4TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY WILDCAT WEEKEND CLASSIC
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/24/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                    ******* WOMEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    46  SUNY ESF                    (  25:05  2:05:22   2:01)
==========================================
  1      5   Marissa Lathrop     SO   23:58
  2      7   Erin Cuddihy        SO   25:00
  3      8   Eden Zickler        FR   25:00
  4     12   Samantha Hollister  SR   25:25
  5     14   Allison Cronk       SR   25:59
  6   ( 18)  Emily Verbeck       JR   26:27
  7   ( 20)  Hailey Smalley      SO   26:35

  2.    49  Cobleskill                  (  24:59  2:04:54   3:32)
==========================================
  1      2  Emma Bayuk           FR   23:29
  2      3  Taylor Tommell       SR   23:29
  3      6  Quinn Porter         SO   24:52
  4     15  Annaclaire Piersiak  JR   26:03
  5     23  Abigail O'Brien      FR   27:01
  6   ( 28) Alyssa Riewerts      SR   28:16
  7   ( 41) Olivia Madison       FR   31:37

  3.    95  Cazenovia                   (  26:39  2:13:11   2:46)
==========================================
  1     10  Emily Kotnik         SR   25:14
  2     11  Shelby McIntyre      SR   25:15
  3     21  Morgan Roy           SO   26:42
  4     26  Jessica Goddard      SR   28:00
  5     27  Ashlee Whitehouse    SR   28:00
  6   ( 30) Brooke Newton        FR   28:47
  7   ( 31) Annie Loh            JR   29:03

  4.   123  Bard                        (  27:43  2:18:32   4:54)
==========================================
  1      9  Anna Richard         JR   25:06
  2     19  Sophia Turok         FR   26:33
  3     24  Katherine Williams   FR   27:19
  4     34  Anna McEvoy          FR   29:34
  5     37  Hannah Conley        SR   30:00
  6   ( 38) Elizabeth Osborne    SR   30:03
  7   ( 39) Eleanor Brooks       JR   30:45

  5.   136  SUNY Canton                 (  28:18  2:21:26   9:05)
==========================================
  1      1  Aine McMorrow        SO   22:38
  2     17  Madeline Hewitt      SO   26:26
  3     35  Kimberly McCarthy    JR   29:37
  4     40  Schynia Petteys      JR   31:02
  5     43  Allison Ford         SO   31:43
  6   ( 50) Julie Angell         SO   35:09

  6.   141  SUNY Poly                   (  28:30  2:22:30   6:07)
==========================================
  1     13  Rebecca Laporte      JR   25:52
  2     22  Kiersten Albertson   SR   26:51
  3     25  Jalize Mejia         SO   27:48
  4     36  Leeanna Oakes        FR   30:00
  5     45  Caley Grasso         SO   31:59
  6   ( 56) Kristen Jordan       FR   40:06
  7   ( 58) Ornela Kurtaj        FR   42:29

  7.   150  Herkimer County             (  30:11  2:30:51  15:33)
==========================================
  1      4  Chyanna Bernier      FR   23:50
  2     16  Tiffany Amentler     FR   26:25
  3     33  Gabrielle Bridgewater FR   29:30
  4     42  Sharon Howell             31:43
  5     55  Marisol Baret             39:23

  8.   209  Culinary Institute          (  32:50  2:44:10  10:33)
==========================================
  1     29  Samantha Bertalotto  SO   28:41
  2     32  Kristin Bragwynne    SO   29:11
  3     46  Aly Stano            FR   32:24
  4     49  Ying Kuo             FR   34:40
  5     53  Madison Rishel       FR   39:14
  6   ( 54) Samantha Sherwood    FR   39:15

  9.   242  Davis College               (  34:42  2:53:26   6:17)
==========================================
  1     44  Bethany Ward         SO   31:54
  2     47  Cessandra Smith      SO   33:35
  3     48  Lydia Beth Waggoner  SR   34:22
  4     51  Megan Buehler        JR   35:24
  5     52  Brianna Walburger    JR   38:11
  6   ( 57) Rebekah Conboy       SO   40:16


Incomplete Teams:

Paul Smith's               
         Chloe Mattilio SR, Adaiah Bauer FR

SUNY Adirondack            
         Amber Decrescente FR, Molly Cross FR

Mohawk Valley              
         Chloe Manzari FR, Morgan Steere FR, Beverly Gruet FR

Fulton-Montgomery          
         Renee Bellinger FR, Shawntel Rivera FR

Broome CC                  
         Brittni Duke 

Columbia-Greene            
         Sabrina Maynard FR