6TH ANNUAL TRUMANSBURG MAY DAY 5&5
                       TRUMANSBURG, NY     5/14/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
====================================================================================================
                                  GUN      GUN    NET      NET    DIV/
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX   TIME     PACE   TIME     PACE   TOT    DIV    CITY             ST   
====================================================================================================
    1 Matthew Wilber       30 M   16:29.2  5:19   16:28.7  5:19   1/19   M30-39 Corning          NY 
    2 Ved Gund             26 M   17:46.6  5:44   17:46.3  5:44   1/5    M20-29 Ithaca           NY 
    3 Michael Leonard      52 M   19:13.2  6:12   19:13.2  6:12   1/13   M50-59 Freeville        NY 
    4 Thomas Perry         35 M   20:08.4  6:29   20:08.2  6:29   2/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
    5 Daniel Beardslee     30 M   20:32.7  6:37   20:31.8  6:37   3/19   M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
    6 William Pritchard    13 M   20:44.1  6:41   20:40.9  6:40   1/27   M11-14 Jacksonville     NY 
    7 Jack Reynolds        18 M   20:44.7  6:41   20:43.3  6:41   1/2    M15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
    8 Aaron Dennis         45 M   21:01.3  6:46   20:58.3  6:45   1/15   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
    9 Amanda Irwin         33 F   21:31.1  6:56   21:29.4  6:55   1/37   F30-39 Penn Yan         NY 
   10 Megan McIntyre       18 F   21:54.9  7:04   21:53.0  7:03   1/2    F15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
   11 Jackson Crocker      12 M   22:25.9  7:14   22:23.8  7:13   2/27   M11-14 Freeville        NY 
   12 Kodie Tanner         31 F   22:28.8  7:15   22:25.2  7:13   2/37   F30-39 Guilford         NY 
   13 Molly MacQueen       14 F   22:52.2  7:22   22:47.8  7:21   1/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   14 Ginny Clifford       14 F   22:52.2  7:22   22:48.1  7:21   2/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   15 Kaitlyn Feely        13 F   22:52.3  7:22   22:48.3  7:21   3/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   16 Nicholas Bonsignore   9 M   23:01.9  7:25   23:01.4  7:25   1/17   M01-10 Watkins Glen     NY 
   17 Patrick Patterson    37 M   23:16.9  7:30   23:08.2  7:27   4/19   M30-39 Burdett          NY 
   18 Eric Davis           13 M   23:15.4  7:30   23:11.0  7:28   3/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   19 Emily Sanchirico     27 F   23:23.9  7:32   23:20.2  7:31   1/17   F20-29 Ithaca           NY 
   20 Elijah Flood         14 M   23:30.8  7:35   23:21.8  7:32   4/27   M11-14 Ithaca           NY 
   21 Dylan Anton          13 M   23:37.1  7:37   23:33.6  7:35   5/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   22 Ryan Ciccolini       14 M   23:45.5  7:39   23:37.1  7:37   6/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   23 Kevin Sappington     56 M   23:42.8  7:38   23:39.8  7:37   2/13   M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   24 Nikhil Lahiri        13 M   23:50.9  7:41   23:49.1  7:40   7/27   M11-14 Painted Post     NY 
   25 Adam Arco            10 M   24:07.7  7:46   23:49.1  7:40   2/17   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   26 Mason Zoner          11 M   24:03.3  7:45   23:51.0  7:41   8/27   M11-14                     
   27 Julia Wright         11 F   24:11.7  7:48   24:10.1  7:47   4/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   28 Seth McIntyre        13 M   24:16.5  7:49   24:12.4  7:48   9/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   29 Kevin Nelson         51 M   24:19.4  7:50   24:19.1  7:50   3/13   M50-59 Owego            NY 
