New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/17/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

         ********** MODIFIED GIRLS 1.5M OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1      Kaylan Zysk           8   F Little Falls            9:59.1  6:40 
    2    1 Kaia Henderson        7   F New Hartford           10:04.4  6:43 
    3    2 Catherine Christensen 8   F West Canada Valley     10:04.6  6:44 
    4    3 Taylor Harvey         8   F Clinton                10:17.4  6:52 
    5      Sadie Holtz           8   F Mount Markham          10:19.1  6:53 
    6    4 Madilyn Connor        7   F West Canada Valley     10:20.7  6:54 
    7    5 McKenna Johnston      8   F Cicero-North Syracus   10:21.6  6:55 
    8    6 Rachel Streeter       7   F Beaver River           10:22.9  6:56 
    9    7 Allison Newton        8   F Cicero-North Syracus   10:23.3  6:56 
   10    8 Makayla Garrison      8   F Beaver River           10:23.9  6:56 
   11    9 Alexis Townsend       7   F Sauquoit Valley        10:26.2  6:58 
   12   10 Sydney Hajdasz        8   F Sauquoit Valley        10:31.6  7:01 
   13      Mackenzie Sayers      8   F Mount Markham          10:35.9  7:04 
   14   11 Kate Capone           7   F Cicero-North Syracus   10:38.4  7:06 
   15   12 Riley Barrett         7   F Cicero-North Syracus   10:43.5  7:09 
   16   13 Emily Hemstrought     8   F Clinton                10:47.3  7:12 
   17   14 Abigail Hazard        7   F Beaver River           10:48.1  7:13 
   18   15 Tamiah Washington     7   F Thomas R. Proctor      10:53.4  7:16 
   19   16 Brynn Rice            7   F Beaver River           10:53.6  7:16 
   20      Caroline Martin       8   F Adirondack             11:02.5  7:22 
   21   17 Sophia Murray         8   F New Hartford           11:09.4  7:27 
   22   18 Abbee Norris          8   F Cicero-North Syracus   11:14.2  7:30 
   23   19 Peyton Smith          8   F Beaver River           11:22.1  7:35 
   24   20 Julia Hill            7   F Whitesboro             11:22.9  7:36 
   25   21 Adrianna Maxson       7   F Beaver River           11:23.5  7:36 
   26      Samantha Ficano       8   F Oneonta                11:23.7  7:36 
   27   22 Ruth Desanctis        8   F New Hartford           11:28.6  7:40 
   28   23 Julia Tupaj           8   F New Hartford           11:29.3  7:40 
   29   24 Brynn Stetson         8   F New Hartford           11:29.9  7:40 
   30   25 Iris Pellani          8   F West Canada Valley     11:33.6  7:43 
   31   26 Adia Clarke           8   F West Canada Valley     11:34.0  7:43 
   32      Emily Kline           7   F VVS                    11:34.5  7:43 
   33      Mercedes Williams     8   F New York Mills         11:35.1  7:44 
   34   27 Jenna Haddad          8   F New Hartford           11:36.4  7:45 
   35      Alexis Lapp           7   F Hamilton               11:37.3  7:45 
   36   28 Gianna Puleo          7   F Whitesboro             11:37.7  7:46 
   37   29 Jessica Lindsay       8   F West Canada Valley     11:40.8  7:48 
   38   30 Finley Davignon       7   F Clinton                11:42.2  7:49 
   39   31 Mariah Harvey         8   F Whitesboro             11:42.9  7:49 
   40   32 Meghan Gallagher      8   F Sauquoit Valley        11:44.8  7:50 
   41   33 Lilly Capria          7   F Cicero-North Syracus   11:49.1  7:53 
   42   34 Jenavieve Lyon        7   F West Canada Valley     11:52.5  7:55 
   43   35 Zyara Moody           7   F Thomas R. Proctor      11:53.8  7:56 
   44   36 Emma Cohen            7   F Thomas R. Proctor      11:54.1  7:57 
   45   37 Alexa Kowbel          8   F Cicero-North Syracus   11:56.0  7:58 
