New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/17/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

             ********** JV BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Dylan Williams        9   M Beaver River           18:21.8  5:55 
    2    2 Zachary Mast          9   M Beaver River           18:38.6  6:01 
    3    3 John Slawson          11  M Clinton                18:46.5  6:03 
    4    4 Erik Smith            11  M Clinton                18:47.3  6:03 
    5    5 Timmy Owens           10  M New Hartford           18:51.2  6:05 
    6    6 Matt Crumrine         12  M New Hartford           19:06.8  6:10 
    7    7 Nick Falchi           11  M New Hartford           19:08.9  6:10 
    8    8 Iain Herring          12  M New Hartford           19:13.0  6:12 
    9    9 Tanner Kovach         9   M Beaver River           19:25.6  6:16 
   10   10 Joshua Koeppe         9   M Cicero-North Syracus   19:31.8  6:18 
   11   11 Trevin Robinson       12  M New Hartford           19:35.3  6:19 
   12   12 Robbie French         9   M New Hartford           19:37.4  6:19 
   13   13 Austin Anderson       10  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:39.4  6:20 
   14   14 Cale Engle            12  M Clinton                19:47.3  6:23 
   15      John Hendley          10  M Oneonta                19:50.8  6:24 
   16   15 Stephen Rabbia        12  M New Hartford           19:52.0  6:24 
   17      Blake Goggin          9   M New Hartford           19:52.8  6:24 
   18   16 Christian Carlin      10  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:54.2  6:25 
   19   17 Dan Sweeney           9   M Cicero-North Syracus   19:54.8  6:25 
   20      Emile Orgeron         9   M Oneonta                19:59.0  6:26 
   21      Seth Garret           12  M New Hartford           20:08.0  6:29 
   22      Ethan Kane            12  M New Hartford           20:10.5  6:30 
   23   18 Zach Dehm             11  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:13.4  6:31 
   24      Jimmy Lotito          12  M New Hartford           20:20.0  6:33 
   25   19 Nathan Slusser        10  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:24.2  6:35 
   26      Anthony Rabbia        9   M New Hartford           20:30.8  6:37 
   27   20 Ryan Lynn             10  M Whitesboro             20:32.7  6:37 
   28      Jack Angelucci        11  M New Hartford           20:34.1  6:38 
   29      Gage Kilbourne        9   M New Hartford           20:34.9  6:38 
   30      Yusuf Elazzazi        11  M New Hartford           20:43.7  6:41 
   31   21 Joseph Ruggiero       10  M Whitesboro             20:54.3  6:44 
   32      Willy Rahn            11  M New Hartford           21:04.8  6:48 
   33      Matt Pietryka         10  M New Hartford           21:08.5  6:49 
   34      Chris Dorn            10  M New Hartford           21:12.0  6:50 
   35   22 Nick Searle           11  M Cicero-North Syracus   21:12.5  6:50 
   36   23 Joshua Russo          12  M Whitesboro             21:15.8  6:51 
   37      Adam Golden           11  M Cicero-North Syracus   21:16.1  6:51 
   38      Jack Flynn            9   M Oneonta                21:25.9  6:54 
   39      Brandon Holmes        10  M New Hartford           21:33.8  6:57 
   40      Alex Jensen           10  M New Hartford           21:34.7  6:57 
   41   24 Gennaro Spina         10  M Whitesboro             21:35.7  6:58 
   42   25 Spencer Wyman         10  M Whitesboro             21:39.1  6:59 
   43   26 Michael Geddes        9   M Whitesboro             21:54.2  7:03 
   44   27 Nick Otto             10  M Clinton                21:59.5  7:05 
   45   28 Harper Barrett        9   M Beaver River           22:12.2  7:09 
   46      Zach Sweeney          12  M Cicero-North Syracus   22:14.5  7:10 
   47   29 Cordell Houppert      12  M Beaver River           22:22.2  7:12 
   48      Jacob Searle          9   M Cicero-North Syracus   22:25.3  7:13 
   49   30 Justin Poole          9   M Whitesboro             22:32.1  7:16 
   50      Ian Tracy             9   M Whitesboro             22:45.5  7:20 
   51      Douglas Rehm          10  M Whitesboro             22:49.4  7:21 
   52      Jordan Giglio         11  M New Hartford           22:49.8  7:21 
   53      Joe Franchell         10  M New Hartford           22:51.6  7:22 
   54      Austin Goldsmith      11  M Whitesboro             22:52.7  7:22 
   55      Ben Thibault          10  M Whitesboro             23:07.6  7:27 
   56      Corey Urbanke         10  M Whitesboro             23:07.9  7:27 
   57      Sam Abbadessa         10  M New Hartford           23:20.8  7:31 
   58   31 Luke Kramer           11  M Clinton                23:27.9  7:34 
   59      Connor Griffin        9   M New Hartford           23:30.0  7:34 
   60      Ryan Williams         11  M Cicero-North Syracus   23:39.1  7:37 
   61      Thomas Everson        10  M Whitesboro             23:40.6  7:38 
   62      Matthew Hadasz        9   M Whitesboro             23:41.9  7:38 
   63      Kyle Cardone          12  M Whitesboro             23:47.2  7:40 
   64      Kevin Valete          11  M New Hartford           23:47.5  7:40 
   65      Jacob Ghiorse         9   M Oneonta                23:57.2  7:43 
   66      Jeff Shin             11  M New Hartford           23:57.8  7:43 
   67      Jacob Thiesen         9   M New Hartford           24:04.5  7:45 
   68   32 Nathan Gale           11  M Clinton                24:39.7  7:57 
   69      Dano Labella          10  M New Hartford           24:44.9  7:58 
   70      Gerald Vandewalker    9   M Cicero-North Syracus   24:47.8  7:59 
   71      Raymond Burynski      10  M New Hartford           24:59.3  8:03 
   72      Tyler Kabot           10  M Thomas R. Proctor      25:23.0  8:11 
   73      Zachary Ruffing       9   M Whitesboro             25:31.2  8:13 
   74   33 Zach Gould            11  M Beaver River           25:35.8  8:15 
   75      Jack Barr             12  M New Hartford           26:03.1  8:24 
   76      Mike Cardillo         12  M New Hartford           26:29.9  8:32 
   77      Colin Jones           9   M New Hartford           28:42.4  9:15 
   78      Grant Klinkner        10  M New Hartford           29:37.1  9:32 
   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           BOYS JV TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    37  New Hartford                        (  19:12  1:35:57   0:44)
==================================================
  1      5  Timmy Owens          10   18:52
  2      6  Matt Crumrine        12   19:07
  3      7  Nick Falchi          11   19:09
  4      8  Iain Herring         12   19:13
  5     11  Trevin Robinson      12   19:36
  6   ( 12) Robbie French        9    19:38
  7   ( 15) Stephen Rabbia       12   19:52