   30 Makenzie Masters     12 F   24:26.0  7:52   24:23.1  7:51   5/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   31 Xander Dawson        12 M   24:27.0  7:53   24:25.3  7:52  10/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   32 Jilene Demont        31 F   24:33.2  7:55   24:27.4  7:53   3/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   33 Tina Ellis           36 F   24:39.9  7:57   24:35.4  7:55   4/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   34 Ethan Peck           13 M   24:39.7  7:57   24:35.7  7:55  11/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   35 Kimberly Bell        46 F   24:40.4  7:57   24:38.1  7:56   1/24   F40-49 Romulus          NY 
   36 Bill Begeal          45 M   25:11.6  8:07   24:55.1  8:02   2/15   M40-49 Ithaca           NY 
   37 Tommy Dunne          50 M   25:04.4  8:05   24:57.0  8:02   4/13   M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   38 David Cummings       61 M   25:06.0  8:05   24:58.2  8:03   1/6    M60-69 Waterloo         NY 
   39 Dave Talcott         56 M   25:09.9  8:06   25:09.5  8:06   5/13   M50-59 Owego            NY 
   40 Jeff McDonald        56 M   25:30.3  8:13   25:17.9  8:09   6/13   M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   41 Tim Davis            52 M   25:45.3  8:18   25:36.1  8:15   7/13   M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   42 Adam Millspaugh      35 M   25:49.5  8:19   25:40.5  8:16   5/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   43 Heather Wilcox       38 F   25:51.3  8:20   25:43.9  8:17   5/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   44 Loren Gardner        43 M   26:00.6  8:23   25:47.4  8:19   3/15   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   45 Cian Dennis George   13 M   25:55.9  8:21   25:47.4  8:19  12/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   46 Megan Middendorf     38 F   26:00.3  8:23   25:51.1  8:20   6/37   F30-39 Vestal           NY 
   47 Nico Potenza          9 M   25:53.3  8:20   25:52.5  8:20   3/17   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   48 Quaylen Lamarre      12 M   25:57.8  8:22   25:53.3  8:20  13/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   49 Francisco Garzon     52 M   26:19.9  8:29   26:01.5  8:23   8/13   M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   50 Evelyn Vanness       14 F   26:16.2  8:28   26:12.5  8:27   6/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   51 Jim Cook             61 M   26:22.2  8:30   26:19.6  8:29   2/6    M60-69 Lyons            NY 
   52 Jeremy Ortloff       38 M   26:30.1  8:32   26:27.5  8:31   6/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   53 Nicole Spicer Hubbe  30 F   26:36.1  8:34   26:28.5  8:32   7/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   54 Sarah Fiannaca       27 F   26:36.2  8:34   26:29.2  8:32   2/17   F20-29 Henrietta        NY 
   55 Bryce Grove          12 M   26:33.0  8:33   26:32.4  8:33  14/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   56 Wren Martinson       13 F   26:37.7  8:35   26:34.4  8:34   7/25   F11-14 Ithaca           NY 
   57 Aden Alexander       12 M   26:48.1  8:38   26:46.7  8:38  15/27   M11-14 Ithaca           NY 
   58 Sarahjane Harrigan   42 F   26:50.6  8:39   26:47.3  8:38   2/24   F40-49 Alpine           NY 
   59 Deegan Flagg         10 M   26:51.0  8:39   26:49.7  8:39   4/17   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   60 Barry Dunning        47 M   27:06.1  8:44   27:03.3  8:43   4/15   M40-49 Groton           NY 
   61 Andrew Rice          66 M   27:31.1  8:52   27:05.8  8:44   3/6    M60-69 Trumansburg      NY 
   62 Gillian Garrison      9 F   27:09.1  8:45   27:08.6  8:45   1/17   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   63 Sara Perry           32 F   27:17.4  8:48   27:10.3  8:45   8/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   64 Nathaniel Way        12 M   27:26.1  8:50   27:15.2  8:47  16/27   M11-14 Ithaca           NY 
   65 Alicia McLaughlin    25 F   27:28.2  8:51   27:16.5  8:47   3/17   F20-29 Lodi             NY 
   66 Christopher Way      51 M   27:29.5  8:51   27:20.1  8:48   9/13   M50-59 Ithaca           NY 
