New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/17/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

          ********** MERGED GIRLS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Eva Borton            10  F Clinton                18:53.1  6:05 
    2    2 Emma Novak            12  F Clinton                18:57.3  6:07 
    3    3 Brianna Wilbur        12  F New Hartford           19:16.2  6:13 
    4    4 Gabrielle Dewhurst    12  F Clinton                20:11.1  6:30 
    5    5 Rylee Campeau         10  F Beaver River           20:15.1  6:32 
    6      Laura Levi            11  F Old Forge              20:32.2  6:37 
    7    6 Taylor Moore          10  F Beaver River           20:41.2  6:40 
    8    7 Allison Donnelly      10  F VVS                    20:43.3  6:41 
    9    8 Maggie Keady-Doole    10  F Notre Dame (Utica)     20:50.4  6:43 
   10    9 Shauna Rice           10  F Beaver River           20:54.7  6:44 
   11   10 Sierra Kempney        11  F Beaver River           21:03.8  6:47 
   12   11 Quincess Williams     12  F Thomas R. Proctor      21:12.1  6:50 
   13   12 Mary Breckenridge     11  F VVS                    21:20.9  6:53 
   14   13 Sylvia Kryszczuk      12  F Whitesboro             21:23.1  6:53 
   15   14 Marie Winn            9   F New Hartford           21:26.5  6:55 
   16   15 Emily Lighthall       11  F Beaver River           21:45.5  7:01 
   17   16 Emilia French         12  F Oneonta                21:47.3  7:01 
   18   17 Riley Darby           9   F New Hartford           21:52.5  7:03 
   19   18 Nobalie Kloster       10  F Beaver River           21:54.5  7:04 
   20      Brieann Lohmann       11  F Mount Markham          21:55.5  7:04 
   21   19 Faiza Zakaria         9   F Thomas R. Proctor      21:55.8  7:04 
   22      Lauren Laruffa        11  F Hamilton               21:57.9  7:05 
   23   20 Alyssa Suits          12  F New Hartford           22:01.7  7:06 
   24   21 Brianna Wheelock      9   F New Hartford           22:02.4  7:06 
   25   22 Maria Marullo         10  F Cicero-North Syracus   22:06.3  7:07 
   26   23 Bayleigh Bell         9   F VVS                    22:16.0  7:11 
   27   24 Kayla Gray            10  F New Hartford           22:18.4  7:11 
   28   25 Emily Dembowski       10  F Cicero-North Syracus   22:34.8  7:17 
   29   26 Hughes Jane           11  F Notre Dame (Utica)     22:43.3  7:19 
   30   27 Taylor Champney       11  F VVS                    22:43.6  7:19 
   31   28 Leah Bisgrove         10  F Cicero-North Syracus   22:45.3  7:20 
   32   29 Mia Falgiatano        9   F Cicero-North Syracus   22:50.4  7:22 
   33   30 Shania Steria         10  F Adirondack             22:54.0  7:23 
   34   31 Arafa Djouma          9   F Thomas R. Proctor      22:54.8  7:23 
   35   32 Morgan Ashton         11  F Whitesboro             23:02.0  7:25 
   36   33 Piper Davignon        9   F Clinton                23:05.6  7:26 
   37   34 Annika Heacock-Cerrit 9   F Whitesboro             23:07.2  7:27 
   38   35 Emma Davis            11  F Clinton                23:13.6  7:29 
   39   36 Rose Pitman           11  F VVS                    23:21.2  7:31 
   40   37 Iris Piagentini       10  F Cicero-North Syracus   23:22.5  7:32 
   41   38 Olivia Furman         9   F VVS                    23:28.8  7:34 
   42   39 Morgan Steckler       9   F New Hartford           23:33.0  7:35 
