2016 LIBERTY LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
             SENECA LAKE STATE PARK, GENEVA, NY    10/29/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

               ********** MALE 8K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Benjamin Fazio        SR   M RPI                    25:22.5  5:07 
    2    2 Grant O'Connor        SO   M RPI                    25:26.5  5:08 
    3    3 Thomas Caulfield      SR   M St. Lawrence           25:33.3  5:09 
    4    4 Sean O'Connor         SO   M RPI                    25:41.6  5:11 
    5    5 Garrett Davis         SR   M RPI                    25:48.9  5:12 
    6    6 Jonathan Pelzar       SR   M RIT                    25:51.0  5:12 
    7    7 Michael Scarlett      JR   M Vassar                 25:51.3  5:13 
    8    8 James Bailey          JR   M RIT                    26:02.7  5:15 
    9    9 Benjamin Fishbein     SR   M St. Lawrence           26:06.8  5:16 
   10   10 Matthew Cicciu        SR   M RPI                    26:09.2  5:16 
   11   11 Brian Crowley         SR   M RPI                    26:11.9  5:17 
   12   12 Matthew Stewart       JR   M RPI                    26:12.9  5:17 
   13   13 Adin Becker           FR   M Vassar                 26:17.3  5:18 
   14   14 Sidi Abdoulaye        SO   M St. Lawrence           26:20.8  5:18 
   15   15 Luke Arsenault        SO   M Vassar                 26:21.2  5:19 
   16   16 Jesse Schatz          JR   M Vassar                 26:22.3  5:19 
   17      Joe Pisacano          FR   M RPI                    26:24.7  5:19 
   18   17 Joseph Smith          SR   M St. Lawrence           26:25.0  5:19 
   19   18 Gabe Fishman          SR   M Vassar                 26:25.3  5:19 
   20   19 Patrick Mortensen     FR   M St. Lawrence           26:26.3  5:20 
   21   20 Philip Brown          JR   M Vassar                 26:27.6  5:20 
   22   21 Logan Mancuso         SO   M St. Lawrence           26:30.0  5:20 
   23      Noah Falasco          FR   M RPI                    26:38.2  5:22 
   24   22 Dadley Ogetii         FR   M St. Lawrence           26:39.5  5:22 
   25      Joe Domanico          FR   M RPI                    26:40.8  5:23 
   26   23 Lukas Patrizio        SR   M Clarkson               26:43.2  5:23 
   27      Frank Sinapi          SO   M RPI                    26:43.6  5:23 
   28      Christopher Angelo    SR   M RPI                    26:45.9  5:24 
   29   24 Grant Salk            SR   M RIT                    26:46.9  5:24 
   30      Jordan Kolpak         FR   M RPI                    26:49.5  5:24 
   31      Shreyas Sriram        SO   M RPI                    26:50.3  5:24 
   32      Connor Fulk           SO   M St. Lawrence           26:52.7  5:25 
   33   25 Andrew Chabot         FR   M RIT                    26:54.1  5:25 
   34      Garnet Remillard      FR   M St. Lawrence           26:57.0  5:26 
   35   26 John Mooney           SR   M RIT                    26:59.9  5:26 
   36      Nolan Feola           SR   M RPI                    27:02.1  5:27 
   37      Austin Turner         SO   M RPI                    27:06.1  5:28 
   38      Brandon Moran         SO   M St. Lawrence           27:07.6  5:28 
   39      Jack Martin           JR   M St. Lawrence           27:08.7  5:28 
   40      Nicholas Vielhauer    FR   M St. Lawrence           27:11.6  5:29 
   41   27 Aj Beers              JR   M Clarkson               27:13.3  5:29 
   42   28 Jay Humphreys         JR   M RIT                    27:17.0  5:30 
   43   29 Reid Kovacs           FR   M RIT                    27:18.0  5:30 
   44      Will Masemore         SO   M RPI                    27:18.3  5:30 
   45   30 Kris Lizins           JR   M Clarkson               27:20.3  5:30 
   46      Evan Feigel           SO   M RIT                    27:23.1  5:31 
   47      Leif Lepkowski Ostr   SO   M St. Lawrence           27:28.5  5:32 
   48      Ryan Morrison         FR   M RPI                    27:30.1  5:32 
   49      Colin Smith           SR   M RPI                    27:34.0  5:33 
   50   31 Ry Blume              SO   M Vassar                 27:34.5  5:33 
   51      Jonathan Mitchell     SO   M St. Lawrence           27:34.8  5:33 
   52      Christopher Schwab    SR   M RIT                    27:36.1  5:34 
   53   32 Alex Dewitt           SR   M Clarkson               27:37.1  5:34 
   54      Danny Napora          FR   M RPI                    27:38.9  5:34 
   55   33 Austin Smith          SO   M Clarkson               27:39.9  5:34 
   56      Joey Hendron          SO   M RIT                    27:48.6  5:36 
   57   34 Jacob Erdman          JR   M Clarkson               27:49.3  5:36 
   58      Blaine Ayotte         FR   M St. Lawrence           27:50.0  5:36 
   59      Addison Fine          SO   M RPI                    27:50.4  5:37 
   60   35 Stephen Paddock       SR   M Clarkson               27:50.8  5:37 
   61      Jake Kloman           FR   M RPI                    27:55.6  5:38 
   62      Sam Kobrin            SO   M Vassar                 27:56.6  5:38 