   67 Wyatt Mechalke       11 M   27:35.9  8:53   27:34.1  8:53  17/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   68 James Pollak         35 M   27:50.8  8:58   27:38.3  8:54   7/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   69 Tim Emery            46 M   28:29.7  9:11   28:05.4  9:03   5/15   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   70 Brooke Fruechtl      35 F   28:24.9  9:09   28:10.6  9:05   9/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   71 James Fruechtl       35 M   28:25.2  9:09   28:10.8  9:05   8/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   72 Jeremy Demont        33 M   28:21.1  9:08   28:15.6  9:06   9/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   73 Carol Critchlow      52 F   28:30.9  9:11   28:20.3  9:08   1/16   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   74 Marc Devokaitis      39 M   28:35.3  9:13   28:24.5  9:09  10/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   75 Kathryn Koken        27 F   28:48.1  9:17   28:29.9  9:11   4/17   F20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
   76 Andrew Burton        40 M   29:05.8  9:22   28:52.4  9:18   6/15   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   77 Keira Burton         11 F   29:05.9  9:22   28:52.8  9:18   8/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   78 Demitri Vakkas       11 M   28:54.7  9:19   28:53.8  9:19  18/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   79 Eleanor Asbrand      11 F   29:02.7  9:21   28:59.2  9:20   9/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   80 Jeff Asbrand         43 M   29:03.9  9:22   29:01.0  9:21   7/15   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   81 Sebastian Cole       12 M   29:31.4  9:31   29:16.3  9:26  19/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   82 Tom Pritchard        58 M   29:28.4  9:30   29:18.7  9:27  10/13   M50-59 Jacksonville     NY 
   83 Sarah Wertis         13 F   29:26.5  9:29   29:19.8  9:27  10/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   84 Maddie Hager         13 F   29:33.3  9:31   29:26.0  9:29  11/25   F11-14 Ithaca           NY 
   85 Randi Quackenbush    33 F   29:41.4  9:34   29:31.4  9:31  10/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   86 Kevin Pilcher        36 M   30:00.4  9:40   29:47.6  9:36  11/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   87 Sarah Vakkal         39 F   30:11.5  9:44   29:51.1  9:37  11/37   F30-39 Trumansburg         
   88 Steph Teberio        36 F   30:20.7  9:46   30:02.0  9:40  12/37   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
   89 Dawson Dunne         10 M   30:49.1  9:56   30:47.9  9:55   5/17   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   90 Krispijn Vanderpoor  11 M   30:52.9  9:57   30:50.6  9:56  20/27   M11-14 Ithaca           NY 
   91 Helen Arco           47 F   31:26.2 10:08   31:06.2 10:01   3/24   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   92 Lisa Baclawski       34 F   31:28.0 10:08   31:10.5 10:03  13/37   F30-39 Newfield         NY 
   93 Michael Rocco        26 M   31:22.2 10:06   31:13.3 10:03   2/5    M20-29 Ithaca           NY 
   94 Nate Wilson          11 M   31:18.2 10:05   31:16.3 10:04  21/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   95 Bela Plumlee         10 F   31:20.4 10:06   31:19.0 10:05   2/17   F01-10 Interlaken       NY 
   96 Angie Benjamin       35 F   31:33.4 10:10   31:20.7 10:06  14/37   F30-39 Alpine           NY 
   97 Crystal Collins      37 F   31:34.2 10:10   31:21.3 10:06  15/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   98 Stacey Parrish       33 F   31:33.6 10:10   31:21.7 10:06  16/37   F30-39 Watkins Glen     NY 
   99 Rhonde Mapes         58 F   31:42.5 10:13   31:26.0 10:08   2/16   F50-59 Ithaca           NY 
  100 Michele Mitrani      41 F   31:44.9 10:14   31:32.1 10:09   4/24   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  101 Molly Buck           41 F   31:45.1 10:14   31:33.4 10:10   5/24   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  102 McKenna Crocker      10 F   32:12.1 10:22   31:53.1 10:16   3/17   F01-10 Freeville        NY 
