4TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY WILDCAT WEEKEND CLASSIC
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/24/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** WOMEN 6K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Aine McMorrow         SO   F SUNY Canton            22:37.1  6:04 
    2    2 Emma Bayuk            FR   F Cobleskill             23:28.1  6:18 
    3    3 Taylor Tommell        SR   F Cobleskill             23:28.4  6:18 
    4    4 Chyanna Bernier       FR   F Herkimer County        23:49.8  6:24 
    5    5  Marissa Lathrop      SO   F SUNY ESF               23:57.2  6:26 
    6      Chloe Mattilio        SR   F Paul Smith's           24:42.8  6:38 
    7      Amber Decrescente     FR   F SUNY Adirondack        24:45.2  6:39 
    8    6 Quinn Porter          SO   F Cobleskill             24:52.0  6:41 
    9    7  Erin Cuddihy         SO   F SUNY ESF               24:59.7  6:43 
   10    8  Eden Zickler         FR   F SUNY ESF               25:00.0  6:43 
   11    9 Anna Richard          JR   F Bard                   25:05.9  6:44 
   12   10 Emily Kotnik          SR   F Cazenovia              25:13.7  6:46 
   13   11 Shelby McIntyre       SR   F Cazenovia              25:14.5  6:47 
   14   12  Samantha Hollister   SR   F SUNY ESF               25:24.1  6:49 
   15   13 Rebecca Laporte       JR   F SUNY Poly              25:52.0  6:57 
   16   14  Allison Cronk        SR   F SUNY ESF               25:58.7  6:59 
   17   15 Annaclaire Piersiak   JR   F Cobleskill             26:03.0  7:00 
   18   16 Tiffany Amentler      FR   F Herkimer County        26:24.9  7:06 
   19   17 Madeline Hewitt       SO   F SUNY Canton            26:26.0  7:06 
   20   18  Emily Verbeck        JR   F SUNY ESF               26:26.2  7:06 
   21   19 Sophia Turok          FR   F Bard                   26:32.8  7:08 
   22   20  Hailey Smalley       SO   F SUNY ESF               26:34.4  7:08 
   23   21 Morgan Roy            SO   F Cazenovia              26:41.4  7:10 
   24   22 Kiersten Albertson    SR   F SUNY Poly              26:50.7  7:13 
   25   23 Abigail O'Brien       FR   F Cobleskill             27:01.0  7:15 
   26      Adaiah Bauer          FR   F Paul Smith's           27:01.2  7:15 
   27   24 Katherine Williams    FR   F Bard                   27:18.2  7:20 
   28       Emily Steenkamer     JR   F SUNY ESF               27:22.3  7:21 
   29       Shiomi Kuwabara      JR   F SUNY ESF               27:22.5  7:21 
   30   25 Jalize Mejia          SO   F SUNY Poly              27:47.3  7:28 
   31   26 Jessica Goddard       SR   F Cazenovia              27:59.4  7:31 
   32   27 Ashlee Whitehouse     SR   F Cazenovia              28:00.0  7:31 
   33   28 Alyssa Riewerts       SR   F Cobleskill             28:15.6  7:35 
   34   29 Samantha Bertalotto   SO   F Culinary Institute     28:40.8  7:42 
   35   30 Brooke Newton         FR   F Cazenovia              28:46.1  7:43 
   36      Chloe Manzari         FR   F Mohawk Valley          28:56.8  7:46 
   37   31 Annie Loh             JR   F Cazenovia              29:02.5  7:48 
   38   32 Kristin Bragwynne     SO   F Culinary Institute     29:10.2  7:50 
   39      Jordan Rector         FR   F Cazenovia              29:22.2  7:53 
   40   33 Gabrielle Bridgewater FR   F Herkimer County        29:29.7  7:55 
   41   34 Anna McEvoy           FR   F Bard                   29:34.0  7:56 
   42   35 Kimberly McCarthy     JR   F SUNY Canton            29:36.5  7:57 
   43      Renee Bellinger       FR   F Fulton-Montgomery      29:59.1  8:03 
   44   36 Leeanna Oakes         FR   F SUNY Poly              29:59.6  8:03 
   45   37 Hannah Conley         SR   F Bard                   29:59.8  8:03 
   46   38 Elizabeth Osborne     SR   F Bard                   30:02.6  8:04 
   47      Morgan Steere         FR   F Mohawk Valley          30:10.5  8:06 
   48      Beverly Gruet         FR   F Mohawk Valley          30:26.9  8:10 
   49   39 Eleanor Brooks        JR   F Bard                   30:44.2  8:15 
   50   40 Schynia Petteys       JR   F SUNY Canton            31:01.7  8:20 
   51      Shawntel Rivera       FR   F Fulton-Montgomery      31:12.3  8:23 
   52   41 Olivia Madison        FR   F Cobleskill             31:36.5  8:29 
   53   42 Sharon Howell              F Herkimer County        31:42.2  8:31 
   54   43 Allison Ford          SO   F SUNY Canton            31:42.4  8:31 
   55   44 Bethany Ward          SO   F Davis College          31:53.2  8:34 
   56      Jillian Gorman        SR   F Cazenovia              31:56.8  8:35 
   57   45 Caley Grasso          SO   F SUNY Poly              31:58.4  8:35 
   58   46 Aly Stano             FR   F Culinary Institute     32:23.7  8:42 
   59      Nora Myers            JR   F Bard                   33:14.0  8:55 
   60      Brittni Duke               F Broome CC              33:21.5  8:57 
   61   47 Cessandra Smith       SO   F Davis College          33:34.8  9:01 
   62      Molly Cross           FR   F SUNY Adirondack        33:40.1  9:02 
   63      Alexis Landis         JR   F Bard                   34:04.0  9:09 
   64      Sabrina Maynard       FR   F Columbia-Greene        34:18.8  9:13 
   65   48 Lydia Beth Waggoner   SR   F Davis College          34:21.7  9:13 
   66   49 Ying Kuo              FR   F Culinary Institute     34:39.9  9:18 
   67   50 Julie Angell          SO   F SUNY Canton            35:08.9  9:26 
   68   51 Megan Buehler         JR   F Davis College          35:23.6  9:30 
   69   52 Brianna Walburger     JR   F Davis College          38:10.6 10:15 
   70   53 Madison Rishel        FR   F Culinary Institute     39:13.3 10:32 
   71   54 Samantha Sherwood     FR   F Culinary Institute     39:14.2 10:32 
   72   55 Marisol Baret              F Herkimer County        39:22.2 10:34 
   73   56 Kristen Jordan        FR   F SUNY Poly              40:05.5 10:46 
   74   57 Rebekah Conboy        SO   F Davis College          40:15.4 10:48 
   75   58 Ornela Kurtaj         FR   F SUNY Poly              42:28.9 11:24