New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/17/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

         ********** MODIFIED BOYS 1.5M OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Colton Kempney        7   M Beaver River            8:46.7  5:52 
    2    2 Rj Davis              8   M Cicero-North Syracus    8:51.1  5:55 
    3    3 Michael Makuszak      8   M Sauquoit Valley         8:54.6  5:57 
    4    4 Brayden Campeau       7   M Beaver River            8:59.1  6:00 
    5    5 Matthew Leclair       8   M Cicero-North Syracus    9:02.0  6:02 
    6    6 Ian Bosque            8   M Whitesboro              9:10.5  6:07 
    7    7 Kyle Korrie           8   M New Hartford            9:17.4  6:12 
    8    8 Jason French          8   M New Hartford            9:17.8  6:12 
    9    9 Chris Kantor          8   M VVS                     9:18.2  6:13 
   10   10 Evan Brietbeck        8   M Cicero-North Syracus    9:18.5  6:13 
   11   11 Jack Darby            7   M New Hartford            9:19.7  6:14 
   12   12 Jason Kantor          8   M VVS                     9:21.0  6:14 
   13   13 Chris Faherty         8   M VVS                     9:25.7  6:18 
   14   14 Caden Kramer          7   M New Hartford            9:26.4  6:18 
   15   15 Sean Kellum           8   M Sauquoit Valley         9:26.7  6:18 
   16   16 Andrew Wright         8   M VVS                     9:27.5  6:19 
   17   17 Noah Cohen            7   M Thomas R. Proctor       9:27.9  6:19 
   18   18 William Gall          7   M New Hartford            9:28.3  6:19 
   19   19 Joseph Bono           8   M Whitesboro              9:28.8  6:20 
   20   20 Vincent Johns         8   M Sauquoit Valley         9:29.3  6:20 
   21   21 Ethan Kahl            7   M Whitesboro              9:29.7  6:20 
   22   22 Hunter Moore          8   M Beaver River            9:32.4  6:22 
   23   23 Nathan Goldthrite     8   M Beaver River            9:36.3  6:25 
   24   24 Jonah Mullin          7   M Beaver River            9:42.5  6:29 
   25   25 Brendan Svitak        8   M Whitesboro              9:43.4  6:29 
   26   26 Cayden Adamson        7   M Thomas R. Proctor       9:44.7  6:30 
   27   27 Wesley Weng           8   M New Hartford            9:45.4  6:31 
   28   28 Evan Romano           8   M Cicero-North Syracus    9:47.7  6:32 
   29   29 Gus McElwain          8   M Cicero-North Syracus    9:48.3  6:33 
   30   30 Ronin Gould           8   M Oneonta                 9:48.7  6:33 
   31   31 Joseph Guertin        8   M VVS                     9:49.1  6:33 
   32   32 Conrad Freed          8   M Beaver River            9:49.6  6:34 
   33      Gabe Hunt             7   M Clinton                 9:49.9  6:34 
   34   33 Anthony Mathews       8   M New Hartford            9:50.4  6:34 
   35   34 Jaden Mason           8   M Whitesboro              9:50.8  6:34 
   36      Connor Johnson        8   M New Hartford            9:51.1  6:35 
   37      Andrew Durr           7   M New Hartford            9:55.7  6:38 
   38   35 Ryan Gray             8   M Cicero-North Syracus    9:56.2  6:38 
   39   36 Caleb Decker          7   M VVS                    10:01.1  6:41 
   40   37 Jacob Graham          7   M Thomas R. Proctor      10:01.4  6:41 
   41   38 Devin Southworth      8   M Cicero-North Syracus   10:02.4  6:42 
   42   39 Benjamin Lagalbo      7   M Sauquoit Valley        10:04.0  6:43 
   43      Kain Robinson         8   M Adirondack             10:04.5  6:43 
   44   40 Joey Banks            7   M VVS                    10:06.3  6:45 
   45      Grady English         7   M New Hartford           10:10.1  6:47 
   46   41 Nevin Barker          7   M Beaver River           10:12.7  6:49 
   47      Trevor Waugh          7   M Beaver River           10:14.3  6:50 
   48      Daniel Manahan        7   M New Hartford           10:15.3  6:51 
   49      Brendan Alexander     8   M New Hartford           10:16.7  6:52 
   50   42 Derek Cieplenski      8   M New York Mills         10:23.6  6:56 
   51   43 Jeb Goff              7   M Oneonta                10:24.1  6:57 