  103 Brody McLennan        5 M   32:01.8 10:19   31:55.2 10:17   6/17   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  104 Angela McLennan      41 F   32:02.5 10:19   31:56.1 10:17   6/24   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  105 Sarah Pollak         34 F   32:23.3 10:26   32:10.9 10:22  17/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  106 Tracy Wertis         46 F   32:36.1 10:30   32:18.6 10:24   7/24   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  107 Austin Chaney        11 M   32:21.9 10:25   32:20.7 10:25  22/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  108 Sage Peake           38 F   32:45.4 10:33   32:26.5 10:27  18/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  109 Hannah Brennan       12 F   32:57.8 10:37   32:40.7 10:32  12/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  110 Gabriella Mann       12 F   32:46.1 10:33   32:46.0 10:33  13/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  111 Lawson Latini         6 M   33:17.5 10:43   32:52.4 10:35   7/17   M01-10 Canandaigua      NY 
  112 Beth Latini          38 F   33:19.0 10:44   32:53.3 10:36  19/37   F30-39 Canandaigua      NY 
  113 Thomas Tharp         27 M   33:04.1 10:39   32:55.1 10:36   3/5    M20-29 Ithaca           NY 
  114 Kaitlin Tharp        25 F   33:04.2 10:39   32:55.3 10:36   5/17   F20-29 Ithaca           NY 
  115 Sarah Shaff          40 F   33:18.1 10:44   32:59.0 10:37   8/24   F40-49 Ithaca           NY 
  116 Mitchell MacQueen    31 M   33:07.1 10:40   33:00.1 10:38  12/19   M30-39 San Rafael       CA 
  117 Amy Gergely          45 F   33:24.1 10:46   33:01.8 10:38   9/24   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  118 Rebecca Bonsignore   47 F   33:20.0 10:44   33:14.5 10:42  10/24   F40-49 Watkins Glen     NY 
  119 Harley Chaney        12 F   33:33.3 10:48   33:32.9 10:48  14/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  120 Ellie McLennan       11 F   33:51.9 10:54   33:49.9 10:54  15/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  121 Kellie Lapoint-Floo  43 F   33:57.5 10:56   33:51.0 10:54  11/24   F40-49 Ithaca           NY 
  122 Rob Kaplan           39 M   34:06.7 10:59   33:52.2 10:55  13/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  123 Erin Kaplan          38 F   34:07.8 11:00   33:52.8 10:55  20/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  124 Ashley Koehler       27 F   34:02.4 10:58   33:55.9 10:56   6/17   F20-29 Odessa           NY 
  125 Sean Kaplan           6 M   34:03.0 10:58   33:57.1 10:56   8/17   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  126 Damon Cooley         10 M   34:09.1 11:00   34:04.8 10:59   9/17   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  127 Nana Monaco          36 F   34:16.1 11:02   34:07.1 10:59  21/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  128 Dakota Potenza       41 M   34:16.1 11:02   34:07.3 10:59   8/15   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  129 Francine Arroyo      34 F   34:16.4 11:02   34:08.0 11:00  22/37   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  130 Ellie Gardner        12 F   34:30.1 11:07   34:11.1 11:01  16/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  131 Blythe Vanness       11 F   34:18.7 11:03   34:17.6 11:03  17/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  132 Catherine Masters    41 F   34:30.1 11:07   34:22.2 11:04  12/24   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  133 Gordon Bonnet        55 M   34:28.6 11:06   34:23.8 11:05  11/13   M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  134 Gerlinde Van De Wal  40 F   34:55.0 11:15   34:33.0 11:08  13/24   F40-49 Ithaca           NY 
  135 Reanna Lavine        35 F   34:57.1 11:15   34:33.7 11:08  23/37   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  136 Daniel Graham        37 M   34:57.0 11:15   34:34.1 11:08  14/19   M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  137 Donna Crocker        73 F   34:54.4 11:15   34:34.6 11:08   1/3    F70-99 Granville        NY 
  138 Suzanne Organ        28 F   35:01.2 11:17   34:52.7 11:14   7/17   F20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
  139 Kate Frazer          37 F   35:22.0 11:23   35:11.4 11:20  24/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  140 Wyatt Matijas        12 M   36:23.0 11:43   36:09.3 11:39  23/27   M11-14 Moravia          NY 
