4TH ANNUAL ALEXANDRA KOGUT MEMORIAL 5K - AK5K
                          UTICA, NY     10/9/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX   TIME     PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Mike Brych          37 M   17:15.6  5:34   1/12   M30-39 New York Mills   NY 
    2 Philip Fess         25 M   19:15.6  6:12   1/6    M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
    3 Frank Formicola     27 M   19:24.1  6:15   2/6    M20-29 Rochester        NY 
    4 Gage Kilborne       14 M   19:46.6  6:22   1/19   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
    5 Tom Clifford        21 M   19:57.3  6:26   3/6    M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
    6 Eric Kasper         49 M   20:37.0  6:39   1/15   M40-49 Clark Mills      NY 
    7 Michael Flack       47 M   20:57.9  6:45   2/15   M40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
    8 Scott Helmer        43 M   21:06.9  6:48   3/15   M40-49                     
    9 Dale Seaton         53 M   21:14.4  6:51   1/13   M50-59 Utica            NY 
   10 Corrina Obernesser  12 F   21:18.9  6:52   1/33   F01-14 Denver           CO 
   11 Connor Johnson      13 M   21:36.8  6:58   2/19   M01-14 Sauquoit         NY 
   12 Stephanie Bergstrom 26 F   21:41.8  6:59   1/27   F20-29 New York Mills   NY 
   13 Dana Perry          54 M   21:48.8  7:02   2/13   M50-59                     
   14 Patrick Scott       12 M   21:49.6  7:02   3/19   M01-14 Utica            NY 
   15 James Hinman        17 M   21:50.1  7:02   1/5    M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   16 Nathaniel Oczkowski 15 M   21:51.3  7:03   2/5    M15-19                     
   17 Connor Griffin      14 M   21:58.8  7:05   4/19   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   18 Jillian Miner       39 F   22:14.9  7:10   1/24   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   19 Shyanne Obernesser  14 F   22:30.0  7:15   2/33   F01-14 Denver           CO 
   20 Whitney Petralia    20 F   22:44.9  7:20   2/27   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   21 Mike Swalgin        48 M   22:45.6  7:20   4/15   M40-49 Deerfield        NY 
   22 Matthew Trinkaus    34 M   23:06.4  7:27   2/12   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   23 Nick Golis          14 M   23:36.1  7:36   5/19   M01-14                     
   24 Marc Trinkaus       41 M   23:37.9  7:37   5/15   M40-49                     
   25 Amy Rizzuto         41 F   23:40.5  7:38   1/17   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   26 Edward Kurdziolek J 48 M   23:47.7  7:40   6/15   M40-49 West Winfield    NY 
   27 George Saber        43 M   23:55.5  7:43   7/15   M40-49                     
   28 Ray Smith           66 M   24:01.0  7:44   1/4    M60-69 Old Forge        NY 
   29 Danielle Bliss      38 F   24:01.3  7:44   2/24   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   30 Paul Rizzuto        43 M   24:04.6  7:45   8/15   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   31 Bryan Rozanski      32 M   24:08.7  7:47   3/12   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   32 Brandon Gardner        M   24:09.3  7:47   6/19   M01-14 Oneonta          NY 
   33 Patrick Dooley      22 M   24:25.8  7:52   4/6    M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   34 Patrick Quinn       56 M   24:46.6  7:59   3/13   M50-59                     
   35 Susan Luley         63 F   24:50.0  8:00   1/7    F60-69 Sauquoit         NY 
   36 James Latshaw       43 M   24:50.2  8:00   9/15   M40-49 Clinton          NY 
   37 Ashley Carr         13 F   24:56.5  8:02   3/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   38 Maia Herring        13 F   25:10.9  8:07   4/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   39 Ashton Giambrone    10 M   25:19.5  8:10   7/19   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   40 Chris Giambrone     43 M   25:19.7  8:10  10/15   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   41 Joshua Elston       34 M   25:21.3  8:10   4/12   M30-39 Johnstown        NY 