   63      Dennis Mooney         JR   M Clarkson               27:57.3  5:38 
   64      Kyle Rohde            JR   M RIT                    27:57.7  5:38 
   65      Zachary Lang          SO   M St. Lawrence           27:58.0  5:38 
   66      Jared Freedman        JR   M Vassar                 27:58.9  5:38 
   67   36 Will Fisher           SO   M Union (N.Y.)           28:01.7  5:39 
   68      Chase Weaver          SR   M Clarkson               28:02.4  5:39 
   69      Jake Kobrin           SO   M Vassar                 28:03.0  5:39 
   70   37 Arden Kellner         SO   M Union (N.Y.)           28:03.3  5:39 
   71   38 Josh Wasserman        FR   M Hobart                 28:03.5  5:39 
   72      Johnny Capobianco     FR   M RPI                    28:03.9  5:39 
   73      Evan Garvey           SR   M St. Lawrence           28:12.9  5:41 
   74      Seth Baker            SR   M RIT                    28:18.7  5:42 
   75      Alex Dennis           FR   M Vassar                 28:19.7  5:42 
   76      Vince Putrino         FR   M RPI                    28:22.5  5:43 
   77      Adam Taylor           SO   M RIT                    28:22.8  5:43 
   78      Grigoriy Gressel      SR   M RIT                    28:27.7  5:44 
   79      Fletcher Starnes      SR   M St. Lawrence           28:29.9  5:44 
   80   39 Will Fletcher         FR   M Hobart                 28:31.9  5:45 
   81      William Bronner       SO   M St. Lawrence           28:32.9  5:45 
   82   40 Tim Woods             JR   M Union (N.Y.)           28:37.0  5:46 
   83      Seth Richardson       FR   M Clarkson               28:39.9  5:46 
   84   41 Arthur Schutzberg     SR   M Union (N.Y.)           28:41.0  5:47 
   85      Eli Bashant           FR   M Vassar                 28:43.8  5:47 
   86      Andy Tuttle           FR   M St. Lawrence           28:46.2  5:48 
   87   42 Mark Solomon          FR   M Union (N.Y.)           28:47.9  5:48 
   88   43 Jesse Maltese         FR   M Hobart                 28:49.9  5:48 
   89      Evan Schmeizer        FR   M St. Lawrence           28:52.9  5:49 
   90      Collin Rooney         JR   M Clarkson               28:56.8  5:50 
   91      Brian Chrzan          JR   M Clarkson               28:58.0  5:50 
   92      Nick Bouton           SR   M Clarkson               28:58.4  5:50 
   93   44 Adam Forti            SR   M Union (N.Y.)           28:58.6  5:50 
   94      Ryan Daudelin         SO   M RIT                    29:03.0  5:51 
   95      Matteo Bracco         FR   M RIT                    29:16.8  5:54 
   96      Jack Broderick        SO   M Clarkson               29:18.7  5:54 
   97      Andrew Carter         SO   M Clarkson               29:24.7  5:55 
   98      Brian Cusack          SR   M RIT                    29:36.7  5:58 
   99   45 Tyler Sutherland      JR   M Hobart                 29:37.4  5:58 
  100      Daniel Hunt           FR   M RIT                    29:45.0  6:00 
  101      William Dwyer         FR   M Vassar                 29:50.3  6:01 
  102      Ryan Burnham          SO   M Clarkson               29:58.8  6:02 
  103      John Rueckel          SR   M RIT                    30:00.8  6:03 
  104   46 Ethan Craig           FR   M Union (N.Y.)           30:04.7  6:04 
  105      Cormac Seyfried       FR   M Union (N.Y.)           30:17.5  6:06 
  106   47 Jeremiah Piersante    JR   M Hobart                 30:22.1  6:07 
  107      Lorenzo Servedio      JR   M Clarkson               30:33.9  6:09 
  108      Noah Winslow          FR   M RIT                    30:36.2  6:10 
  109      Nick Valenti          FR   M RIT                    30:39.4  6:11 
  110   48 Colin McKay           FR   M Hobart                 30:45.4  6:12 
  111   49 Josh Owens            JR   M Hobart                 30:47.0  6:12 
  112      Jake Ulrich           SR   M Union (N.Y.)           31:08.5  6:16 
  113      Nathan Mayton         FR   M Clarkson               31:17.0  6:18 
  114   50 Nicolas George        SO   M Bard                   31:17.9  6:18 
  115      Colby Chase           FR   M Hobart                 31:21.9  6:19 
  116      Raymond Ma            SR   M Hobart                 31:32.2  6:21 
  117      Ryan Moore            SR   M Hobart                 31:33.2  6:21 
  118   51 Peyton Nash           SO   M Bard                   32:07.6  6:28 
  119      Daniel Klementowski   SR   M Hobart                 32:37.5  6:34 
  120      Frank Newman          SO   M Hobart                 32:44.3  6:36 
  121      Tyghe McCoy           SO   M Hobart                 33:02.5  6:39 
  122      Alex Shaw             SO   M Hobart                 33:59.1  6:51 
  123      Jake Hill             SO   M Hobart                 34:10.5  6:53 
  124      Nicolas Suriel        SO   M Hobart                 34:18.8  6:55 
  125      Christofer Sochacki   SO   M RIT                    34:25.5  6:56 
  126   52 Rickey Wadell         JR   M Bard                   35:53.7  7:14 
  127   53 Robert Konefal        SO   M Bard                   43:20.4  8:44 
  128   54 Zabontae Holmes       SO   M Bard                   45:36.4  9:11