  141 Chad Matijas         41 M   36:23.3 11:43   36:10.4 11:39   9/15   M40-49 Moravia          NY 
  142 Ayala Coffin         10 F   36:39.6 11:48   36:24.3 11:44   4/17   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  143 Violet Zoner         11 F   36:39.6 11:48   36:24.3 11:44  18/25   F11-14                     
  144 Robert Wood          10 M   36:34.1 11:47   36:32.6 11:46  10/17   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  145 Everett Nelson       61 M   37:08.1 11:58   36:58.6 11:55   4/6    M60-69 Trumansburg      NY 
  146 Yvonne Starner       39 F   37:13.1 11:59   36:59.9 11:55  25/37   F30-39 Locke            NY 
  147 Sara Ekman           38 F   37:35.3 12:06   37:12.7 11:59  26/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  148 Michael Hale         37 M   37:36.7 12:07   37:13.9 11:59  15/19   M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  149 Lenora Flagg          7 F   37:37.0 12:07   37:18.9 12:01   5/17   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  150 Michele Griego       53 F   37:30.5 12:05   37:20.3 12:02   3/16   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  151 Xander Vakkas         8 M   37:39.8 12:08   37:20.8 12:02  11/17   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  152 Suzanne Schappi      50 F   38:13.0 12:19   38:01.6 12:15   4/16   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  153 Willow Laforge       11 F   38:07.0 12:17   38:06.6 12:16  19/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  154 Judith Pena-Shaff    50 F   38:36.8 12:26   38:19.2 12:21   5/16   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  155 Isabel Laforge        9 F   38:31.8 12:25   38:31.2 12:24   6/17   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  156 Heather Benedict     33 F   38:51.4 12:31   38:41.2 12:28  27/37   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  157 Stephanie Redmond    40 F   38:49.5 12:30   38:47.1 12:29  14/24   F40-49 Ithaca           NY 
  158 Jezebel Redmond       9 F   38:48.4 12:30   38:48.3 12:30   7/17   F01-10 Ithaca           NY 
  159 Lucas Grove           9 M   39:16.8 12:39   39:09.3 12:37  12/17   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  160 Scott Grove          40 M   39:17.4 12:39   39:10.0 12:37  10/15   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  161 Ashley Schappi       10 F   39:25.3 12:42   39:13.8 12:38   8/17   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  162 Brenda Everhart      41 F   39:42.9 12:47   39:16.0 12:39  15/24   F40-49 Newfield         NY 
  163 Lydia Everhart        9 F   39:43.1 12:48   39:27.4 12:42   9/17   F01-10 Newfield         NY 
  164 Liz Morse            50 F   40:00.1 12:53   39:30.6 12:44   6/16   F50-59 Ithaca           NY 
  165 Julie Tenney         52 F   40:21.6 13:00   40:03.4 12:54   7/16   F50-59 Brooktondale     NY 
  166 Julie Ellis-Grove    39 F   40:19.7 12:59   40:09.8 12:56  28/37   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  167 Ellie Storm           9 F   40:38.7 13:05   40:24.1 13:01  10/17   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  168 Mary Bouchard        63 F   40:54.7 13:11   40:36.6 13:05   1/5    F60-69 Trumansburg      NY 
  169 Pat Leonard          59 F   41:01.6 13:13   40:45.9 13:08   8/16   F50-59 Freeville        NY 
  170 Samantha Lesser      27 F   41:28.7 13:22   41:08.2 13:15   8/17   F20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
  171 Elise Gold           51 F   41:40.7 13:25   41:15.6 13:17   9/16   F50-59 Ithaca           NY 
  172 Kathleen Passety     47 F   41:41.0 13:25   41:16.3 13:18  16/24   F40-49                     
  173 Tatiana Patrone      41 F   41:45.7 13:27   41:28.0 13:21  17/24   F40-49 Interlaken       NY 
  174 Noah Friedman        13 M   41:47.5 13:28   41:42.0 13:26  24/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  175 Amelia Hoffmire       7 F   42:06.1 13:34   41:43.7 13:26  11/17   F01-10                     
  176 Lawrence Latini      38 M   42:25.6 13:40   41:59.4 13:31  16/19   M30-39 Canandaigua      NY 