   42 Jennifer Dunlap     47 F   25:24.4  8:11   2/17   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   43 Christopher Max     17 M   25:28.5  8:12   3/5    M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   44 Bre Giambrone       39 F   25:35.7  8:15   3/24   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   45 Chase Giambrone        M   25:35.9  8:15   8/19   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   46 Amy Clark           41 F   25:36.2  8:15   3/17   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   47 Michael Oshins      51 M   25:37.7  8:15   4/13   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   48 Virginia Truax      62 F   25:40.1  8:16   2/7    F60-69 Clayville        NY 
   49 Margaret Kemp       47 F   25:45.3  8:18   4/17   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   50 David Crane         48 M   25:52.8  8:20  11/15   M40-49 Holland Patent   NY 
   51 Matthew McCoy       32 M   25:55.9  8:21   5/12   M30-39 Cicero           NY 
   52 Santina Voce        29 F   25:59.0  8:22   3/27   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   53 Andrew Fralick      14 M   26:07.3  8:25   9/19   M01-14 West Winfield    NY 
   54 Crystal Jadwick     47 F   26:20.8  8:29   5/17   F40-49 Madison          NY 
   55 Jordyn Dunlap       23 F   26:21.5  8:30   4/27   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   56 Derek Alexander     36 M   26:22.0  8:30   6/12   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   57 Molly Scahafer      26 F   26:22.8  8:30   5/27   F20-29                     
   58 Fallon Russo        30 F   26:23.3  8:30   4/24   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   59 Meral Evke          18 F   26:26.9  8:31   1/26   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   60 Steve McCoy         59 M   26:34.4  8:34   5/13   M50-59 Cicero           NY 
   61 Michael Scott       46 M   26:35.4  8:34  12/15   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   62 Tracey Fazio        27 F   26:39.1  8:35   6/27   F20-29                     
   63 Dave Rugari         27 F   26:39.4  8:35   7/27   F20-29                     
   64 Russell Cameron     28 M   26:47.4  8:38   5/6    M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   65 Sarah Havener       27 F   26:47.7  8:38   8/27   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   66 Francesca Zumpano   20 F   26:48.0  8:38   9/27   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   67 Sara Hanna          43 F   26:48.5  8:38   6/17   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
   68 Terra Meenan        26 F   26:51.9  8:39  10/27   F20-29                     
   69 Nicholas Butler     13 M   26:52.5  8:39  10/19   M01-14 Frankfort        NY 
   70 Jonathan Hogan      14 M   26:53.0  8:40  11/19   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   71 Eamon Scott          7 M   27:05.6  8:44  12/19   M01-14 Utica            NY 
   72 Mallory Max         19 F   27:13.6  8:46   2/26   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   73 George Oswald       65 M   27:14.4  8:47   2/4    M60-69 Old Forge        NY 
   74 Randolph Butler Jr. 17 M   27:16.8  8:47   4/5    M15-19 Frankfort        NY 
   75 Catherine Soults    16 F   27:17.1  8:47   3/26   F15-19 Clinton          NY 
   76 Kacie Simzer        15 F   27:17.4  8:47   4/26   F15-19 Clinton          NY 
   77 Kari Max            57 F   27:20.7  8:49   1/14   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   78 Ronnie Mosher       30 M   27:44.2  8:56   7/12   M30-39 New York Mills   NY 
   79 Rob Bluey           37 M   28:11.2  9:05   8/12   M30-39 Alexandria       VA 
   80 Bob Bluey           66 M   28:11.5  9:05   3/4    M60-69 Yorkville        NY 
   81 Janelle Luley       30 F   28:13.1  9:05   5/24   F30-39 Sauquoit         NY 
   82 John Hobika         48 M   28:16.1  9:06  13/15   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   83 Cassandra Johnson   16 F   28:17.9  9:07   5/26   F15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
   84 Vincent Lercara     46 M   28:19.5  9:07  14/15   M40-49 Frankfort        NY 
   85 Dean D'Amore        52 M   28:20.9  9:08   6/13   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   86 William Luley       67 M   28:21.5  9:08   4/4    M60-69 Sauquoit         NY 
   87 Heather Evans       37 F   28:28.9  9:11   6/24   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   88 Maris Soldner       35 F   28:31.2  9:11   7/24   F30-39 Johnstown        NY 
   89 Emma Zupan          16 F   28:31.7  9:11   6/26   F15-19 Clayville        NY 
   90 Lisa Springer       17 F   28:32.0  9:12   7/26   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   91 Hailey Grisham      16 F   28:32.3  9:12   8/26   F15-19 Utica            NY 