   52      Ryan Broadbent        8   M Adirondack             10:24.5  6:57 
   53   44 Carson Hunter         8   M Whitesboro             10:24.7  6:57 
   54      Zane Sternberg        8   M Cicero-North Syracus   10:30.2  7:01 
   55   45 Ian House             8   M Oneonta                10:31.2  7:01 
   56      Jackson Pearce        7   M New Hartford           10:34.6  7:03 
   57      Patrick Scott         7   M New Hartford           10:35.3  7:04 
   58   46 Gay Nay Doo           8   M Thomas R. Proctor      10:35.9  7:04 
   59   47 Dylan Sorenson        8   M Oneonta                10:37.3  7:05 
   60      Keegan Bauer          7   M VVS                    10:38.6  7:06 
   61      Alex Getman           8   M Clinton                10:39.0  7:06 
   62   48 Rudy Bohm             8   M Notre Dame (Utica)     10:39.3  7:07 
   63   49 Sincere Gilmore       7   M Thomas R. Proctor      10:39.6  7:07 
   64   50 Logan Ray             9   M Sauquoit Valley        10:39.9  7:07 
   65      Jimi Wadnola          8   M New Hartford           10:40.3  7:07 
   66      Anthony Falchi        8   M New Hartford           10:42.5  7:09 
   67      Zachary Bergman       8   M Cicero-North Syracus   10:42.9  7:09 
   68      Joseph Sekula         7   M New Hartford           10:43.5  7:09 
   69   51 Xavier McLean         8   M Thomas R. Proctor      10:43.9  7:10 
   70   52 Ryan Martin           8   M Whitesboro             10:44.3  7:10 
   71      Ian Crouch            8   M Whitesboro             10:46.9  7:12 
   72      Timothy Madden        8   M New Hartford           10:48.0  7:12 
   73   53 Casey Caruso          8   M Sauquoit Valley        10:48.4  7:13 
   74      Andrew Destefanis     7   M Whitesboro             10:49.1  7:13 
   75      Owen Greco            8   M Cicero-North Syracus   10:52.0  7:15 
   76      Joseph Roberts        8   M New Hartford           10:52.7  7:16 
   77      Michael Koehler       8   M Cicero-North Syracus   10:53.6  7:16 
   78   54 Todd Abraham          7   M Thomas R. Proctor      10:54.8  7:17 
   79      Connor Karwowski      7   M New Hartford           10:58.0  7:19 
   80   55 Jack Gustafson        7   M Oneonta                10:59.3  7:20 
   81   56 Ryan Keenan           8   M New York Mills         11:00.2  7:21 
   82      Francis Trevisani     7   M Whitesboro             11:01.7  7:22 
   83      James Kaden           8   M Thomas R. Proctor      11:02.6  7:22 
   84      Matthew Hart          7   M New Hartford           11:04.3  7:23 
   85   57 Landon Clive          9   M Sauquoit Valley        11:04.5  7:23 
   86   58 Steven Baker          7   M Oneonta                11:04.7  7:24 
   87      Zack Reynolds         8   M VVS                    11:06.2  7:25 
   88      Daniel Ressue         7   M Little Falls           11:06.6  7:25 
   89      Aidan Daly            8   M Whitesboro             11:07.1  7:25 
   90      Zach Owens            7   M New Hartford           11:07.5  7:25 
   91   59 J. J. Parrilla        9   M Notre Dame (Utica)     11:07.9  7:26 
   92      Christopher Testa     8   M Whitesboro             11:14.1  7:30 
   93      Braden James          7   M New Hartford           11:14.7  7:30 
   94      Gabriel Chizzonite    8   M Cicero-North Syracus   11:15.1  7:31 
   95      Maksim Morgun         7   M Thomas R. Proctor      11:17.2  7:32 
   96      Dion Putaski          8   M VVS                    11:18.6  7:33 
   97      Alex Lopez            8   M VVS                    11:19.0  7:33 
   98      Joey Detraglia        7   M Clinton                11:20.8  7:34 
   99   60 Dominic Clark         8   M Notre Dame (Utica)     11:21.2  7:35 
  100   61 Victor Lee            8   M New York Mills         11:23.2  7:36 
  101   62 David Gouldin         7   M Oneonta                11:24.0  7:36 
  102      Isaac Paz             7   M VVS                    11:25.5  7:37 
  103      Sean Townsend         8   M Sauquoit Valley        11:28.3  7:39 
  104      Maxwell Horowitz      8   M New Hartford           11:28.6  7:39 
  105      Deen Kaakour          7   M New Hartford           11:30.4  7:41 