   43   40 Kaeleigh Moore        9   F Adirondack             23:33.4  7:35 
   44      Bianca Durso          9   F New Hartford           23:36.2  7:36 
   45      Katelyn Valete        10  F New Hartford           23:38.0  7:37 
   46   41 Lily Carr             11  F Cicero-North Syracus   23:42.0  7:38 
   47      Sophie Coulson        11  F Little Falls           23:56.0  7:43 
   48   42 Lauren Almy           9   F Whitesboro             23:57.9  7:43 
   49   43 Emily Cieslewitz      9   F Whitesboro             23:58.1  7:43 
   50      Koniewicz Yazmend     12  F Hamilton               24:06.5  7:46 
   51      Stephanie Burke       9   F Mount Markham          24:14.3  7:49 
   52   44 McKenzie Brush        8   F Notre Dame (Utica)     24:18.7  7:50 
   53   45 Madeline Woods        10  F Cicero-North Syracus   24:20.6  7:51 
   54   46 Helen Flores          11  F Oneonta                24:24.7  7:52 
   55      Brittany Masi         12  F New Hartford           24:28.6  7:53 
   56      Shane Garner          10  F Cicero-North Syracus   24:28.8  7:53 
   57   47 Athena Basdekis       11  F Oneonta                24:34.2  7:55 
   58   48 Delaney Tudman        11  F VVS                    24:37.2  7:56 
   59      Gabby Desanctis       10  F New Hartford           24:45.7  7:59 
   60   49 Hannah Bushey         10  F Notre Dame (Utica)     24:50.8  8:00 
   61   50 Lauren Esch           10  F Adirondack             24:54.5  8:02 
   62   51 Ambria Wilbur         9   F Adirondack             25:20.5  8:10 
   63      Annamarie Sallis      10  F Cicero-North Syracus   25:29.3  8:13 
   64   52 Fatime Adam           10  F Thomas R. Proctor      25:33.7  8:14 
   65   53 McKenzie Spoor        11  F Adirondack             25:37.0  8:15 
   66   54 Jenna Dolan           9   F Adirondack             25:42.6  8:17 
   67      Jordyn Poole          11  F Cicero-North Syracus   25:43.4  8:17 
   68   55 Madison Bodle         10  F Beaver River           25:47.3  8:19 
   69   56 Alyssa Flint          11  F Whitesboro             25:48.0  8:19 
   70      Sarah Herter          9   F Cicero-North Syracus   25:49.4  8:19 
   71   57 Alex Cresci           11  F Notre Dame (Utica)     25:50.4  8:20 
   72   58 Jocelyn Turley        10  F Oneonta                25:52.3  8:20 
   73      Stephanie Krick       9   F Cicero-North Syracus   25:58.4  8:22 
   74   59 Gia Constantino       10  F Clinton                25:58.4  8:22 
   75   60 Brooke Riscica        10  F Whitesboro             25:59.5  8:22 
   76      Erin Schriever        11  F Cicero-North Syracus   26:05.4  8:24 
   77      Malerie Belles        12  F Cicero-North Syracus   26:05.9  8:24 
   78      Anna Kolvik-Campbel   10  F VVS                    26:06.2  8:25 
   79   61 Deanna Rosato         11  F Notre Dame (Utica)     26:09.6  8:26 
   80   62 Alexandra Ross        11  F Adirondack             26:11.5  8:26 
   81      Meghan Rodick         12  F Mount Markham          26:16.1  8:28 
   82   63 Abby Dent             10  F Oneonta                26:18.8  8:29 
   83   64 Kate Ackley           9   F Oneonta                26:25.9  8:31 
   84      Arica Tehan           12  F New Hartford           26:27.8  8:32 
   85   65 Isabella Scholl       9   F Notre Dame (Utica)     26:36.0  8:34 
   86      Molly Stahl           9   F Hamilton               26:37.2  8:35 
   87      Samantha David        11  F Whitesboro             26:40.2  8:36 
