10TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY SHORT COURSE INVITATIONAL
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/3/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

               ********** MALE 6K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Dylan McCarthy        SO   M Oswego State           19:27.0  5:13 
    2    2 Devin Akerley         SO   M Oneonta                19:28.0  5:14 
    3    3 Anthony Lupia         SR   M Oneonta                19:30.4  5:14 
    4    4 Ryan Brennan          SO   M Oneonta                19:30.7  5:14 
    5    5 David Busby           SR   M Oneonta                19:31.0  5:15 
    6    6 Blake Dellabough      FR   M Oneonta                19:32.7  5:15 
    7    7 Colin Greenseich      JR   M Oswego State           19:34.9  5:16 
    8    8 Andy Fleming          SR   M Oneonta                19:41.2  5:17 
    9    9 Justin Sommer         JR   M Oswego State           19:41.4  5:17 
   10   10 Tyler Wright          SO   M Utica                  19:46.7  5:19 
   11   11 Chris Hannan          SO   M Oneonta                19:47.1  5:19 
   12   12 Mitchell Marlow       FR   M Utica                  19:48.3  5:19 
   13      Chad Dunham           SO   M Oneonta                19:51.0  5:20 
   14   13 Timothy Olmsted       SO   M Oswego State           19:54.1  5:21 
   15      Aidan Smith           FR   M Oneonta                20:06.0  5:24 
   16   14 Joseph Acey           SR   M SUNYIT                 20:09.7  5:25 
   17      Phillip Inguanta      SO   M Oneonta                20:10.8  5:25 
   18      Nick Berglin          SO   M Oneonta                20:11.7  5:25 
   19      Sean Ryan             FR   M Oneonta                20:13.0  5:26 
   20   15  Michael Persson      SR   M SUNY-ESF               20:16.6  5:27 
   21   16 Liam Rodgers          SO   M Utica                  20:23.1  5:29 
   22   17 Andrew Spagnuolo      SR   M Oswego State           20:27.4  5:30 
   23   18 Brian Attas           JR   M Utica                  20:27.8  5:30 
   24   19 Nick Ashton           SO   M Utica                  20:31.2  5:31 
   25   20 Jon Kulpa             SO   M Utica                  20:36.5  5:32 
   26      Alex Whitnet               M Broome CC              20:42.6  5:34 
   27   21 Tyler Sutherland      JR   M Hobart                 20:46.5  5:35 
   28   22  Dana Carris          JR   M SUNY-ESF               20:46.8  5:35 
   29   23 Anthony Mitchell      JR   M Utica                  20:47.2  5:35 
   30   24 Nick Leclair          SO   M Oswego State           20:47.5  5:35 
   31   25 Josh Wasserman        FR   M Hobart                 20:49.7  5:36 
   32   26 John Hohl             SR   M SUNYIT                 20:50.6  5:36 
   33   27 Alex Ambruso               M Mohawk Valley CC       20:51.3  5:36 
   34      Brandon Eagle         SO   M Utica                  20:51.5  5:36 
   35   28 Oliver Crain          JR   M SUNYIT                 20:54.1  5:37 
   36      Joseph Topa           SO   M Utica                  20:56.2  5:37 
   37   29 Riley Christopher     JR   M SUNYIT                 21:06.6  5:40 
   38   30  Ryan Shaw            JR   M SUNY-ESF               21:11.7  5:42 
   39   31 Kyle Pollicove        JR   M Oswego State           21:12.5  5:42 
   40      Dan Block             SO   M Utica                  21:14.1  5:42 
   41      Alex Christensen      SO   M Oswego State           21:14.7  5:42 
   42      Matt Palmer           FR   M Oneonta                21:14.9  5:42 
   43   32  Mitchell Thomas      JR   M SUNY-ESF               21:16.3  5:43 
   44      Steven Hust           FR   M Oswego State           21:21.0  5:44 
   45   33 Christopher Bouchard  SO   M SUNYIT                 21:25.0  5:45 
   46   34  Ethan Appelgren      SO   M SUNY-ESF               21:26.4  5:46 
   47      Matt Dolan            FR   M Oneonta                21:27.2  5:46 
   48   35 John Balog            FR   M SUNYIT                 21:28.7  5:46 