  106      Garrett Johnson       7   M New Hartford           11:33.5  7:43 
  107      Brannon Moegelin      8   M Cicero-North Syracus   11:36.1  7:45 
  108      Aidan Ferguson        8   M West Canada Valley     11:36.4  7:45 
  109      Nathan Day            7   M Cicero-North Syracus   11:39.4  7:47 
  110      Owen Cleveland        8   M New Hartford           11:39.8  7:47 
  111      Hunter Decker         8   M Cicero-North Syracus   11:42.3  7:49 
  112      Logan Karwowski       7   M Cicero-North Syracus   11:44.5  7:50 
  113      Nicholas Stuper       8   M Cicero-North Syracus   11:45.9  7:51 
  114      Nate Winn             7   M New Hartford           11:55.9  7:58 
  115      Gregory Barmore       7   M New Hartford           12:05.5  8:04 
  116      Ryan Williams         8   M Adirondack             12:06.5  8:05 
  117      Benjamin Furner       7   M Sauquoit Valley        12:07.7  8:06 
  118      Caden Huffman         8   M Oneonta                12:10.8  8:08 
  119      Connar Dibble         8   M West Canada Valley     12:18.5  8:13 
  120      Nathan Owens          8   M Sauquoit Valley        12:21.5  8:15 
  121   63 Evan Collins          8   M Notre Dame (Utica)     12:26.2  8:18 
  122      Carter Lafond         7   M New Hartford           12:28.2  8:19 
  123      Oscanio Swartz        8   M New Hartford           12:32.0  8:22 
  124      David Weber           8   M Whitesboro             12:32.2  8:22 
  125      Colin Moran           7   M Whitesboro             12:38.1  8:26 
  126      Alexander Tibbits     8   M Whitesboro             12:38.9  8:26 
  127      Bart Hearn            8   M Clinton                12:39.6  8:27 
  128      Joe Rocigga           7   M New Hartford           12:39.8  8:27 
  129      Alec Hurd             7   M VVS                    12:43.5  8:29 
  130      Hunter McGivern       8   M West Canada Valley     12:46.3  8:31 
  131   64 Noah Diskin           7   M New York Mills         12:46.8  8:32 
  132   65 Luke Rodel            7   M Notre Dame (Utica)     12:49.4  8:33 
  133      Brandon Atwood        7   M Beaver River           12:49.7  8:34 
  134      Matt Racino           7   M Thomas R. Proctor      13:05.3  8:44 
  135      Christopher Johnson   7   M Cicero-North Syracus   13:07.6  8:46 
  136      Landin Wratten        7   M VVS                    13:12.2  8:49 
  137      Jake Roman            7   M Cicero-North Syracus   13:16.4  8:51 
  138   66 Ian Bailey            7   M New York Mills         13:29.5  9:00 
  139      Evan McGraw           8   M Little Falls           13:30.5  9:01 
  140      Trevor Stahrr         8   M Cicero-North Syracus   13:32.2  9:02 
  141      Dylan Depasquale      7   M VVS                    13:33.2  9:03 
  142      Kyle Wagner           7   M Cicero-North Syracus   13:34.0  9:03 
  143      Joseph Gerrer         7   M Thomas R. Proctor      13:38.0  9:06 
  144      Connor Zabko          7   M Whitesboro             13:40.2  9:07 
  145      Bryce Ludwikowski     7   M Whitesboro             14:08.3  9:26 
  146      Ethan Iannello        7   M Little Falls           14:15.0  9:30 
  147      Ethan Zyla            7   M Whitesboro             14:26.8  9:38 
  148      Jake Dote             7   M New Hartford           14:34.6  9:44 
  149      James Reilly          7   M Whitesboro             15:20.0 10:14 
  150      Johnathon Roberts     8   M Whitesboro             15:32.3 10:22 
  151      Colin Smith           8   M New Hartford           15:58.6 10:39 
  152      Dyaln Gibson          7   M Mount Markham          17:33.2 11:43 
  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        BOYS MODIFIED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    58  New Hartford                        (   9:23    46:52   0:11)
==================================================
  1      7  Kyle Korrie          8     9:18
  2      8  Jason French         8     9:18
  3     11  Jack Darby           7     9:20
  4     14  Caden Kramer         7     9:27
  5     18  William Gall         7     9:29
  6   ( 27) Wesley Weng          8     9:46
  7   ( 33) Anthony Mathews      8     9:51

