6TH ANNUAL TRUMANSBURG MAY DAY 5&5
                       TRUMANSBURG, NY     5/14/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

             ********** OVERALL 5 Mile RUN RESULTS **********
====================================================================================================
                                  GUN      GUN    NET      NET    DIV/
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX   TIME     PACE   TIME     PACE   TOT    DIV    CITY             ST   
====================================================================================================
    1 Taidyn Dennis Georg  16 M   32:02.0  6:25   31:59.8  6:24   1/1    M15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
    2 Maru Matthews        30 M   32:13.4  6:27   32:12.0  6:27   1/6    M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
    3 Scott Dawson         42 M   32:55.4  6:36   32:55.0  6:35   1/7    M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
    4 Adam Schoene         34 M   33:23.5  6:41   33:22.7  6:41   2/6    M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
    5 Jocelyn Stark        37 F   33:53.5  6:47   33:52.0  6:47   1/13   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
    6 Hendrick Brubaert    38 M   34:30.6  6:55   34:29.6  6:54   3/6    M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
    7 John Robertson       35 M   35:38.6  7:08   35:37.6  7:08   4/6    M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
    8 Robert Lalonde       47 M   37:52.5  7:35   37:41.0  7:33   2/7    M40-49 Ithaca           NY 
    9 Mark Kenjerska       54 M   38:29.3  7:42   38:23.9  7:41   1/3    M50-59 Ithaca           NY 
   10 Naomi Barry          31 F   38:42.3  7:45   38:38.9  7:44   2/13   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   11 Brendan O'Brien      56 M   38:46.9  7:46   38:44.9  7:45   2/3    M50-59 Ithaca           NY 
   12 Gregory Peck         43 M   38:56.8  7:48   38:50.9  7:47   3/7    M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   13 Ed Powers            33 M   38:55.9  7:48   38:51.4  7:47   5/6    M30-39 Interlaken       NY 
   14 Elissa Gielbelhause  38 F   39:36.5  7:56   39:32.6  7:55   3/13   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
   15 Megan Powers         35 F   39:59.6  8:00   39:57.5  8:00   4/13   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
   16 Teresa Sawester Nay  46 F   41:14.0  8:15   41:12.9  8:15   1/10   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   17 Jamie Schappi        13 M   41:39.1  8:20   41:34.5  8:19   1/1    M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   18 Jason Kelly          37 M   42:26.7  8:30   41:55.2  8:24   6/6    M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
   19 Elizabeth Dawson     15 F   42:27.2  8:30   42:25.1  8:30   1/1    F15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
   20 Theresa Curtis       46 F   43:10.8  8:39   42:51.6  8:35   2/10   F40-49 Freeville        NY 
   21 Renee Wing           36 F   43:01.4  8:37   43:00.4  8:37   5/13   F30-39 Delmar           NY 
   22 Dan Schappi          52 M   43:37.2  8:44   43:33.1  8:43   3/3    M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   23 Chantelle Farmer     47 F   44:06.0  8:50   43:54.7  8:47   3/10   F40-49 Ithaca           NY 
   24 Christie Landon      36 F   44:32.6  8:55   44:26.1  8:54   6/13   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   25 Kristal Ozmun        34 F   44:47.7  8:58   44:43.5  8:57   7/13   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
   26 Meghan Long          41 F   45:43.8  9:09   45:22.2  9:05   4/10   F40-49 Ithaca           NY 
   27 Allison Peyus        41 F   45:43.7  9:09   45:22.5  9:05   5/10   F40-49 Etna             NY 
   28 Megan Carey          26 F   45:34.0  9:07   45:27.6  9:06   1/2    F20-29 Syracuse         NY 
   29 Ashley Schmidt       31 F   46:07.3  9:14   45:49.9  9:10   8/13   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
   30 Alex Zoner           11 F   48:58.7  9:48   48:41.9  9:45   1/1    F11-14                     
   31 Gail Tremblay        55 F   48:59.1  9:48   48:53.3  9:47   1/2    F50-59 Van Etten        NY 
   32 Emily Hess           41 F   49:20.6  9:53   49:11.0  9:51   6/10   F40-49 Ithaca           NY 
   33 Ellie Fulmer         36 F   49:21.6  9:53   49:11.0  9:51   9/13   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   34 David Vanderpoorten  40 M   49:53.4  9:59   49:33.3  9:55   4/7    M40-49 Ithaca           NY 
   35 Ann Carter           62 F   50:07.7 10:02   49:47.0  9:58   1/3    F60-69 Trumansburg      NY 
   36 Melinda Butler       52 F   51:09.9 10:14   51:02.2 10:13   2/2    F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   37 Susan Peters         45 F   51:13.6 10:15   51:06.6 10:14   7/10   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   38 Ed Peck              72 M   51:32.3 10:19   51:25.6 10:18   1/1    M70-99 Rye              NY 
   39 Aiden Fishel          9 M   52:19.4 10:28   52:18.5 10:28   1/1    M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   40 Galina Hayes         42 F   54:07.3 10:50   53:33.5 10:43   8/10   F40-49 Dryden           NY 
   41 Scott McKee          44 M   54:07.7 10:50   53:36.5 10:44   5/7    M40-49 Dryden           NY 
   42 William Winnick      48 M   54:22.8 10:53   54:01.0 10:49   6/7    M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   43 Linda Marconi        64 F   54:21.8 10:53   54:08.7 10:50   2/3    F60-69 Interlaken       NY 
   44 Shawnti Storm        41 F   55:00.4 11:01   54:46.0 10:58   9/10   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   45 Rebecca Sellen       36 F   56:10.5 11:15   56:03.9 11:13  10/13   F30-39 Genoa            NY 
   46 Michael Dineen       67 M   57:43.9 11:33   57:12.2 11:27   1/1    M60-69 Ovid             NY 
   47 Sarah Searles        37 F   58:58.7 11:48   58:37.7 11:44  11/13   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   48 Charles Searles      46 M   58:58.9 11:48   58:37.7 11:44   7/7    M40-49 Alpine           NY 
   49 Rebecca Kelly        38 F   59:08.2 11:50   58:37.9 11:44  12/13   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
   50 Kathleen Jordan      65 F   59:16.4 11:52   58:59.6 11:48   3/3    F60-69 Trumansburg      NY 
   51 Mariah Plumlee       36 F 1:00:25.8 12:06   59:54.1 11:59  13/13   F30-39 Interlaken       NY 
   52 Nichole Cook         26 F 1:09:03.2 13:49 1:08:38.7 13:44   2/2    F20-29 Ithaca           NY 
   53 Connie Cook          46 F 1:09:03.3 13:49 1:08:40.2 13:45  10/10   F40-49 Candor           NY