10TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY SHORT COURSE INVITATIONAL
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/3/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                    ******* WOMEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    21  Oneonta                     (  17:09  1:25:44   0:33)
==========================================
  1      1  April Ackermann      SR   17:00
  2      3  Rachael Shine        SR   17:03
  3      4  Deirdre Dwyer        SR   17:03
  4      5  Jada Atchison        SR   17:05
  5      8  Christina Treyz      SO   17:33
  6   ( 11) Meghann Tanner       SO   17:36
  7   ( 16) Megan Holzwarth      JR   17:39

  2.    87  SUNY-ESF                    (  17:56  1:29:40   1:34)
==========================================
  1      6   Marissa Lathrop     SO   17:08
  2     17   Erin Cuddihy        SO   17:40
  3     18   Eden Zickler        FR   17:43
  4     22   Samantha Hollister  SR   18:27
  5     24   Hailey Smalley      SO   18:42
  6   ( 25)  Allison Cronk       SR   18:46
  7   ( 40)  Emily Steenkamer    JR   19:30

  3.    92  William Smith               (  18:15  1:31:15   1:29)
==========================================
  1      7  Sophie MacCracken    JR   17:32
  2     10  Eva Gurian           SO   17:35
  3     21  Sara Keller          SR   18:13
  4     26  Hadley Browning      FR   18:54
  5     28  Maureen Milmoe       JR   19:01
  6   ( 39) Katherine Pinkes     SR   19:22
  7   ( 43) Gabriella Goodwin    SO   19:52

  4.    92  Utica                       (  18:06  1:30:30   2:06)
==========================================
  1      2  Kaitlyn Stinson      SO   17:01
  2     12  Makenna Cooley       JR   17:37
  3     15  Renee Lewis          SO   17:38
  4     31  Breanna Featherson   FR   19:07
  5     32  Maggie Reid          SO   19:07
  6   ( 33) Kati Webster         FR   19:13
  7   ( 36) Brittany Charlonne   SO   19:20

  5.   109  Oswego State                (  18:26  1:32:07   1:40)
==========================================
  1      9  Lauren McNamara      SR   17:34
  2     14  Morgan Bronner       JR   17:38
  3     23  Sylvia Pericles      SR   18:39
  4     29  Shauna Fliss         SO   19:02
  5     34  Hanna Greulich       FR   19:14
  6   ( 68) Michelle Gloska      FR   24:00
  7   ( 74) Alanna Sieb          JR   27:53

  6.   196  Hartwick                    (  19:47  1:38:53   2:37)
==========================================
  1     27  Abigail Cerne        SO   18:56
  2     35  Sarah Matys          FR   19:18
  3     37  Elsa Bock            JR   19:20
  4     42  Tylisha Gourdine     FR   19:46
  5     55  Brittany Sutliff     SR   21:33
  6   ( 65) Katie Evans          SR   22:41
  7   ( 66) Allison Brody        FR   23:11

  7.   203  Cazenovia                   (  19:58  1:39:46   3:01)
==========================================
  1     19  Emily Kotnik         SR   18:01
  2     38  Morgan Roy           SO   19:21
  3     47  Ashlee Whitehouse    SR   20:31
  4     48  Jordan Rector        FR   20:51
  5     51  Annie Loh            JR   21:02
  6   ( 52) Brooke Newton        FR   21:03
  7   ( 54) Jessica Goddard      SR   21:23

  8.   207  Sage                        (  20:36  1:42:57   7:35)
==========================================
  1     13  Shannon Farrell      SO   17:38
  2     20  Amanda Jones         FR   18:12
  3     46  Rachael Pratt        SO   20:07
  4     59  Lauren Belfast       SR   21:47
  5     69  Julia Skoda          SO   25:13
  6   ( 72) Melissa Grimaldi     SR   26:36

  9.   244  Keuka                       (  20:45  1:43:43   2:01)
==========================================
  1     41  Sophia Sheldon       FR   19:41
  2     45  Paige Raulli         FR   20:04
  3     49  Bethany Pendl        FR   20:54
  4     53  Nicole Prindle       FR   21:22
  5     56  Madison Kolakowski   FR   21:42
  6   ( 61) Genevieve Giarrusso  FR   22:00
  7   ( 62) Mariah Sergent       JR   22:23

 10.   282  Morrisville State           (  22:34  1:52:50   8:32)
==========================================
  1     30  Raylene Wade         SO   19:05
  2     57  Mikayla Solloway     SO   21:44
  3     58  Maria Miner          JR   21:44
  4     64  Maura Conlon         SR   22:40
  5     73  Marie Tamara         SR   27:37
  6   ( 76) Sashamanne Vendryes  JR   30:37

 11.   294  SUNYIT                      (  23:21  1:56:45  11:14)
==========================================
  1     44  Rebecca Laporte      JR   19:58
  2     50  Kiersten Albertson   SR   20:57
  3     60  Caley Grasso         SO   21:59
  4     63  Leeanna Oakes        FR   22:39
  5     77  Kristen Jordan       FR   31:12

 12.   361  Davis College               (  26:54  2:14:30   7:42)
==========================================
  1     67  Bethany Ward         SO   23:34
  2     70  Lydia Beth Waggoner  SR   25:34
  3     71  Megan Buehler        JR   26:04
  4     75  Brianna Walburger    JR   28:02
  5     78  Rebekah Conboy       SO   31:16

Incomplete Teams:

Herkimer CCC               
         Chyanna Bernier FR, Gabrielle Bridgewater FR, Tiffany Amentler FR, Sharon Howell 

Mohawk Valley CC           
         Chloe Manzari , Beverly Gruet , Morgan Steere 

Broome CC                  
         Brittni Duke