   49   36 Will Fletcher         FR   M Hobart                 21:31.9  5:47 
   50   37  Ben Wasserman        SO   M SUNY-ESF               21:35.1  5:48 
   51      Tyler Sutton          SO   M Utica                  21:35.8  5:48 
   52      Doug Bachman          SO   M Oswego State           21:36.0  5:48 
   53   38 Brady San Filippo          M Mohawk Valley CC       21:37.9  5:49 
   54      Austin Bauer          FR   M Northampton CC         21:38.7  5:49 
   55      Nelson Morales        SR   M Oswego State           21:39.7  5:49 
   56   39  Nick Giordano        JR   M SUNY-ESF               21:42.0  5:50 
   57      Noah Paccia           SR   M Oswego State           21:42.6  5:50 
   58   40 Austin Cady                M Mohawk Valley CC       21:49.2  5:52 
   59      Mark Difulvio         SO   M Oneonta                21:50.1  5:52 
   60      Leland Frink          FR   M Utica                  21:53.1  5:53 
   61   41 Tim Mahony            SR   M Hartwick               21:54.1  5:53 
   62      Ryan Humphrey         FR   M Utica                  21:54.3  5:53 
   63   42 Derek Smith           SO   M SUNYIT                 21:56.4  5:54 
   64       James Boyd           SO   M SUNY-ESF               22:00.9  5:55 
   65       William Miller       FR   M SUNY-ESF               22:08.6  5:57 
   66   43 Dakota Corney              M Mohawk Valley CC       22:10.9  5:57 
   67   44 Chris Shaw            SR   M Hartwick               22:11.3  5:58 
   68      Kyle Harbour          JR   M Oswego State           22:13.2  5:58 
   69       Sean Satchwell       SO   M SUNY-ESF               22:17.6  5:59 
   70   45 Brandon Rawson        SO   M Herkimer CCC           22:18.5  6:00 
   71   46 Josh Owens            JR   M Hobart                 22:21.1  6:00 
   72       Peter Rawinski       SO   M SUNY-ESF               22:22.2  6:00 
   73   47 Patrick Marrone       FR   M Hartwick               22:22.6  6:01 
   74      Henry Cangialosi      FR   M Utica                  22:23.7  6:01 
   75   48 Jeremiah Piersante    JR   M Hobart                 22:30.4  6:03 
   76   49 Ethan Pine            FR   M Hartwick               22:31.8  6:03 
   77      Merkys Santiago       FR   M Northampton CC         22:32.7  6:03 
   78      Daniel Westman        FR   M Oneonta                22:38.2  6:05 
   79      Josh Moeckel          SO   M Utica                  22:45.5  6:07 
   80   50 Evan Tracy            SO   M Cazenovia              22:46.9  6:07 
   81   51 James Trofa           SR   M Hartwick               22:50.4  6:08 
   82       Geoffrey Michaels    SO   M SUNY-ESF               22:53.2  6:09 
   83      Ashton Walters        FR   M SUNYIT                 23:00.1  6:11 
   84   52 Justin Depue          SO   M Morrisville State      23:03.3  6:12 
   85       James Longo          JR   M SUNY-ESF               23:04.6  6:12 
   86       Nathan Tyler         FR   M SUNY-ESF               23:10.2  6:13 
   87      Phillip Berlin        FR   M Utica                  23:11.2  6:14 
   88      Michael Borovich      FR   M Utica                  23:13.5  6:14 
   89      Karsten Barbagelata   JR   M Utica                  23:16.3  6:15 
   90      Jesse Chain           SO   M SUNYIT                 23:21.9  6:16 
   91      Sammie Adarkwa        JR   M Utica                  23:26.4  6:18 
   92   53 Kyle Homes            FR   M Herkimer CCC           23:26.9  6:18 
   93      Sean Robert           FR   M Utica                  23:30.4  6:19 
   94      Jason Ortiz           SR   M Utica                  23:36.3  6:20 
   95      Matthew Bertollo      FR   M Utica                  23:42.3  6:22 
   96       Mark Frazier         JR   M SUNY-ESF               23:47.9  6:23 
   97      Matthew Moran         SO   M Oneonta                23:49.5  6:24 
   98   54 Michael Warchol            M Mohawk Valley CC       23:51.8  6:25 
   99      Mack Ottens           SO   M Keuka                  23:54.1  6:25 
  100   55 Raymond Ma            SR   M Hobart                 23:54.3  6:25 
