Fisher PTO's 7th Annual Turkey Trot
                         MOHAWK, NY     11/12/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Michael Polidori   31 M   17:12  5:32   1/8    M30-39 Ilion            NY 
    2 Joseph Spohn       36 M   18:02  5:49   2/8    M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
    3 Robert Richard     40 M   18:22  5:55   1/8    M40-49                     
    4 Jazper Polidori    14 M   18:36  6:00   1/11   M1-19  Ilion            NY 
    5 Ryan Talarico      15 M   18:51  6:04   2/11   M1-19  Mohawk           NY 
    6 Matthew Gallimo    26 M   18:51  6:04   1/8    M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
    7 Andrew Perry       14 M   18:58  6:06   1/2    M13-19                     
    8 Dan Capron         46 M   19:05  6:09   2/8    M40-49                     
    9 Scott Helmer       43 M   19:17  6:13   3/8    M40-49 Utica            NY 
   10 Michael Abdallah   55 M   19:18  6:13   1/6    M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   11 Zachary Eaker      13 M   19:23  6:15   3/11   M1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   12 Rikki Smith        12 M   19:29  6:17   1/1    M1-12                      
   13 Scott Suba         53 M   19:48  6:23   2/6    M50-59 Utica            NY 
   14 Jessica Charles    34 F   19:56  6:25   1/18   F30-39                     
   15 Jerry Kalka        30 M   20:03  6:28   3/8    M30-39 Rome             NY 
   16 Katelyn Rhymestine 27 F   20:14  6:31   1/5    F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   17 Erin Ludwig        39 F   20:22  6:34   2/18   F30-39                     
   18 Krista Harwick     36 F   20:46  6:41   3/18   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   19 Kara Rusch         49 F   20:58  6:45   1/10   F40-49 Hamilton         NY 
   20 Hillary Holden     29 F   21:01  6:46   2/5    F20-29 Utica            NY 
   21 Jill Miner         39 F   21:19  6:52   4/18   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   22 Margie Chetney     39 F   21:27  6:55   5/18   F30-39 Baldwinsville    NY 
   23 Libby Seymour      16 F   22:13  7:09   1/21   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   24 Nicholas Shedd     12 M   22:22  7:12   4/11   M1-19  Ilion            NY 
   25 Leah Wessinger     37 F   22:25  7:13   6/18   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   26 Lisa Lauritsen     34 F   22:25  7:13   7/18   F30-39                     
   27 Alex Hong          13 F   22:50  7:21   2/21   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   28 Jeff Willoughby    55 M   22:53  7:22   3/6    M50-59 Fairfield        NY 
   29 John Seigle        50 M   23:30  7:34   4/6    M50-59 Cold Brook       NY 
   30 Rachael Yardley    13 F   23:35  7:36   3/21   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   31 Holly Polidori     33 F   23:37  7:36   8/18   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   32 Brittney Watkins   28 F   23:45  7:39   3/5    F20-29                     
   33 Joanne Reynolds    56 F   23:49  7:40   1/4    F50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   34 Kaelin Napoli      12 F   23:52  7:41   1/3    F1-12                      
   35 Robert Scanlon     52 M   24:06  7:46   5/6    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   36 Carly Nunneker     16 F   24:12  7:48   4/21   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   37 Sean Laplante      25 M   24:20  7:50   2/8    M20-29 Palatine Bridge  NY 
   38 Caitlin Ruggiero   21 F   24:26  7:52   4/5    F20-29                     
   39 Denise Cavanaugh   59 F   24:29  7:53   2/4    F50-59                     
   40 Danielle Bliss     38 F   24:37  7:56   9/18   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   41 Keagan Desjardins  14 F   24:50  8:00   5/21   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   42 Dan Cioch          15 M   24:56  8:02   2/2    M13-19                     
   43 Kevin Diedrich     17 M   25:03  8:04   5/11   M1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   44 Andrea Perkett     12 F   25:05  8:05   6/21   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   45 Bob Leech          46 M   25:43  8:17   4/8    M40-49 Laurens          NY 
   46 Nathan Sperl       11 M   25:44  8:17   6/11   M1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   47 Dave Herringshaw   39 M   26:06  8:24   4/8    M30-39 Clinton          NY 
   48 Lori Myers         31 F   26:18  8:28  10/18   F30-39                     
   49 Brandee Herringsha 33 F   26:28  8:31  11/18   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   50 Jennifer Palmano   32 F   26:33  8:33  12/18   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   51 Missy Lanphier     45 F   26:51  8:39   2/10   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   52 Josh Huntley       35 M   27:14  8:46   5/8    M30-39                     
