10TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY SHORT COURSE INVITATIONAL
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/3/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** WOMEN 4K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 April Ackermann       SR   F Oneonta                16:59.8  6:31 
    2    2 Kaitlyn Stinson       SO   F Utica                  17:00.1  6:31 
    3    3 Rachael Shine         SR   F Oneonta                17:02.4  6:32 
    4    4 Deirdre Dwyer         SR   F Oneonta                17:02.7  6:32 
    5    5 Jada Atchison         SR   F Oneonta                17:04.2  6:33 
    6    6  Marissa Lathrop      SO   F SUNY-ESF               17:07.1  6:34 
    7    7 Sophie MacCracken     JR   F William Smith          17:31.1  6:43 
    8    8 Christina Treyz       SO   F Oneonta                17:32.5  6:44 
    9    9 Lauren McNamara       SR   F Oswego State           17:33.6  6:44 
   10   10 Eva Gurian            SO   F William Smith          17:34.5  6:45 
   11      Chyanna Bernier       FR   F Herkimer CCC           17:35.1  6:45 
   12   11 Meghann Tanner        SO   F Oneonta                17:35.5  6:45 
   13   12 Makenna Cooley        JR   F Utica                  17:36.7  6:45 
   14   13 Shannon Farrell       SO   F Sage                   17:37.1  6:46 
   15   14 Morgan Bronner        JR   F Oswego State           17:37.5  6:46 
   16   15 Renee Lewis           SO   F Utica                  17:37.7  6:46 
   17   16 Megan Holzwarth       JR   F Oneonta                17:38.1  6:46 
   18      Hanna Cavanagh        SR   F Oneonta                17:38.9  6:46 
   19   17  Erin Cuddihy         SO   F SUNY-ESF               17:39.5  6:46 
   20   18  Eden Zickler         FR   F SUNY-ESF               17:43.0  6:48 
   21      Menely Genao          SO   F Oneonta                17:43.6  6:48 
   22      Kylie McFall          SO   F Oneonta                17:53.2  6:52 
   23      Ellie Quinlan         SR   F Oneonta                17:58.1  6:54 
   24   19 Emily Kotnik          SR   F Cazenovia              18:00.8  6:55 
   25   20 Amanda Jones          FR   F Sage                   18:11.9  6:59 
   26   21 Sara Keller           SR   F William Smith          18:12.5  6:59 
   27      Samantha Plunkett     FR   F Oneonta                18:14.6  7:00 
   28   22  Samantha Hollister   SR   F SUNY-ESF               18:26.8  7:05 
   29      Meghan O'Dwyer        SO   F Oneonta                18:30.1  7:06 
   30      Claire McMahon        SO   F Oneonta                18:32.3  7:07 
   31      Lizzy Jewiss          SR   F Oneonta                18:34.0  7:07 
   32      Emily McBain          SR   F Oneonta                18:34.9  7:08 
   33   23 Sylvia Pericles       SR   F Oswego State           18:38.7  7:09 
   34   24  Hailey Smalley       SO   F SUNY-ESF               18:41.8  7:10 
   35   25  Allison Cronk        SR   F SUNY-ESF               18:45.5  7:12 
   36   26 Hadley Browning       FR   F William Smith          18:53.5  7:15 
   37   27 Abigail Cerne         SO   F Hartwick               18:55.2  7:15 
   38   28 Maureen Milmoe        JR   F William Smith          19:00.5  7:17 
   39   29 Shauna Fliss          SO   F Oswego State           19:01.6  7:18 
   40   30 Raylene Wade          SO   F Morrisville State      19:04.2  7:19 
   41   31 Breanna Featherson    FR   F Utica                  19:06.7  7:20 
   42   32 Maggie Reid           SO   F Utica                  19:07.0  7:20 
   43   33 Kati Webster          FR   F Utica                  19:12.2  7:22 
   44   34 Hanna Greulich        FR   F Oswego State           19:13.1  7:22 
   45   35 Sarah Matys           FR   F Hartwick               19:17.5  7:24 
   46   36 Brittany Charlonne    SO   F Utica                  19:19.4  7:25 
   47   37 Elsa Bock             JR   F Hartwick               19:19.6  7:25 
   48   38 Morgan Roy            SO   F Cazenovia              19:20.3  7:25 
   49   39 Katherine Pinkes      SR   F William Smith          19:22.0  7:26 
   50   40  Emily Steenkamer     JR   F SUNY-ESF               19:29.7  7:29 
   51   41 Sophia Sheldon        FR   F Keuka                  19:40.4  7:33 
   52   42 Tylisha Gourdine      FR   F Hartwick               19:45.7  7:35 
   53      Bryanna Mazzella      FR   F Utica                  19:51.2  7:37 
   54   43 Gabriella Goodwin     SO   F William Smith          19:51.9  7:37 
   55       Emily Verbeck        JR   F SUNY-ESF               19:56.0  7:39 
   56   44 Rebecca Laporte       JR   F SUNYIT                 19:57.8  7:39 
   57      Sarah Renaud          JR   F Utica                  19:58.1  7:40 
   58      Lesley Nicosia        FR   F Utica                  19:58.4  7:40 
   59      Allison Rubin         SR   F William Smith          20:02.4  7:41 
   60      Mackenzie Sage        JR   F William Smith          20:02.8  7:41 
   61   45 Paige Raulli          FR   F Keuka                  20:03.5  7:42 