  177 Allison Latini       10 F   42:26.0 13:40   42:00.1 13:32  12/17   F01-10 Lodi             NY 
  178 Ashton Wiggins       11 M   42:37.8 13:44   42:13.6 13:36  25/27   M11-14 Interlaken       NY 
  179 Amy Hale             34 F   42:41.6 13:45   42:20.5 13:38  29/37   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  180 Sue Sappington       54 F   42:39.7 13:44   42:34.5 13:43  10/16   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  181 Dillan Giesy         11 F   42:37.7 13:44   42:37.3 13:44  20/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  182 Diane Skroback       65 F   42:52.8 13:49   42:44.5 13:46   2/5    F60-69 Lansing          NY 
  183 Margaret Henry       29 F   43:17.5 13:57   42:54.3 13:49   9/17   F20-29 Watkins Glen     NY 
  184 Tom Vakkas           43 M   43:19.0 13:57   42:58.2 13:50  11/15   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  185 Ryder McLennan        8 M   43:17.8 13:57   43:11.5 13:55  13/17   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  186 Andrea Lajoie        31 F   43:40.6 14:04   43:16.1 13:56  30/37   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  187 Jessica Mainville    31 F   43:56.2 14:09   43:36.2 14:03  31/37   F30-39 Lansing          NY 
  188 Ramona Emery         44 F   44:03.4 14:11   43:37.7 14:03  18/24   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  189 Tanya Grove          41 F   44:05.6 14:12   43:42.0 14:04  19/24   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  190 Dee Stevenson        44 F   44:19.2 14:16   43:57.2 14:09  20/24   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  191 Jackson Rusin         7 M   44:19.5 14:16   44:00.6 14:10  14/17   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  192 Kelly Ann Sterner    55 F   44:37.6 14:22   44:21.2 14:17  11/16   F50-59 Burdett          NY 
  193 Simone Boykin        26 F   44:43.6 14:24   44:34.7 14:21  10/17   F20-29 Fairport         NY 
  194 Ashton Giesy          7 F   45:05.3 14:31   44:42.2 14:24  13/17   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  195 Sarah Giesy          38 F   45:05.3 14:31   44:49.2 14:26  32/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  196 Linda Tikofsky       57 F   45:16.5 14:35   44:59.4 14:29  12/16   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  197 Victoria Snow        26 F   45:58.8 14:48   45:30.9 14:39  11/17   F20-29 Binghamton       NY 
  198 Hannah Snow          24 F   46:00.4 14:49   45:31.4 14:40  12/17   F20-29 Binghamton       NY 
  199 Jenna Snow           24 F   45:59.3 14:49   45:31.6 14:40  13/17   F20-29 Binghamton       NY 
  200 Alan Snow            55 M   46:00.2 14:49   45:31.7 14:40  12/13   M50-59 Binghamton       NY 
  201 Josh Grove           37 M   45:47.1 14:45   45:32.8 14:40  17/19   M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  202 Ed Ellis             66 M   45:47.9 14:45   45:36.1 14:41   5/6    M60-69 Ithaca           NY 
  203 Liam Dunne           11 M   46:01.2 14:49   45:46.0 14:44  26/27   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  204 Emma Storm           11 F   46:05.9 14:51   45:50.5 14:46  21/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  205 Neel Lahiri          13 M   46:07.3 14:51   46:04.7 14:50  27/27   M11-14 Painted Post     NY 
  206 Joydeep Lahiri       48 M   46:07.5 14:51   46:05.3 14:51  12/15   M40-49 Painted Post     NY 
  207 Madeline Brainard    11 F   46:09.0 14:52   46:07.4 14:51  22/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  208 Rose Millspaugh      36 F   46:43.0 15:03   46:17.0 14:54  33/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  209 Evelyn Pennock        7 F   46:46.3 15:04   46:17.4 14:54  14/17   F01-10 Hector           NY 
  210 Ellen Pennock        39 F   46:56.3 15:07   46:26.9 14:57  34/37   F30-39 Hector           NY 
  211 Erika Reed           35 F   46:56.3 15:07   46:27.7 14:58  35/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  212 Trisha Banner        11 F   46:33.6 15:00   46:27.9 14:58  23/25   F11-14                     