  2.    69  Beaver River                        (  20:13  1:41:03   4:01)
==================================================
  1      1  Dylan Williams       9    18:22
  2      2  Zachary Mast         9    18:39
  3      9  Tanner Kovach        9    19:26
  4     28  Harper Barrett       9    22:13
  5     29  Cordell Houppert     12   22:23
  6   ( 33) Zach Gould           11   25:36

  3.    74  Cicero-North Syracuse               (  19:52  1:39:16   0:42)
==================================================
  1     10  Joshua Koeppe        9    19:32
  2     13  Austin Anderson      10   19:40
  3     16  Christian Carlin     10   19:55
  4     17  Dan Sweeney          9    19:55
  5     18  Zach Dehm            11   20:14
  6   ( 19) Nathan Slusser       10   20:25
  7   ( 22) Nick Searle          11   21:13

  4.    79  Clinton                             (  20:35  1:42:51   4:41)
==================================================
  1      3  John Slawson         11   18:47
  2      4  Erik Smith           11   18:48
  3     14  Cale Engle           12   19:48
  4     27  Nick Otto            10   22:00
  5     31  Luke Kramer          11   23:28
  6   ( 32) Nathan Gale          11   24:40

  5.   113  Whitesboro                          (  21:12  1:46:00   1:07)
==================================================
  1     20  Ryan Lynn            10   20:33
  2     21  Joseph Ruggiero      10   20:55
  3     23  Joshua Russo         12   21:16
  4     24  Gennaro Spina        10   21:36
  5     25  Spencer Wyman        10   21:40
  6   ( 26) Michael Geddes       9    21:55
  7   ( 30) Justin Poole         9    22:33

Incomplete Teams:

Oneonta                            
         John Hendley 10, Emile Orgeron 9, Jack Flynn 9, Jacob Ghiorse 9

Thomas R. Proctor                  
         Tyler Kabot 10