F Bryn Athyn             33:45  9:04 
   61   58 Ivy Sahneyah          SO   F Gallaudet              33:56  9:06 
   62   59 Amanda Bottorff       SO   F Wells                  34:06  9:09 
   63   60 Sarah Fanion          JR   F Morrisville State      34:09  9:10 
   64   61 Allison Bailey        SO   F Pennsylvania College   34:13  9:11 
   65   62 Audrey Woolever       SO   F Wells                  34:15  9:12 
   66   63 Jennifer Nicholson    FR   F Pennsylvania College   34:17  9:12 
   67   64 Chelsey Bickel        SO   F PSU-Berks              34:21  9:13 
   68      Hallie Music          FR   F PSU-Berks              34:25  9:14 
   69   65 Kelli Bell            SO   F Keuka                  34:25  9:14 
   70   66 Keana Schoennagle     JR   F Bryn Athyn             34:28  9:15 
   71   67 Alair Brock           FR   F Bryn Athyn             34:53  9:22 
   72   68 Rosalety Galea        FR   F Wells                  35:23  9:30 
   73   69 Jamila Hubbard        JR   F Gallaudet              35:54  9:38 
   74   70 Lauren Knowles        SR   F SUNYIT                 36:42  9:51 
   75      Elena Bushy           FR   F Wells                  36:53  9:54 
   76   71 Laquita Carroll       SO   F Gallaudet              37:32 10:04 
   77   72 Kevlasha Humphrey     SR   F Gallaudet              37:34 10:05 
   78   73 Lisa Del Bianco       SO   F SUNYIT                 37:52 10:10 
   79   74 Kaitlyn Andersen      SO   F Pennsylvania College   38:28 10:19 
   80      Alexandria Bray       SO   F Morrisville State      38:41 10:23 
   81   75 Sarah Mongiello       SO   F Pennsylvania College   39:17 10:33 
   82   76 Syed Ahmed            SR   F Gallaudet              39:33 10:37 
   83   77 Marquia Garvin        SR   F Bryn Athyn             40:38 10:54 
   84      Stephanie Figueroa    FR   F PSU-Berks              42:42 11:28 
   85   78 Calisha Francis       SO   F Bryn Athyn             42:52 11:30 
   86      Christine Marshall    SO   F Gallaudet              42:56 11:31 
   87      Katherine Morrill     SO   F Bryn Athyn             47:28 12:44 
   DQ      Kassidy Karram        FR   F Cazenovia