   92 Madison Steckler    16 F   28:32.8  9:12   9/26   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   93 Casey Russo         33 M   28:39.4  9:14   9/12   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   94 Laurene Hillman     25 F   28:42.6  9:15  11/27   F20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
   95 Pamela Fess         57 F   28:45.4  9:16   2/14   F50-59                     
   96 Kelsey Hogel        24 F   28:45.7  9:16  12/27   F20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
   97 Olivia Sprague      13 F   28:54.5  9:19   5/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   98 Anne Marie Latshaw  36 F   29:03.9  9:22   8/24   F30-39 Clinton          NY 
   99 Kelly Oshins        13 F   29:06.6  9:23   6/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  100 Thomas Kloster      14 M   29:12.0  9:24  13/19   M01-14 Marcy            NY 
  101 Christina Reilly    44 F   29:15.4  9:25   7/17   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  102 Shane Bono           9 M   29:25.9  9:29  14/19   M01-14 Oswego           NY 
  103 Laura Bono          39 F   29:32.4  9:31   9/24   F30-39 Oswego           NY 
  104 Julie Pacific       32 F   29:33.2  9:31  10/24   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
  105 Makenzie Stevens    18 F   29:35.2  9:32  10/26   F15-19 New York Mills   NY 
  106 Autumn Hellinger    18 F   29:35.7  9:32  11/26   F15-19 New York Mills   NY 
  107 Patricia McCoy      59 F   29:40.0  9:33   3/14   F50-59 Cicero           NY 
  108 Kristin Otto        43 F   29:44.5  9:35   8/17   F40-49 Rome             NY 
  109 Teal Gosselin          F   29:49.3  9:36                 Clinton          NY 
  110 Kylie Davis            F   29:49.5  9:36                 Clinton          NY 
  111 Anna Giglio         13 F   30:25.6  9:48   7/33   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  112 Jennifer M Iannone  39 F   30:26.6  9:48  11/24   F30-39 Waterville       NY 
  113 Susan Schafer       62 F   30:27.4  9:49   3/7    F60-69                     
  114 Roy Miller          53 M   30:30.0  9:49   7/13   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  115 Scott Stafford      56 M   30:42.2  9:53   8/13   M50-59                     
  116 Conrad Stafford     22 M   30:42.6  9:54   6/6    M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  117 Daniel McClelland   53 M   30:48.7  9:56   9/13   M50-59 Oswego           NY 
  118 Kaila McClelland    22 F   30:48.9  9:56  13/27   F20-29 Oswego           NY 
  119 Andrew Mornitti     33 M   30:50.4  9:56  10/12   M30-39 Utica            NY 
  120 Stephanie Neun      31 F   30:52.6  9:57  12/24   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
  121 Mary Johnson        46 F   30:53.0  9:57   9/17   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
  122 Lindsey Smith       17 F   30:53.4  9:57  12/26   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  123 Audra Colucci       37 F   30:54.4  9:57  13/24   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  124 Ian Evans            9 M   30:55.0  9:58  15/19   M01-14                     
  125 Olivia Markwood     14 F   30:57.2  9:58   8/33   F01-14                     
  126 Bonnie Blom         14 F   30:57.6  9:58   9/33   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  127 Courtenay Lampert   14 F   31:00.2  9:59  10/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  128 Nicole Borowiec     14 F   31:00.8  9:59  11/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  129 Dennis Blom          9 M   31:05.8 10:01  16/19   M01-14                     
  130 Erica Sheaffer      15 F   31:19.5 10:05  13/26   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  131 Hannah Cooke        16 F   31:20.1 10:06  14/26   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  132 Bianca Cuchiarale   16 F   31:20.4 10:06  15/26   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  133 Suzanne Politano    59 F   31:22.0 10:06   4/14   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  134 Marion Oswald       59 F   31:22.6 10:06   5/14   F50-59 Old Forge        NY 
  135 Ashley McCoy        29 F   31:23.7 10:07  14/27   F20-29 Cicero           NY 
  136 Jayden Elston          M   31:25.5 10:07  17/19   M01-14 Johnstown        NY 
