10TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY SHORT COURSE INVITATIONAL
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/3/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                     ******* MEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    20  Oneonta                     (  19:31  1:37:34   0:05)
==========================================
  1      2  Devin Akerley        SO   19:28
  2      3  Anthony Lupia        SR   19:31
  3      4  Ryan Brennan         SO   19:31
  4      5  David Busby          SR   19:31
  5      6  Blake Dellabough     FR   19:33
  6   (  8) Andy Fleming         SR   19:42
  7   ( 11) Chris Hannan         SO   19:48

  2.    47  Oswego State                (  19:50  1:39:07   1:01)
==========================================
  1      1  Dylan McCarthy       SO   19:27
  2      7  Colin Greenseich     JR   19:35
  3      9  Justin Sommer        JR   19:42
  4     13  Timothy Olmsted      SO   19:55
  5     17  Andrew Spagnuolo     SR   20:28
  6   ( 24) Nick Leclair         SO   20:48
  7   ( 31) Kyle Pollicove       JR   21:13

  3.    75  Utica                       (  20:12  1:41:00   0:45)
==========================================
  1     10  Tyler Wright         SO   19:47
  2     12  Mitchell Marlow      FR   19:49
  3     16  Liam Rodgers         SO   20:24
  4     18  Brian Attas          JR   20:28
  5     19  Nick Ashton          SO   20:32
  6   ( 20) Jon Kulpa            SO   20:37
  7   ( 23) Anthony Mitchell     JR   20:48

  4.   130  SUNYIT                      (  20:54  1:44:28   1:15)
==========================================
  1     14  Joseph Acey          SR   20:10
  2     26  John Hohl            SR   20:51
  3     28  Oliver Crain         JR   20:55
  4     29  Riley Christopher    JR   21:07
  5     33  Christopher Bouchard SO   21:25
  6   ( 35) John Balog           FR   21:29
  7   ( 42) Derek Smith          SO   21:57

  5.   133  SUNY-ESF                    (  21:00  1:45:00   1:10)
==========================================
  1     15   Michael Persson     SR   20:17
  2     22   Dana Carris         JR   20:47
  3     30   Ryan Shaw           JR   21:12
  4     32   Mitchell Thomas     JR   21:17
  5     34   Ethan Appelgren     SO   21:27
  6   ( 37)  Ben Wasserman       SO   21:36
  7   ( 39)  Nick Giordano       JR   21:42

  6.   176  Hobart                      (  21:37  1:48:02   1:44)
==========================================
  1     21  Tyler Sutherland     JR   20:47
  2     25  Josh Wasserman       FR   20:50
  3     36  Will Fletcher        FR   21:32
  4     46  Josh Owens           JR   22:22
  5     48  Jeremiah Piersante   JR   22:31
  6   ( 55) Raymond Ma           SR   23:55
  7   ( 64) Ryan Moore           SR   24:49

  7.   202  Mohawk Valley CC            (  22:05  1:50:23   3:00)
==========================================
  1     27  Alex Ambruso              20:52
  2     38  Brady San Filippo         21:38
  3     40  Austin Cady               21:50
  4     43  Dakota Corney             22:11
  5     54  Michael Warchol           23:52
  6   ( 57) Kenneth Burdick           24:01

  8.   232  Hartwick                    (  22:23  1:51:53   0:56)
==========================================
  1     41  Tim Mahony           SR   21:55
  2     44  Chris Shaw           SR   22:12
  3     47  Patrick Marrone      FR   22:23
  4     49  Ethan Pine           FR   22:32
  5     51  James Trofa          SR   22:51
  6   ( 65) Joseph Ziegler       SO   25:01
  7   ( 71) Matthew Randall      FR   27:11

  9.   292  Cazenovia                   (  24:01  2:00:01   1:41)
==========================================
  1     50  Evan Tracy           SO   22:47
  2     56  Collin Stewart       JR   24:00
  3     61  Joshua Kullman       JR   24:20
  4     62  Ibrahima Badji       SR   24:26
  5     63  Justin Schmidt       SR   24:28
  6   ( 68) Anthony Feocco       JR   26:39
  7   ( 72) Tyler Sadallah       JR   27:42

 10.   295  Morrisville State           (  24:13  2:01:02   2:15)
==========================================
  1     52  Justin Depue         SO   23:04
  2     58  Ben Seale            SO   24:04
  3     59  Isaiah Evans         FR   24:16
  4     60  Mason Craine         JR   24:19
  5     66  Benjamin Kehrli      FR   25:19
  6   ( 73) Aiden Nicholes       SO   28:54
  7   ( 75) Jean-Carbs Martinez  FR   31:16

 11.   304  Herkimer CCC                (  25:10  2:05:46   4:38)
==========================================
  1     45  Brandon Rawson       SO   22:19
  2     53  Kyle Homes           FR   23:27
  3     67  Taj Parker                26:18
  4     69  Aaron Sostre         FR   26:45
  5     70  Alex Ackerman        FR   26:57
  6   ( 74) Rob Clouthier        SO   30:22

Incomplete Teams:

Broome CC                  
         Alex Whitnet , Noah Holloway 

Northampton CC             
         Austin Bauer FR, Merkys Santiago FR, Trevor Watlington SO

Keuka                      
         Mack Ottens SO, Quentin Dandridge FR, Max Crystal SO, Dan Lazzaro FR

Sage                       
         Ian Alejandro SR, Benjamin Hulett SO

Davis College              
         Jason Bramhall FR, Carmine Ward FR, Leroy Blair SR, Kyle Moore SR