  101      Lukus Becker          SO   M Utica                  23:55.6  6:26 
  102      Benjamin Forrester    SO   M SUNYIT                 23:56.9  6:26 
  103   56 Collin Stewart        JR   M Cazenovia              23:59.5  6:27 
  104   57 Kenneth Burdick            M Mohawk Valley CC       24:00.8  6:27 
  105   58 Ben Seale             SO   M Morrisville State      24:03.1  6:28 
  106      Trevor Watlington     SO   M Northampton CC         24:11.3  6:30 
  107       Alex Fisher          SR   M SUNY-ESF               24:13.7  6:30 
  108      Dean Howard           FR   M Utica                  24:14.0  6:30 
  109   59 Isaiah Evans          FR   M Morrisville State      24:15.6  6:31 
  110   60 Mason Craine          JR   M Morrisville State      24:18.8  6:32 
  111       Isaac Pruch          SO   M SUNY-ESF               24:19.8  6:32 
  112   61 Joshua Kullman        JR   M Cazenovia              24:20.0  6:32 
  113      Tyler Fabian          FR   M SUNYIT                 24:21.2  6:32 
  114   62 Ibrahima Badji        SR   M Cazenovia              24:25.5  6:34 
  115   63 Justin Schmidt        SR   M Cazenovia              24:27.6  6:34 
  116      Logan Sherman         SO   M Utica                  24:43.1  6:38 
  117   64 Ryan Moore            SR   M Hobart                 24:48.4  6:40 
  118      Nicolas Suriel        SO   M Hobart                 24:51.0  6:40 
  119      Nicholas Kowalczyk    FR   M Utica                  24:55.4  6:42 
  120      Thomas Sorber         SO   M Utica                  24:57.0  6:42 
  121   65 Joseph Ziegler        SO   M Hartwick               25:00.9  6:43 
  122      Alex Shaw             SO   M Hobart                 25:05.1  6:44 
  123      Ian Alejandro         SR   M Sage                   25:08.1  6:45 
  124      Jason Bramhall        FR   M Davis College          25:14.5  6:47 
  125      Nicholas Markessinis  FR   M SUNYIT                 25:15.9  6:47 
  126   66 Benjamin Kehrli       FR   M Morrisville State      25:18.8  6:48 
  127      Luke Sanders          JR   M SUNYIT                 25:32.6  6:52 
  128       Daniel Decker        SO   M SUNY-ESF               25:45.1  6:55 
  129      Jake Hill             SO   M Hobart                 25:45.4  6:55 
  130      Frank Newman          SO   M Hobart                 25:55.3  6:58 
  131   67 Taj Parker                 M Herkimer CCC           26:17.2  7:04 
  132   68 Anthony Feocco        JR   M Cazenovia              26:38.9  7:09 
  133      Carmine Ward          FR   M Davis College          26:40.5  7:10 
  134      Noah Holloway              M Broome CC              26:42.2  7:10 
  135      Quentin Dandridge     FR   M Keuka                  26:42.4  7:10 
  136   69 Aaron Sostre          FR   M Herkimer CCC           26:44.6  7:11 
  137      Tyghe McCoy           SO   M Hobart                 26:56.3  7:14 
  138   70 Alex Ackerman         FR   M Herkimer CCC           26:56.7  7:14 
  139      Brendan Lewis         SR   M SUNYIT                 27:10.3  7:18 
  140   71 Matthew Randall       FR   M Hartwick               27:10.6  7:18 
  141   72 Tyler Sadallah        JR   M Cazenovia              27:41.4  7:26 
  142   73 Aiden Nicholes        SO   M Morrisville State      28:53.5  7:45 
  143       Eric Kilbourn        SO   M SUNY-ESF               29:01.1  7:47 
  144      Max Crystal           SO   M Keuka                  29:16.9  7:52 
  145      Luke Caton            SR   M SUNYIT                 29:39.4  7:58 
  146   74 Rob Clouthier         SO   M Herkimer CCC           30:21.1  8:09 
  147   75 Jean-Carbs Martinez   FR   M Morrisville State      31:15.8  8:24 
  148      Kyle Hendershot       SR   M SUNYIT                 31:47.6  8:32 
  149      Leroy Blair           SR   M Davis College          32:29.9  8:43 
  150      Dan Lazzaro           FR   M Keuka                  36:33.5  9:49 
  151      Benjamin Hulett       SO   M Sage                   37:59.0 10:12 
  152      Kyle Moore            SR   M Davis College          46:48.9 12:34