New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/17/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

             ********** JV GIRLS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Lily Carr             11  F Cicero-North Syracus   23:42.0  7:38 
    2    2 Brittany Masi         12  F New Hartford           24:28.6  7:53 
    3    3 Gabby Desanctis       10  F New Hartford           24:45.7  7:59 
    4    4 Annamarie Sallis      10  F Cicero-North Syracus   25:29.3  8:13 
    5    5 Jordyn Poole          11  F Cicero-North Syracus   25:43.4  8:17 
    6    6 Sarah Herter          9   F Cicero-North Syracus   25:49.4  8:19 
    7    7 Stephanie Krick       9   F Cicero-North Syracus   25:58.4  8:22 
    8    8 Erin Schriever        11  F Cicero-North Syracus   26:05.4  8:24 
    9    9 Malerie Belles        12  F Cicero-North Syracus   26:05.9  8:24 
   10      Anna Kolvik-Campbel   10  F VVS                    26:06.2  8:25 
   11   10 Arica Tehan           12  F New Hartford           26:27.8  8:32 
   12   11 Emily Surace          12  F Whitesboro             26:55.8  8:41 
   13   12 Carly Cabral          11  F New Hartford           27:08.7  8:45 
   14      Rachel Selby          10  F VVS                    27:38.1  8:54 
   15   13 Adriana Pladocostante 10  F Whitesboro             27:52.4  8:59 
   16   14 Katherine Zelows      10  F Whitesboro             27:55.4  9:00 
   17   15 Madison Lecher        11  F Whitesboro             28:01.6  9:02 
   18      Holly McRobbie        10  F Cicero-North Syracus   28:04.9  9:03 
   19   16 Sara Kobielski        12  F New Hartford           28:33.8  9:12 
   20   17 Alexis Sprague        11  F Whitesboro             28:54.1  9:19 
   21   18 Claudia Biernat       10  F New Hartford           28:59.6  9:20 
   22   19 Leah Sutton           11  F Whitesboro             29:20.5  9:27 
   23   20 Emma Anweiler         11  F New Hartford           30:02.5  9:41 
   24   21 Corina Williams       11  F Whitesboro             30:05.9  9:42 
   25      Katelyn Dixon         10  F Unadilla Valley        30:25.6  9:48 
   26      Jessica Pollard       12  F Whitesboro             31:02.2 10:00 
   27      Renee Potasiewicz     9   F Whitesboro             31:06.3 10:01 
   28      Molly Avolio          9   F Unadilla Valley        31:38.7 10:12 
   29      Sydney Steates        10  F Whitesboro             33:00.1 10:38 
   30      Claire Eastman        11  F VVS                    33:15.3 10:43 
   31      Sarah Dziegiel        11  F New Hartford           34:11.4 11:01 
   32      Fallon O'Toole        11  F New Hartford           34:57.5 11:16 
   33      Angelina Pettinell    11  F New Hartford           36:29.8 11:45 
   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           GIRLS JV TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    23  Cicero-North Syracuse               (  25:21  2:06:45   2:17)
==================================================
  1      1  Lily Carr            11   23:42
  2      4  Annamarie Sallis     10   25:30
  3      5  Jordyn Poole         11   25:44
  4      6  Sarah Herter         9    25:50
  5      7  Stephanie Krick      9    25:59
  6   (  8) Erin Schriever       11   26:06
  7   (  9) Malerie Belles       12   26:06

  2.    43  New Hartford                        (  26:18  2:11:26   4:05)
==================================================
  1      2  Brittany Masi        12   24:29
  2      3  Gabby Desanctis      10   24:46
  3     10  Arica Tehan          12   26:28
  4     12  Carly Cabral         11   27:09
  5     16  Sara Kobielski       12   28:34
  6   ( 18) Claudia Biernat      10   29:00
  7   ( 20) Emma Anweiler        11   30:03

  3.    70  Whitesboro                          (  27:57  2:19:42   1:59)
==================================================
  1     11  Emily Surace         12   26:56
  2     13  Adriana Pladocostante 10   27:53
  3     14  Katherine Zelows     10   27:56
  4     15  Madison Lecher       11   28:02
  5     17  Alexis Sprague       11   28:55
  6   ( 19) Leah Sutton          11   29:21
  7   ( 21) Corina Williams      11   30:06



Incomplete Teams:

VVS                                
         Anna Kolvik-Campbel 10, Rachel Selby 10, Claire Eastman 11