   46      Margaret Carroll      8   F Little Falls           11:56.6  7:58 
   47      Sydney Bateman        8   F Edmeston               11:58.6  8:00 
   48   38 Summer Hoover         8   F West Canada Valley     11:59.3  8:00 
   49   39 Tina Boliver          7   F Beaver River           12:00.1  8:01 
   50   40 Carly Beasockk        8   F Whitesboro             12:00.5  8:01 
   51   41 Bailee Smith          8   F New Hartford           12:02.7  8:02 
   52      Ariel Wener           7   F Lowville               12:06.6  8:05 
   53   42 Anaya Boyan           7   F Thomas R. Proctor      12:09.8  8:07 
   54      Maddy Smith           8   F Edmeston               12:10.1  8:07 
   55   43 Holly Cifonelli       8   F Sauquoit Valley        12:11.6  8:08 
   56   44 Lillian Carey         8   F Sauquoit Valley        12:11.9  8:08 
   57      Sophia Manning        7   F Cicero-North Syracus   12:18.1  8:13 
   58   45 Toni Browm            7   F Thomas R. Proctor      12:18.4  8:13 
   59   46 Rachel Cohen          7   F Thomas R. Proctor      12:21.9  8:15 
   60   47 Brynn Hewitt          8   F Clinton                12:22.7  8:16 
   61      Allison Cole          7   F Cicero-North Syracus   12:23.0  8:16 
   62      Gianna Rutherford     7   F West Canada Valley     12:23.2  8:16 
   63   48 Danielle Mundrick     7   F Sauquoit Valley        12:25.7  8:18 
   64      Julia Ficano          7   F New Hartford           12:26.0  8:18 
   65      Alexandra Jacob       8   F Cicero-North Syracus   12:26.4  8:18 
   66      Elizabeth Hill        7   F Adirondack             12:26.9  8:18 
   67      Emma Friedel          7   F New Hartford           12:30.6  8:21 
   68   49 Jenna Robets          8   F Whitesboro             12:31.5  8:21 
   69   50 Shannon Emery         8   F Clinton                12:33.8  8:23 
   70   51 Carleigh Dimaggio     8   F Whitesboro             12:36.2  8:25 
   71      Nicole O'Neill        7   F Cicero-North Syracus   12:37.0  8:25 
   72   52 Madison Evans         7   F Sauquoit Valley        12:37.3  8:25 
   73      Ari Nemes             7   F Hamilton               12:40.6  8:28 
   74   53 Madiana Aceto         8   F Thomas R. Proctor      12:46.1  8:31 
   75   54 Emily Misencik        7   F Whitesboro             12:51.6  8:35 
   76      Lexi Waite            7   F Cicero-North Syracus   12:53.3  8:36 
   77      Lillian Makuszak      7   F Sauquoit Valley        12:55.6  8:38 
   78      Jeana Steckel         8   F Cicero-North Syracus   12:59.5  8:40 
   79      Shannon Rider         8   F West Canada Valley     13:00.4  8:41 
   80      Emma Osier            7   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:02.2  8:42 
   81      Julianna Hutt         8   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:04.3  8:43 
   82      Gabriella Little      8   F Whitesboro             13:04.6  8:44 
   83      Alliyah Drayton       7   F Thomas R. Proctor      13:05.5  8:44 
   84      Sydney Kinsella       7   F West Canada Valley     13:08.7  8:46 
   85      Olivia Lewis          8   F New Hartford           13:09.4  8:47 
   86      Chloe Tinkler         8   F Little Falls           13:12.7  8:49 
   87      Olivia Russo          8   F Whitesboro             13:14.4  8:50 
   88      Lilian Palaka         7   F Whitesboro             13:14.6  8:50 
   89      Riley Martin          7   F Whitesboro             13:19.0  8:53 
   90      Zoe Bisson-Prosser    7   F VVS                    13:25.8  8:58 
   91      Margaret Breckenridge 7   F VVS                    13:26.0  8:58 