  213 Ethan Crampton       28 M   46:33.6 15:00   46:28.6 14:58   4/5    M20-29                     
  214 Kyrsten Burns        11 F   46:33.9 15:00   46:29.0 14:58  24/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  215 Lisa Matijas         35 F   47:12.7 15:12   46:54.1 15:06  36/37   F30-39 Moravia          NY 
  216 Matthew White         9 M   47:10.2 15:11   46:57.7 15:07  15/17   M01-10 Jacksonville     NY 
  217 Bonnie White         40 F   47:13.3 15:12   47:00.9 15:08  21/24   F40-49 Jacksonville     NY 
  218 Carol Bloomgarden    51 F   48:17.5 15:33   48:11.4 15:31  13/16   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  219 Virginia Fishel       7 F   49:01.6 15:47   48:40.1 15:40  15/17   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  220 Thamora Fishel       49 F   49:12.1 15:51   48:50.6 15:44  22/24   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  221 Tara Woodard         46 F   50:43.5 16:20   50:30.1 16:16  23/24   F40-49 Interlaken       NY 
  222 Traci Bump           49 F   50:43.8 16:20   50:33.4 16:17  24/24   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  223 Luke Latini          41 M   51:01.6 16:26   50:34.4 16:17  13/15   M40-49 Lodi             NY 
  224 Dottie Gray          90 F   52:00.9 16:45   51:46.0 16:40   2/3    F70-99                     
  225 Roz Gray Baver       21 F   52:00.9 16:45   51:46.1 16:40  14/17   F20-29                     
  226 Cathy Gresock        61 F   52:08.0 16:47   51:49.2 16:41   3/5    F60-69 Home             PA 
  227 Gary Bell            48 M   52:37.5 16:57   52:09.8 16:48  14/15   M40-49 Romulus          NY 
  228 Char McGuire         64 F   52:37.1 16:57   52:09.8 16:48   4/5    F60-69 Trumansburg      NY 
  229 Michael McGuire      62 M   52:37.1 16:57   52:10.7 16:48   6/6    M60-69 Trumansburg      NY 
  230 Vanessa Hannula      27 F   53:19.7 17:10   52:41.2 16:58  15/17   F20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
  231 Kathy Gambee         65 F   53:19.7 17:10   52:53.0 17:02   5/5    F60-69 Trumansburg      NY 
  232 Charlotte Zoner      80 F   54:55.6 17:41   54:26.7 17:32   3/3    F70-99 Windsor          CT 
  233 Kathy Zoner          54 F   54:55.5 17:41   54:27.5 17:32  14/16   F50-59                     
  234 Louisa Diaz          29 F   54:55.5 17:41   54:37.7 17:35  16/17   F20-29 Ithaca           NY 
  235 Mari Wilson          13 F   56:37.2 18:14   55:49.9 17:59  25/25   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  236 Aidan Wilson         15 M   56:37.5 18:14   55:51.1 17:59   2/2    M15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
  237 Brenda Gaige         57 F   56:59.7 18:21   56:36.5 18:14  15/16   F50-59 Alpine           NY 
  238 Tina Pritchard       51 F   56:59.8 18:21   56:36.8 18:14  16/16   F50-59 Jacksonville     NY 
  239 Jay Giesy            42 M   58:12.3 18:45   57:50.3 18:37  15/15   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  240 Colton Giesy          4 M   58:12.4 18:45   57:56.7 18:40  16/17   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  241 Timothy Hannula      52 M   59:35.3 19:11   59:00.6 19:00  13/13   M50-59 Cortland         NY 
  242 Kaylie Hammond       17 F   59:35.5 19:11   59:02.3 19:01   2/2    F15-19 Cortland         NY 
  243 Billie Plumlee        8 F 1:00:07.1 19:21   59:33.3 19:11  16/17   F01-10 Interlaken       NY 
  244 Sean Plumlee         37 M 1:00:05.4 19:21   59:34.6 19:11  18/19   M30-39 Interlaken       NY 
  245 Rebecca Baines       39 F 1:04:27.0 20:45 1:03:52.4 20:34  37/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  246 Griffin Johnson       3 M 1:04:25.0 20:44 1:03:53.4 20:34  17/17   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  247 Todd Johnson         39 M 1:04:30.3 20:46 1:03:55.2 20:35  19/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  248 Iris Lauper          10 F 1:06:43.1 21:29 1:05:58.1 21:14  17/17   F01-10                     
  249 Michele Mitchell     29 F 1:07:47.5 21:50 1:07:06.2 21:36  17/17   F20-29 Ithaca           NY 
  250 Bradley Hannula      23 M 1:07:48.3 21:50 1:07:09.8 21:38   5/5    M20-29 Cortland         NY