   88      Lexi Candido          11  F Notre Dame (Utica)     26:51.2  8:39 
   89      Emily Surace          12  F Whitesboro             26:55.8  8:41 
   90      Carly Cabral          11  F New Hartford           27:08.7  8:45 
   91   66 Chloe Ross            12  F Thomas R. Proctor      27:24.6  8:50 
   92      Rachel Selby          10  F VVS                    27:38.1  8:54 
   93      Adriana Pladocostante 10  F Whitesboro             27:52.4  8:59 
   94      Katherine Zelows      10  F Whitesboro             27:55.4  9:00 
   95      Madison Lecher        11  F Whitesboro             28:01.6  9:02 
   96   67 Abriana Wadley        10  F Thomas R. Proctor      28:03.6  9:02 
   97      Holly McRobbie        10  F Cicero-North Syracus   28:04.9  9:03 
   98      Isabella Green        11  F Notre Dame (Utica)     28:23.4  9:09 
   99      Sara Kobielski        12  F New Hartford           28:33.8  9:12 
  100   68 Angela Martino        11  F Clinton                28:46.7  9:16 
  101      Brianna Schworm       12  F Edmeston               28:53.9  9:19 
  102      Alexis Sprague        11  F Whitesboro             28:54.1  9:19 
  103      Claudia Biernat       10  F New Hartford           28:59.6  9:20 
  104      Leah Sutton           11  F Whitesboro             29:20.5  9:27 
  105   69 Paw Bluet-Ser         10  F Thomas R. Proctor      29:45.0  9:35 
  106      Emma Anweiler         11  F New Hartford           30:02.5  9:41 
  107      Corina Williams       11  F Whitesboro             30:05.9  9:42 
  108      Eh Ah Kyi             9   F Thomas R. Proctor      30:13.1  9:44 
  109      Gianna Ciccone        10  F Thomas R. Proctor      30:15.2  9:45 
  110      Katelyn Dixon         10  F Unadilla Valley        30:25.6  9:48 
  111      Morgan Hroboni        9   F Adirondack             30:41.0  9:53 
  112      Kaylee Meyers         12  F Adirondack             30:45.9  9:55 
  113      Jessica Pollard       12  F Whitesboro             31:02.2 10:00 
  114      Olivia Wightman       10  F Clinton                31:03.9 10:00 
  115      Renee Potasiewicz     9   F Whitesboro             31:06.3 10:01 
  116      Kaylyn Congdon        10  F Little Falls           31:09.3 10:02 
  117      Molly Avolio          9   F Unadilla Valley        31:38.7 10:12 
  118      Katie Arnold          12  F Edmeston               31:52.2 10:16 
  119      Alexis Venettozzi     10  F Little Falls           32:47.3 10:34 
  120      Sydney Steates        10  F Whitesboro             33:00.1 10:38 
  121      Claire Eastman        11  F VVS                    33:15.3 10:43 
  122      Sarah Dziegiel        11  F New Hartford           34:11.4 11:01 
  123      Fallon O'Toole        11  F New Hartford           34:57.5 11:16 
  124      Angelina Pettinell    11  F New Hartford           36:29.8 11:45 
  125      Gianna Durso          10  F Notre Dame (Utica)     38:59.9 12:34 
  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      GIRLS LARGE SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    45  Beaver River                        (  20:57  1:44:43   1:30)
==================================================
  1      5  Rylee Campeau        10   20:16
  2      6  Taylor Moore         10   20:42
  3      9  Shauna Rice          10   20:55
  4     10  Sierra Kempney       11   21:04
  5     15  Emily Lighthall      11   21:46
  6   ( 18) Nobalie Kloster      10   21:55
  7   ( 55) Madison Bodle        10   25:48

