CAZENOVIA HOMECOMING INVITATIONAL
                 FENNER FIELDS, CAZENOVIA, NY    10/1/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                    ******* WOMEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    15  Le Moyne                            (  20:53  1:44:23   1:14)
==================================================
  1      1  Jeanette Cudney      JR   20:09
  2      2  Brittney Mack        SO   20:49
  3      3  Siara Clos           FR   20:54
  4      4  Rachael Miller       SO   21:08
  5      5  Jordan Sloan         FR   21:23
  6   (  6) Elena Doctor         SR   21:38
  7   (  8) Jillian Stagnita     FR   21:55

  2.    49  Cazenovia                           (  23:25  1:57:05   2:44)
==================================================
  1      7  Emily Kotnik         SR   21:41
  2      9  Shelby McIntyre      SR   22:53
  3     10  Brooke Newton        FR   23:42
  4     11  Ashlee Whitehouse    SR   24:24
  5     12  Annie Loh            JR   24:25
  6   ( 13) Morgan Roy           SO   25:02
  7   ( 14) Jordan Rector        FR   25:25

  3.    85  Onondaga CC                         (  27:53  2:19:23   2:36)
==================================================
  1     15  Susan Gloska         FR   26:47
  2     16  Tymaiah Harper       FR   27:08
  3     17  Alexis Passett       FR   27:55
  4     18  Briannah Bookamer    FR   28:10
  5     19  Bailey Price         FR   29:23
  6   ( 20) Jenny Comency        FR   32:33
  7   ( 21) Danajah Riley             47:46

Incomplete Teams:

Paul Smith's                       
         Chloe Mattilio SR, Lauren Brieant SR, Lenore Marcuson SR

Royal Military College             
         Carmen Kiltz SR, Raquel Oleksin-Iqbal SO

Mohawk Valley CC                   
         Chloe Manzari FR, Beverly Gruet FR, Olivia Brink , Morgan Steere FR

SUNY Jefferson CC                  
          Whitney Ayala ,  Casey Hughes