CAZENOVIA HOMECOMING INVITATIONAL
                 FENNER FIELDS, CAZENOVIA, NY    10/1/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** WOMEN 6K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Jeanette Cudney       JR   F Le Moyne               20:08.6  6:29 
    2    2 Brittney Mack         SO   F Le Moyne               20:48.1  6:42 
    3    3 Siara Clos            FR   F Le Moyne               20:53.6  6:44 
    4    4 Rachael Miller        SO   F Le Moyne               21:08.0  6:49 
    5    5 Jordan Sloan          FR   F Le Moyne               21:22.5  6:53 
    6      Chloe Mattilio        SR   F Paul Smith's           21:28.2  6:55 
    7    6 Elena Doctor          SR   F Le Moyne               21:37.3  6:58 
    8    7 Emily Kotnik          SR   F Cazenovia              21:40.4  6:59 
    9    8 Jillian Stagnita      FR   F Le Moyne               21:54.8  7:04 
   10      Savannah Stevens      JR   F Le Moyne               22:07.5  7:08 
   11      McKenzie Tripp        SO   F Le Moyne               22:10.2  7:09 
   12      Katie Markstein       JR   F Le Moyne               22:36.7  7:17 
   13    9 Shelby McIntyre       SR   F Cazenovia              22:52.7  7:22 
   14      Carmen Kiltz          SR   F Royal Military Colle   22:54.9  7:23 
   15      Raquel Oleksin-Iqbal  SO   F Royal Military Colle   23:38.8  7:37 
   16   10 Brooke Newton         FR   F Cazenovia              23:41.8  7:38 
   17      Erin Fayle            SO   F Le Moyne               24:10.2  7:47 
   18   11 Ashlee Whitehouse     SR   F Cazenovia              24:23.7  7:52 
   19   12 Annie Loh             JR   F Cazenovia              24:24.9  7:52 
   20      Bethia Nivens         SO   F Le Moyne               24:39.0  7:57 
   21      Meg Hubregsen         JR   F Le Moyne               24:39.4  7:57 
   22   13 Morgan Roy            SO   F Cazenovia              25:01.8  8:04 
   23      Chloe Manzari         FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       25:13.2  8:08 
   24   14 Jordan Rector         FR   F Cazenovia              25:24.3  8:11 
   25      Beverly Gruet         FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       25:36.4  8:15 
   26      Olivia Brink               F Mohawk Valley CC       25:55.0  8:21 
   27      Morgan Steere         FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       26:43.9  8:37 
   28   15 Susan Gloska          FR   F Onondaga CC            26:46.1  8:37 
   29   16 Tymaiah Harper        FR   F Onondaga CC            27:07.1  8:44 
   30      Jillian Gorman        SR   F Cazenovia              27:44.0  8:56 
   31      Taylor MacFarland          F Cazenovia Alumni       27:47.9  8:57 
   32   17 Alexis Passett        FR   F Onondaga CC            27:54.9  9:00 
   33   18 Briannah Bookamer     FR   F Onondaga CC            28:09.3  9:04 
   34      Lauren Brieant        SR   F Paul Smith's           28:57.5  9:20 
   35       Whitney Ayala             F SUNY Jefferson CC      29:13.0  9:25 
   36   19 Bailey Price          FR   F Onondaga CC            29:22.1  9:28 
   37      Lenore Marcuson       SR   F Paul Smith's           30:56.8  9:58 
   38   20 Jenny Comency         FR   F Onondaga CC            32:32.7 10:29 
   39       Casey Hughes              F SUNY Jefferson CC      33:22.1 10:45 
   40   21 Danajah Riley              F Onondaga CC            47:45.1 15:23