  2.    75  New Hartford                        (  21:21  1:46:42   2:46)
==================================================
  1      3  Brianna Wilbur       12   19:17
  2     14  Marie Winn           9    21:27
  3     17  Riley Darby          9    21:53
  4     20  Alyssa Suits         12   22:02
  5     21  Brianna Wheelock     9    22:03
  6   ( 24) Kayla Gray           10   22:19
  7   ( 39) Morgan Steckler      9    23:33

  3.    75  Clinton                             (  20:53  1:44:24   4:20)
==================================================
  1      1  Eva Borton           10   18:54
  2      2  Emma Novak           12   18:58
  3      4  Gabrielle Dewhurst   12   20:12
  4     33  Piper Davignon       9    23:06
  5     35  Emma Davis           11   23:14
  6   ( 59) Gia Constantino      10   25:59
  7   ( 68) Angela Martino       11   28:47

  4.   105  VVS                                 (  22:06  1:50:27   2:38)
==================================================
  1      7  Allison Donnelly     10   20:44
  2     12  Mary Breckenridge    11   21:21
  3     23  Bayleigh Bell        9    22:16
  4     27  Taylor Champney      11   22:44
  5     36  Rose Pitman          11   23:22
  6   ( 38) Olivia Furman        9    23:29
  7   ( 48) Delaney Tudman       11   24:38

  5.   141  Cicero-North Syracuse               (  22:45  1:53:42   1:16)
==================================================
  1     22  Maria Marullo        10   22:07
  2     25  Emily Dembowski      10   22:35
  3     28  Leah Bisgrove        10   22:46
  4     29  Mia Falgiatano       9    22:51
  5     37  Iris Piagentini      10   23:23
  6   ( 41) Lily Carr            11   23:42
  7   ( 45) Madeline Woods       10   24:21

  6.   164  Whitesboro                          (  23:07  1:55:31   2:35)
==================================================
  1     13  Sylvia Kryszczuk     12   21:24
  2     32  Morgan Ashton        11   23:02
  3     34  Annika Heacock-Cerrit 9    23:08
  4     42  Lauren Almy          9    23:58
  5     43  Emily Cieslewitz     9    23:59
  6   ( 56) Alyssa Flint         11   25:48
  7   ( 60) Brooke Riscica       10   26:00

  7.   179  Thomas R. Proctor                   (  23:49  1:59:03   6:12)
==================================================
  1     11  Quincess Williams    12   21:13
  2     19  Faiza Zakaria        9    21:56
  3     31  Arafa Djouma         9    22:55
  4     52  Fatime Adam          10   25:34
  5     66  Chloe Ross           12   27:25
  6   ( 67) Abriana Wadley       10   28:04
  7   ( 69) Paw Bluet-Ser        10   29:45

  8.   184  Notre Dame (Utica)                  (  23:44  1:58:36   5:00)
==================================================
  1      8  Maggie Keady-Doole   10   20:51
  2     26  Hughes Jane          11   22:44
  3     44  McKenzie Brush       8    24:19
  4     49  Hannah Bushey        10   24:51
  5     57  Alex Cresci          11   25:51
  6   ( 61) Deanna Rosato        11   26:10
  7   ( 65) Isabella Scholl      9    26:36

  9.   224  Adirondack                          (  24:29  2:02:21   2:43)
==================================================
  1     30  Shania Steria        10   22:54
  2     40  Kaeleigh Moore       9    23:34
  3     50  Lauren Esch          10   24:55
  4     51  Ambria Wilbur        9    25:21
  5     53  McKenzie Spoor       11   25:37
  6   ( 54) Jenna Dolan          9    25:43
  7   ( 62) Alexandra Ross       11   26:12

 10.   230  Oneonta                             (  24:36  2:03:00   4:31)
==================================================
  1     16  Emilia French        12   21:48
  2     46  Helen Flores         11   24:25
  3     47  Athena Basdekis      11   24:35
  4     58  Jocelyn Turley       10   25:53
  5     63  Abby Dent            10   26:19
  6   ( 64) Kate Ackley          9    26:26

Incomplete Teams:

Old Forge                          
         Laura Levi 11

Mount Markham                      
         Brieann Lohmann 11, Stephanie Burke 9, Meghan Rodick 12

Hamilton                           
         Lauren Laruffa 11, Koniewicz Yazmend 12, Molly Stahl 9

Little Falls                       
         Sophie Coulson 11, Kaylyn Congdon 10, Alexis Venettozzi 10

Edmeston                           
         Brianna Schworm 12, Katie Arnold 12