  137 Linda Romano        63 F   31:33.0 10:10   4/7    F60-69 New Hartford     NY 
  138 Alanna Blasting     22 F   31:38.7 10:12  15/27   F20-29 Rome             NY 
  139 Michele Trinkaus    33 F   31:41.1 10:12  14/24   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  140 Carla Kloster       49 F   31:57.3 10:18  10/17   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
  141 Shawn Balio         52 F   32:02.0 10:19   6/14   F50-59 Barneveld        NY 
  142 Sarah Law           31 F   32:02.3 10:19  15/24   F30-39 Earlville        NY 
  143 Sara Reale          23 F   32:06.7 10:21  16/27   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  144 Paige Whitney       24 F   32:06.9 10:21  17/27   F20-29 Brockport        NY 
  145 Brendan Dunn        55 M   32:07.2 10:21  10/13   M50-59 Utica            NY 
  146 Grace Wu            44 F   32:10.9 10:22  11/17   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  147 Riley Checola       12 F   32:23.0 10:26  12/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  148 Abigail Checola     12 F   32:28.8 10:28  13/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  149 Severine Russo      12 F   32:29.0 10:28  14/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  150 Jessica Willies     21 F   32:32.6 10:29  18/27   F20-29 Syracuse         NY 
  151 Marisa Mauro        21 F   32:35.0 10:30  19/27   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  152 Jillian Hallak      25 F   32:39.4 10:31  20/27   F20-29 Clinton          NY 
  153 Lindsey Sonderman   12 F   32:40.4 10:31  15/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  154 Francesca Azzarito  12 F   32:40.7 10:32  16/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  155 Kimberly Haley      52 F   32:41.1 10:32   7/14   F50-59 Oneida           NY 
  156 Sophia Deluke       13 F   32:41.4 10:32  17/33   F01-14                     
  157 Tatum Golis         12 F   32:45.3 10:33  18/33   F01-14                     
  158 David Karam         17 M   32:53.1 10:36   5/5    M15-19 Clinton          NY 
  159 Jolene Nonemaker    42 F   32:54.4 10:36  12/17   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  160 Sophie Timmermann   14 F   33:00.7 10:38  19/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  161 Abigail Martin      14 F   33:01.0 10:38  20/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  162 Olivia Cuchiarale   14 F   33:01.3 10:38  21/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  163 Amy Burns-Franz     52 F   33:11.2 10:41   8/14   F50-59 Clinton          NY 
  164 Linda Capri Quinn      F   33:24.0 10:45                                     
  165 Jennifer Misiaszek  39 F   33:26.6 10:46  16/24   F30-39 Oriskany Falls   NY 
  166 John Misiaszek      39 M   33:26.8 10:46  11/12   M30-39 Oriskany Falls   NY 
  167 Margaret Jevens     71 F   33:28.0 10:47   1/3    F70-99 Rome             NY 
  168 Christine Krumbach  25 F   33:32.9 10:48  21/27   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  169 Allison Paravati    27 F   33:39.1 10:50  22/27   F20-29 Clinton          NY 
  170 Katie Cooke         47 F   33:43.2 10:52  13/17   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  171 Ruth Drake          35 F   33:49.4 10:54  17/24   F30-39 West Winfield    NY 
  172 Abigail Max         23 F   33:51.4 10:54  23/27   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  173 Lauren Boyce        24 F   33:51.6 10:54  24/27   F20-29 Yorkville        NY 
  174 Emma Blom           12 F   34:29.6 11:07  22/33   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  175 Janice Atwell       49 F   34:38.6 11:10  14/17   F40-49 Remsen           NY 
  176 Katlyn Springer     15 F   34:52.9 11:14  16/26   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  177 Samantha Owens      17 F   34:53.2 11:14  17/26   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  178 Kameron Karnowski   16 F   34:53.5 11:14  18/26   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  179 Janet Baker            F   35:06.6 11:19  23/33   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  180 Andrea Sonderman    39 F   35:10.4 11:20  18/24   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  181 Karen Baker         38 F   35:12.3 11:20  19/24   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  182 Tammy Kilborne      43 F   35:31.6 11:27  15/17   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  183 Caroline Pollard    23 F   35:43.7 11:30  25/27   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  184 Jordan Smith        15 F   35:50.7 11:33  19/26   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  185 Rebecca Stolo       15 F   35:51.0 11:33  20/26   F15-19                     
