CAZENOVIA HOMECOMING INVITATIONAL
                 FENNER FIELDS, CAZENOVIA, NY    10/1/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                     ******* MEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    43  Le Moyne                            (  29:32  2:27:37   3:58)
==================================================
  1      2  Sean Beney           JR   27:04
  2      3  Griffin Klein        SO   28:39
  3      8  Dom Battaglia        FR   30:00
  4     14  Nicholas Skakal      FR   30:52
  5     16  Ryan Homeyer         SO   31:02
  6   ( 24) Kevin Penaloza       SO   32:15
  7   ( 31) Connor Price         FR   33:20

  2.    59  Royal Military College              (  30:03  2:30:12   4:36)
==================================================
  1      1  Logan Roots          FR   26:54
  2      9  Aaron Jane           FR   30:06
  3     10  Jeremy Billard       SR   30:13
  4     19  Nick Bomers          SO   31:29
  5     20  Philippe Desharnais  FR   31:30
  6   ( 22) Reid Nelson          JR   31:59
  7   ( 23) William Goldney      FR   32:15

  3.    74  Mohawk Valley CC                    (  30:49  2:34:03   3:55)
==================================================
  1      5  Alec Ambruso         SO   28:52
  2     11  Austin Cady          FR   30:15
  3     13  Brady San Filippo    FR   30:51
  4     18  Dakota Corney        FR   31:18
  5     27  Kenneth Burdick      FR   32:47
  6   ( 29) Michael Warchol      SO   33:13
  7   ( 33) Michael Battin       FR   33:33

  4.    91  Paul Smith's                        (  31:15  2:36:11   4:31)
==================================================
  1      4  Joseph St. Cyr       JR   28:44
  2      6  Rob Calamia          SR   29:29
  3     25  Matthew Sullivan     FR   32:20
  4     26  Isaac Leach          FR   32:23
  5     30  Robert McDermott     SR   33:15
  6   ( 36) Thomas Firkins       FR   34:45
  7   ( 37) Cody Dennis          JR   34:56

  5.   113  Onondaga CC                         (  32:31  2:42:32   6:36)
==================================================
  1      7  Matthew Young        FR   29:47
  2     12  Julio Roman               30:49
  3     17  Benjamin Parrow      FR   31:08
  4     35  Logan Grihin         FR   34:25
  5     42  Joshua Thompson      SO   36:23
  6   ( 46) Jared Kenney         SO   37:17
  7   ( 47) Noah Townsend        SO   38:52

  6.   168  Cazenovia                           (  34:05  2:50:22   4:52)
==================================================
  1     21  Evan Tracy           SO   31:33
  2     32  Collin Stewart       JR   33:28
  3     34  Ibrahima Badji       SR   33:59
  4     38  Justin Schmidt       SR   34:57
  5     43  Anthony Feocco       JR   36:25
  6   ( 44) Tyler Sadallah	      JR   36:34

  7.   193  Bryant and Stratton                 (  38:13  3:11:04  14:42)
==================================================
  1     15  Brandon Moore        FR   30:53
  2     28  Ashton Miller             32:56
  3     49  Raekwon Darby             40:49
  4     50  Sevon Caldwell            40:51
  5     51  Erica Romney              45:35
  6   ( 52) Edouard Peloquin          46:43

  8.   213  SUNY Jefferson CC                   (  36:38  3:03:06   3:59)
==================================================
  1     39   James Lamson        SO   35:23
  2     40   Ethan Vincent       FR   35:33
  3     41   Timothy Peters      SO   35:45
  4     45   Antonio Jenne       SO   37:03
  5     48   Ryan Cadwell        FR   39:22
  6   ( 53)  Kengy Shimura            48:25
  7   ( 54)  Alex Diaz-Matos     FR   49:44