6TH ANNUAL TRUMANSBURG MAY DAY 5&5
                       TRUMANSBURG, NY     5/14/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 
            **************************************************
                          5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST
            **************************************************

                            TOP 1 OVERALL MALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Matthew Wilber       30 Corning            NY   16:29.2 

                           TOP 1 OVERALL FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Amanda Irwin         33 Penn Yan           NY   21:31.1 

                           TOP 1 MASTERS FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kimberly Bell        46 Romulus            NY   24:40.4 

                            TOP 1 MASTERS MALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Michael Leonard      52 Freeville          NY   19:13.2 


            **************************************************
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
            **************************************************

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Nicholas Bonsignore   9 Watkins Glen       NY   23:01.9   23:01.4 
    2 Adam Arco            10 Trumansburg        NY   24:07.7   23:49.1 
    3 Nico Potenza          9 Trumansburg        NY   25:53.3   25:52.5 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Gillian Garrison      9 Trumansburg        NY   27:09.1   27:08.6 
    2 Bela Plumlee         10 Interlaken         NY   31:20.4   31:19.0 
    3 McKenna Crocker      10 Freeville          NY   32:12.1   31:53.1 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 William Pritchard    13 Jacksonville       NY   20:44.1   20:40.9 
    2 Jackson Crocker      12 Freeville          NY   22:25.9   22:23.8 
    3 Eric Davis           13 Trumansburg        NY   23:15.4   23:11.0 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Molly MacQueen       14 Trumansburg        NY   22:52.2   22:47.8 
    2 Ginny Clifford       14 Trumansburg        NY   22:52.2   22:48.1 
    3 Kaitlyn Feely        13 Trumansburg        NY   22:52.3   22:48.3 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jack Reynolds        18 Trumansburg        NY   20:44.7   20:43.3 
    2 Aidan Wilson         15 Trumansburg        NY   56:37.5   55:51.1 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Megan McIntyre       18 Trumansburg        NY   21:54.9   21:53.0 
    2 Kaylie Hammond       17 Cortland           NY   59:35.5   59:02.3 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ved Gund             26 Ithaca             NY   17:46.6   17:46.3 
    2 Michael Rocco        26 Ithaca             NY   31:22.2   31:13.3 
    3 Thomas Tharp         27 Ithaca             NY   33:04.1   32:55.1 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Emily Sanchirico     27 Ithaca             NY   23:23.9   23:20.2 
    2 Sarah Fiannaca       27 Henrietta          NY   26:36.2   26:29.2 
    3 Alicia McLaughlin    25 Lodi               NY   27:28.2   27:16.5 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Thomas Perry         35 Trumansburg        NY   20:08.4   20:08.2 
    2 Daniel Beardslee     30 Ithaca             NY   20:32.7   20:31.8 
    3 Patrick Patterson    37 Burdett            NY   23:16.9   23:08.2 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kodie Tanner         31 Guilford           NY   22:28.8   22:25.2 
    2 Jilene Demont        31 Trumansburg        NY   24:33.2   24:27.4 
    3 Tina Ellis           36 Trumansburg        NY   24:39.9   24:35.4 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Aaron Dennis         45 Trumansburg        NY   21:01.3   20:58.3 
    2 Bill Begeal          45 Ithaca             NY   25:11.6   24:55.1 
    3 Loren Gardner        43 Trumansburg        NY   26:00.6   25:47.4 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sarahjane Harrigan   42 Alpine             NY   26:50.6   26:47.3 
    2 Helen Arco           47 Trumansburg        NY   31:26.2   31:06.2 
    3 Michele Mitrani      41 Trumansburg        NY   31:44.9   31:32.1 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kevin Sappington     56 Trumansburg        NY   23:42.8   23:39.8 
    2 Kevin Nelson         51 Owego              NY   24:19.4   24:19.1 
    3 Tommy Dunne          50 Trumansburg        NY   25:04.4   24:57.0 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Carol Critchlow      52 Trumansburg        NY   28:30.9   28:20.3 
    2 Rhonde Mapes         58 Ithaca             NY   31:42.5   31:26.0 
    3 Michele Griego       53 Trumansburg        NY   37:30.5   37:20.3 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David Cummings       61 Waterloo           NY   25:06.0   24:58.2 
    2 Jim Cook             61 Lyons              NY   26:22.2   26:19.6 
    3 Andrew Rice          66 Trumansburg        NY   27:31.1   27:05.8 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mary Bouchard        63 Trumansburg        NY   40:54.7   40:36.6 
    2 Diane Skroback       65 Lansing            NY   42:52.8   42:44.5 
    3 Cathy Gresock        61 Home               PA   52:08.0   51:49.2 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE CITY               ST   GUN TIME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Donna Crocker        73 Granville          NY   34:54.4   34:34.6 
    2 Dottie Gray          90                         52:00.9   51:46.0 
    3 Charlotte Zoner      80 Windsor            CT   54:55.6   54:26.7