  186 Anne Stacy          39 F   35:59.9 11:36  20/24   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
  187 Keegan Elston          M   36:13.5 11:40  18/19   M01-14 Johnstown        NY 
  188 Amanie Jadwick      10 F   36:46.5 11:51  24/33   F01-14 Madison          NY 
  189 Lauren Baker        10 F   36:46.9 11:51  25/33   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  190 Christianna Jadwick  7 F   36:54.3 11:53  26/33   F01-14 Madison          NY 
  191 Chris Jadwick       35 M   36:54.8 11:53  12/12   M30-39 Madison          NY 
  192 Rachele Roth        38 F   37:05.3 11:57  21/24   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
  193 Karl Jones          49 M   37:11.3 11:59  15/15   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  194 Morgan Balio        22 F   37:17.0 12:00  26/27   F20-29 Barneveld        NY 
  195 Megan Burdick       51 F   37:18.6 12:01   9/14   F50-59                     
  196 Marylisa Nolan      51 F   37:18.8 12:01  10/14   F50-59 Clinton          NY 
  197 Varinya Sheppard    53 F   37:23.9 12:03  11/14   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  198 Jill Hebert         72 F   37:24.1 12:03   2/3    F70-99 Clinton          NY 
  199 Francine Voce       70 F   37:33.3 12:06   3/3    F70-99 Utica            NY 
  200 Rosann Graziano     69 F   37:33.7 12:06   5/7    F60-69 Utica            NY 
  201 Jennifer Dainotto   42 F   38:16.7 12:20  16/17   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  202 Carina Wu           12 F   38:20.7 12:21  27/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  203 Aallison Falvo      12 F   38:21.6 12:21  28/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  204 Kara Kopyt          12 F   38:22.0 12:21  29/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  205 Abby Barringer      16 F   38:22.3 12:22  21/26   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  206 Sidney Restivo      16 F   38:22.6 12:22  22/26   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  207 Laura Bedell        13 F   38:32.5 12:25  30/33   F01-14 Washington Mills NY 
  208 Jordan Restivo      16 F   38:32.9 12:25  23/26   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  209 Maria Allen         13 F   38:33.2 12:25  31/33   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  210 Julianne Sekula     15 F   38:33.6 12:25  24/26   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  211 Kayla Wrate         15 F   38:33.9 12:25  25/26   F15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
  212 Emily Vanwagoner    15 F   38:34.2 12:25  26/26   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  213 Courtney Mosher     31 F   38:41.7 12:28  22/24   F30-39 New York Mills   NY 
  214 Elizabeth Deck      13 F   40:31.4 13:03  32/33   F01-14 Whitesboro       NY 
  215 Aalyssa Trinh       14 F   40:32.1 13:03  33/33   F01-14                     
  216 Ann Furner          56 F   40:34.1 13:04  12/14   F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  217 Maryann Hawkins     60 F   41:00.1 13:12   6/7    F60-69 Clinton          NY 
  218 Melanie Crisino     42 F   41:02.3 13:13  17/17   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
  219 Anthony Crisino     10 M   41:02.7 13:13  19/19   M01-14 Mohawk           NY 
  220 Mary Laflair        58 F   42:19.7 13:38  13/14   F50-59 Central Square   NY 
  221 Jaclyn Laflair      31 F   42:21.1 13:38  23/24   F30-39 New Hartfordnew  NY 
  222 Joanne Campbell     63 F   44:50.8 14:27   7/7    F60-69 Utica            NY 
  223 Harry Campbell Jr   57 M   44:51.8 14:27  11/13   M50-59 Utica            NY 
  224 Joe Nolan           51 M   44:53.2 14:27  12/13   M50-59 Clinton          NY 
  225 Patricia Hogan      50 F   44:53.7 14:27  14/14   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  226 Toria Shepardson    25 F   45:07.6 14:32  27/27   F20-29 Little Falls     NY 
  227 Stormee Shepardson  32 F   45:07.8 14:32  24/24   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  228 David Morse         56 M   48:24.9 15:35  13/13   M50-59 Marcy            NY