AMERICAN HEART ASSOCIATION - HAVE A HEART HALF MARATHON
                          UTICA, NY     3/5/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 
            **************************************************
                         13.1 RUNNERS AWARDS LIST
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                            TOP 3 OVERALL MALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Craig Forys           Greenville         SC 1:13:03  5:35 
    2 Ambrose Schaffer      Canajoharie        US 1:28:11  6:44 
    3 Joshaua Belisle                             1:29:26  6:50 
	
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TOP 3 OVERALL FEMALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Erica Ready                                 1:34:42  7:14 
    2 Diane Stevenson       Utica              NY 1:35:06  7:16 
    3 Laurie Hennessy                             1:36:36  7:23 	

            **************************************************
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  1-19 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 John Balog            Rome               NY 1:31:32  7:00 
    2 James Hinman          New Hartford       US 1:37:32  7:27 
    3 Jose Lapuma                                 1:39:06  7:34 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1-19 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Amanda Becker         Chappaqua          US 1:52:00  8:33 
    2 Katherine Whiston     Clinton            US 1:52:00  8:33 
    3 Rosalie Campbell      New York           US 1:52:01  8:33 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  20-24 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David Lewis           Utica              US 1:31:51  7:01 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20-24 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Savannah Bernardin    Belchertown        US 1:44:15  7:58 
    2 Samantha Slattery     Hopewell Jct       US 1:59:34  9:08 
    3 Caitlin Ruggiero      Ilion              US 2:11:41 10:04 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  25-29 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Geoff Hale                                  1:34:07  7:12 
    2 Brett Fritts          Springfield Center US 1:34:19  7:12 
    3 Adam Colburn          Oriskany           US 1:40:48  7:42 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25-29 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Alesia Krupa          Whitesboro         US 1:58:09  9:02 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  30-34 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dave Curtin           Cassville          NY 1:33:17  7:08 
    2 Frederick Crimmins    Oswego             US 1:34:55  7:15 
    3 Carl Brewer           Albany             US 1:37:37  7:28 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30-34 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Andrea Lewis          New Hartford       US 1:50:30  8:27 
    2 Lindsay Stoller                             1:52:30  8:36 
	3 Ashley Lewis          Whitesboro         NY 1:54:07  8:43 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  35-39 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ryan Maine            Utica              US 1:45:38  8:04 
    2 Ryan Orilio           New Hartford       NY 1:51:59  8:33 
    3 Vincent Lorusso       Oriskany           US 1:53:20  8:40 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35-39 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Krista Harwick        Mohawk             US 1:44:42  8:00 
    2 Jamie Weber                                 1:55:06  8:48 
    3 Cynthia Hudson        Whitesboro         US 1:55:13  8:48 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  40-44 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ryan Misencik         Whitesboro         US 1:35:53  7:20 
    2 Alan Leist, III       Utica              US 1:38:46  7:33 
    3 Stephen Mahler        Oneida             US 2:02:33  9:22 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40-44 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Liz Casatelli         Deansboro          US 1:45:18  8:03 
    2 Molly Haberbusch      Clinton            US 1:47:23  8:12 
    3 Carolyn Ingalls       West Winfield      US 1:53:07  8:39 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  45-49 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Martin Callahan       St Johnsville      US 1:39:13  7:35 
    2 Michael Adornato      New Hartford       US 1:47:51  8:14 
    3 Rick Green                                  1:55:16  8:48 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45-49 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Barbara Day           Sherrill           US 1:58:41  9:04 
    2 Diane Olkowski        Rome               US 2:34:16 11:47 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  50-54 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 James Mlasgar         Hamilton           US 1:38:22  7:31 
    2 Rob Hudyncia          Fort Plain         US 1:40:08  7:39 
    3 Matthew Muttillo      Rome               US 1:40:37  7:41 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50-54 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Annemarie Ambrose     New Hartford       US 2:07:38  9:45 
    2 Michelle Brundage     Rome               US 2:33:25 11:43 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  55-59 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Richard Karaz                               1:37:40  7:28 
    2 Tim Kane              Sherrill           US 1:41:53  7:47 
    3 James Tretola         Little Falls       US 1:43:56  7:56 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55-59 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Joan Kane             Sherrill           US 2:00:29  9:12 
    2 Lorrie Tibbits        New Hartford       US 2:07:17  9:43 
    3 Rena Winton           Edmeston           US 2:24:21 11:02 
	
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  60-64 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 John Murphy           Utica              NY 1:53:59  8:42 
    2 Stan Dickson          Little Falls       US 1:54:50  8:46 
    3 Lou Lewis             Whitesboro         US 2:00:32  9:12 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60-64 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sharon Stedman        New Berlin         US 2:13:00 10:10 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  65-69 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ray Brych             New York Mills     US 2:14:35 10:17 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65-69 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Cornelia Brown                              2:33:31 11:44 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  70-99 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Peter Ruben                                 2:23:10 10:56 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70-99 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------