   62   46 Rachael Pratt         SO   F Sage                   20:06.9  7:43 
   63      Danielle Royal        FR   F Utica                  20:10.7  7:44 
   64      Alexandra Eddy        JR   F Oneonta                20:13.4  7:45 
   65      Konstantina Salales   SO   F Oneonta                20:13.8  7:46 
   66      Claire Abelson        FR   F William Smith          20:27.6  7:51 
   67      Emilee Stevens        SO   F Utica                  20:29.7  7:52 
   68   47 Ashlee Whitehouse     SR   F Cazenovia              20:30.7  7:52 
   69       Shiomi Kuwabara      JR   F SUNY-ESF               20:42.0  7:56 
   70       Emily Fusco          SO   F SUNY-ESF               20:49.9  7:59 
   71   48 Jordan Rector         FR   F Cazenovia              20:50.9  8:00 
   72   49 Bethany Pendl         FR   F Keuka                  20:53.4  8:01 
   73   50 Kiersten Albertson    SR   F SUNYIT                 20:56.7  8:02 
   74   51 Annie Loh             JR   F Cazenovia              21:01.6  8:04 
   75   52 Brooke Newton         FR   F Cazenovia              21:02.3  8:04 
   76      Katrina Scalzo        JR   F Utica                  21:05.7  8:05 
   77      Gabrielle Bridgewater FR   F Herkimer CCC           21:13.1  8:08 
   78      Elizabeth Hawes       SO   F William Smith          21:13.4  8:08 
   79      Sophia Melvin         JR   F William Smith          21:19.1  8:11 
   80   53 Nicole Prindle        FR   F Keuka                  21:21.5  8:12 
   81   54 Jessica Goddard       SR   F Cazenovia              21:22.6  8:12 
   82      Tiffany Amentler      FR   F Herkimer CCC           21:25.1  8:13 
   83   55 Brittany Sutliff      SR   F Hartwick               21:32.1  8:16 
   84      Chloe Manzari              F Mohawk Valley CC       21:34.8  8:17 
   85      Erin Brosnan          FR   F Oneonta                21:37.2  8:18 
   86   56 Madison Kolakowski    FR   F Keuka                  21:42.0  8:19 
   87   57 Mikayla Solloway      SO   F Morrisville State      21:43.2  8:20 
   88   58 Maria Miner           JR   F Morrisville State      21:43.7  8:20 
   89   59 Lauren Belfast        SR   F Sage                   21:46.8  8:21 
   90      Mary Kowalsky         JR   F William Smith          21:51.6  8:23 
   91      Julianne Gagnon       JR   F Utica                  21:51.8  8:23 
   92   60 Caley Grasso          SO   F SUNYIT                 21:58.7  8:26 
   93   61 Genevieve Giarrusso   FR   F Keuka                  22:00.0  8:26 
   94      Beverly Gruet              F Mohawk Valley CC       22:05.6  8:28 
   95      Melanie MacDonald     SO   F Utica                  22:17.2  8:33 
   96   62 Mariah Sergent        JR   F Keuka                  22:22.2  8:35 
   97   63 Leeanna Oakes         FR   F SUNYIT                 22:38.1  8:41 
   98   64 Maura Conlon          SR   F Morrisville State      22:40.0  8:42 
   99   65 Katie Evans           SR   F Hartwick               22:40.9  8:42 
  100      Jody Henkels          JR   F William Smith          22:54.1  8:47 
  101      Brittni Duke               F Broome CC              23:00.4  8:49 
  102   66 Allison Brody         FR   F Hartwick               23:10.1  8:53 
  103      Morgan Steere              F Mohawk Valley CC       23:21.8  8:58 
  104   67 Bethany Ward          SO   F Davis College          23:33.3  9:02 
  105      Lila Barbero          SR   F Keuka                  23:36.7  9:03 
  106      Michaela Martin       JR   F Keuka                  23:47.3  9:07 
  107   68 Michelle Gloska       FR   F Oswego State           23:59.7  9:12 
  108      Danielle Beinars      FR   F Cazenovia              24:48.7  9:31 
  109      Sharon Howell              F Herkimer CCC           25:01.7  9:36 
  110   69 Julia Skoda           SO   F Sage                   25:12.5  9:40 
  111      Kamryn Sirios         FR   F Cazenovia              25:19.9  9:43 
  112   70 Lydia Beth Waggoner   SR   F Davis College          25:33.9  9:48 
  113   71 Megan Buehler         JR   F Davis College          26:03.5 10:00 
  114      Lindsey Welkley       JR   F Cazenovia              26:12.0 10:03 
  115   72 Melissa Grimaldi      SR   F Sage                   26:35.6 10:12 
  116      Caitlyn Doyle         SO   F William Smith          27:30.8 10:33 
  117   73 Marie Tamara          SR   F Morrisville State      27:36.1 10:35 
  118      Kelli Bell            JR   F Keuka                  27:37.8 10:36 
  119   74 Alanna Sieb           JR   F Oswego State           27:52.8 10:41 
  120   75 Brianna Walburger     JR   F Davis College          28:01.2 10:45 
  121      Martha Rinella        JR   F Keuka                  28:50.4 11:04 
  122   76 Sashamanne Vendryes   JR   F Morrisville State      30:36.4 11:44 
  123      Jordynne Harvey       SO   F Keuka                  30:47.8 11:49 
  124   77 Kristen Jordan        FR   F SUNYIT                 31:11.9 11:58 
  125   78 Rebekah Conboy        SO   F Davis College          31:15.9 11:59