  2.    74  Beaver River                        (   9:20    46:40   0:56)
==================================================
  1      1  Colton Kempney       7     8:47
  2      4  Brayden Campeau      7     9:00
  3     22  Hunter Moore         8     9:33
  4     23  Nathan Goldthrite    8     9:37
  5     24  Jonah Mullin         7     9:43
  6   ( 32) Conrad Freed         8     9:50
  7   ( 41) Nevin Barker         7    10:13

  3.    74  Cicero-North Syracuse               (   9:22    46:50   0:57)
==================================================
  1      2  Rj Davis             8     8:52
  2      5  Matthew Leclair      8     9:02
  3     10  Evan Brietbeck       8     9:19
  4     28  Evan Romano          8     9:48
  5     29  Gus McElwain         8     9:49
  6   ( 35) Ryan Gray            8     9:57
  7   ( 38) Devin Southworth     8    10:03

  4.    81  VVS                                 (   9:29    47:24   0:31)
==================================================
  1      9  Chris Kantor         8     9:19
  2     12  Jason Kantor         8     9:21
  3     13  Chris Faherty        8     9:26
  4     16  Andrew Wright        8     9:28
  5     31  Joseph Guertin       8     9:50
  6   ( 36) Caleb Decker         7    10:02
  7   ( 40) Joey Banks           7    10:07

  5.   105  Whitesboro                          (   9:33    47:45   0:40)
==================================================
  1      6  Ian Bosque           8     9:11
  2     19  Joseph Bono          8     9:29
  3     21  Ethan Kahl           7     9:30
  4     25  Brendan Svitak       8     9:44
  5     34  Jaden Mason          8     9:51
  6   ( 44) Carson Hunter        8    10:25
  7   ( 52) Ryan Martin          8    10:45

  6.   127  Sauquoit Valley                     (   9:44    48:36   1:45)
==================================================
  1      3  Michael Makuszak     8     8:55
  2     15  Sean Kellum          8     9:27
  3     20  Vincent Johns        8     9:30
  4     39  Benjamin Lagalbo     7    10:04
  5     50  Logan Ray            9    10:40
  6   ( 53) Casey Caruso         8    10:49
  7   ( 57) Landon Clive         9    11:05

  7.   175  Thomas R. Proctor                   (  10:07    50:31   1:12)
==================================================
  1     17  Noah Cohen           7     9:28
  2     26  Cayden Adamson       7     9:45
  3     37  Jacob Graham         7    10:02
  4     46  Gay Nay Doo          8    10:36
  5     49  Sincere Gilmore      7    10:40
  6   ( 51) Xavier McLean        8    10:44
  7   ( 54) Todd Abraham         7    10:55

  8.   220  Oneonta                             (  10:29    52:24   1:11)
==================================================
  1     30  Ronin Gould          8     9:49
  2     43  Jeb Goff             7    10:25
  3     45  Ian House            8    10:32
  4     47  Dylan Sorenson       8    10:38
  5     55  Jack Gustafson       7    11:00
  6   ( 58) Steven Baker         7    11:05
  7   ( 62) David Gouldin        7    11:24

  9.   289  New York Mills                      (  11:50    59:06   3:06)
==================================================
  1     42  Derek Cieplenski     8    10:24
  2     56  Ryan Keenan          8    11:01
  3     61  Victor Lee           8    11:24
  4     64  Noah Diskin          7    12:47
  5     66  Ian Bailey           7    13:30

 10.   295  Notre Dame (Utica)                  (  11:42    58:27   2:10)
==================================================
  1     48  Rudy Bohm            8    10:40
  2     59  J. J. Parrilla       9    11:08
  3     60  Dominic Clark        8    11:22
  4     63  Evan Collins         8    12:27
  5     65  Luke Rodel           7    12:50

Incomplete Teams:

Clinton                            
         Gabe Hunt 7, Alex Getman 8, Joey Detraglia 7, Bart Hearn 8

Adirondack                         
         Kain Robinson 8, Ryan Broadbent 8, Ryan Williams 8

Little Falls                       
         Daniel Ressue 7, Evan McGraw 8, Ethan Iannello 7

West Canada Valley                 
         Aidan Ferguson 8, Connar Dibble 8, Hunter McGivern 8

Mount Markham                      
         Dyaln Gibson 7