   53 Emma Wheet         12 F   27:14  8:46   7/21   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   54 Gabriella Lawrence 12 F   27:27  8:50   8/21   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   55 Nancy Monohan      47 F   27:32  8:52   3/10   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   56 Marcia Lynch       40 F   27:44  8:56   4/10   F40-49                     
   57 Alexis White       12 F   27:48  8:57   9/21   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   58 Connor Tutty       10 M   27:51  8:58   7/11   M1-19  Ilion            NY 
   59 Tiffany Brown      40 F   27:55  9:00   5/10   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   60 Claire Lally       11 F   28:13  9:05  10/21   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   61 Alexis Lyga        16 F   28:30  9:11  11/21   F1-19  Herkimer         NY 
   62 David Jones        28 M   28:31  9:11   3/8    M20-29                     
   63 Armin Racic        21 M   28:32  9:11   4/8    M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   64 Daniel Gigliotti   27 M   28:41  9:14   5/8    M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   65 Chris Lally        42 M   28:47  9:16   5/8    M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   66 Madison Hoke       15 F   28:54  9:18  12/21   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   67 Kate Dorr          32 F   28:59  9:20  13/18   F30-39 Clinton          NY 
   68 Tara Cool          24 F   29:04  9:22   5/5    F20-29 Saint Johnsville NY 
   69 Michael Conley     12 M   29:20  9:27   8/11   M1-19  Herkimer         NY 
   70 Emilee Davis       13 F   29:33  9:31  13/21   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   71 Dorothy Massinger  65 F   29:46  9:35   1/1    F60-69                     
   72 Sara Marmet        18 F   29:51  9:37  14/21   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   73 Kelly Lowell       31 F   29:59  9:39  14/18   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   74 Megan Spohn        36 F   30:21  9:47  15/18   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   75 Abigail Ruggiero   15 F   30:33  9:50  15/21   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   76 Paige Loveric      12 F   30:42  9:53   2/3    F1-12                      
   77 Brandon Czarnocki  22 M   30:46  9:55   6/8    M20-29 Yorkville        NY 
   78 Lisa Seigle        49 F   31:46 10:14   6/10   F40-49 Cold Brook       NY 
   79 William Slentz     12 M   31:50 10:15   9/11   M1-19  Ilion            NY 
   80 Rebecka Brewer     12 F   32:18 10:24  16/21   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   81 Carl Brewer        33 M   32:21 10:25   6/8    M30-39 Albany           NY 
   82 Leeann Paolini     51 F   32:43 10:32   3/4    F50-59 Utica            NY 
   83 Kevin Joyce        50 M   32:44 10:32   6/6    M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   84 Shreya Patel       12 F   32:44 10:33  17/21   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   85 Angelina Aceto     15 F   32:55 10:36  18/21   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   86 Julia Yardley      15 F   33:18 10:44  19/21   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   87 Sonya Tutty        43 F   33:23 10:45   7/10   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   88 Caolyn Humphrey    41 F   34:25 11:05   8/10   F40-49                     
   89 Jerry Geter        47 M   35:05 11:18   6/8    M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   90 Anthony Malone     46 M   35:30 11:26   7/8    M40-49 Oneida           NY 
   91 Anthony Arrigo     36 M   36:40 11:48   7/8    M30-39 Utica            NY 
   92 Giuseppina Distefa 36 F   37:01 11:55  16/18   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   93 Daniel Sbiroli     26 M   37:14 11:59   7/8    M20-29 Ilion            NY 
   94 Jillian Rumrill-Sa 34 F   39:05 12:35  17/18   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   95 Daniel Roback      28 M   39:06 12:35   8/8    M20-29 Utica            NY 
   96 Logan Cirillo      12 M   40:05 12:54  10/11   M1-19  Mohawk           NY 
   97 Paul Cirillo       40 M   40:10 12:56   8/8    M40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   98 Avery Hayes        10 F   42:12 13:35  20/21   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
   99 Delaney Francisco  11 F   42:12 13:35  21/21   F1-19  Mohawk           NY 
  100 Morgan Herringshaw 10 F   43:23 13:58   3/3    F1-12                      
  101 Sara Herringshaw   40 F   43:25 13:59   9/10   F40-49                     
  102 Jayden Leon         8 M   43:25 13:59  11/11   M1-19  Mohawk           NY 
  103 Ainslee Looman     30 F   44:13 14:14  18/18   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
  104 Sean Linville      31 M   44:14 14:15   8/8    M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
  105 Melanie Crisino    42 F   44:15 14:15  10/10   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
  106 Dawn Yager         50 F   44:16 14:15   4/4    F50-59                     
  107 Dana Brewer        61 M   45:16 14:34   1/1    M60-69 Mohawk           NY