   92   55 Rebecca Bashant       8   F Clinton                13:32.6  9:02 
   93      Abigail Bateman       7   F Edmeston               13:44.6  9:10 
   94      Olivia Sprague        8   F New Hartford           13:51.0  9:14 
   95      Abigail Phelps        7   F Whitesboro             13:54.0  9:16 
   96      Michaela Downs        7   F New York Mills         13:56.4  9:18 
   97      Emma Thiesen          7   F Notre Dame (Utica)     14:03.4  9:23 
   98      Hannah Streeter       7   F Notre Dame (Utica)     14:06.8  9:25 
   99      Leilani Tyson         7   F West Canada Valley     14:08.9  9:26 
  100      Anna Giglio           8   F New Hartford           14:09.1  9:27 
  101      Juliana Catania       7   F Hamilton               14:21.1  9:35 
  102      Rylee Lynn            7   F Whitesboro             14:32.9  9:42 
  103      Danielle Crivelli     7   F Cicero-North Syracus   14:34.2  9:43 
  104      Hanka Alic            7   F Thomas R. Proctor      14:41.9  9:48 
  105      Kenzie Karpinski      7   F Adirondack             14:54.7  9:57 
  106      Katelyn Potasiewicz   7   F Whitesboro             15:04.5 10:03 
  107      Ava Garramone         7   F New Hartford           15:44.6 10:30 
  108      Michaela Bateman      8   F Edmeston               15:59.5 10:40 
  109      Kayleigh Simpson      7   F Thomas R. Proctor      16:02.5 10:42 
  110      Erin Wands            8   F Whitesboro             16:13.4 10:49 
  111      Zayla Zayas           7   F Thomas R. Proctor      16:18.8 10:53 
  112      Rachel Gould          8   F Beaver River           16:19.3 10:53 
  113      Cecilia D'Alberto     7   F Cicero-North Syracus   16:46.5 11:11 
  114      Jocelyn Quigley       7   F Cicero-North Syracus   17:01.0 11:21 
  115      Kaylee Schantz        8   F Beaver River           20:25.4 13:37 
  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        GIRLS MODIFIED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    53  Cicero-North Syracuse               (  10:41    53:24   0:53)
==================================================
  1      5  McKenna Johnston     8    10:22
  2      7  Allison Newton       8    10:24
  3     11  Kate Capone          7    10:39
  4     12  Riley Barrett        7    10:44
  5     18  Abbee Norris         8    11:15
  6   ( 33) Lilly Capria         7    11:50
  7   ( 37) Alexa Kowbel         8    11:56

  2.    63  Beaver River                        (  10:47    53:53   1:00)
==================================================
  1      6  Rachel Streeter      7    10:23
  2      8  Makayla Garrison     8    10:24
  3     14  Abigail Hazard       7    10:49
  4     16  Brynn Rice           7    10:54
  5     19  Peyton Smith         8    11:23
  6   ( 21) Adrianna Maxson      7    11:24
  7   ( 39) Tina Boliver         7    12:01

  3.    86  West Canada Valley                  (  11:03    55:15   1:36)
==================================================
  1      2  Catherine Christensen 8    10:05
  2      4  Madilyn Connor       7    10:21
  3     25  Iris Pellani         8    11:34
  4     26  Adia Clarke          8    11:34
  5     29  Jessica Lindsay      8    11:41
  6   ( 34) Jenavieve Lyon       7    11:53
  7   ( 38) Summer Hoover        8    12:00

  4.    87  New Hartford                        (  11:09    55:44   1:25)
==================================================
  1      1  Kaia Henderson       7    10:05
  2     17  Sophia Murray        8    11:10
  3     22  Ruth Desanctis       8    11:29
  4     23  Julia Tupaj          8    11:30
  5     24  Brynn Stetson        8    11:30
  6   ( 27) Jenna Haddad         8    11:37
  7   ( 41) Bailee Smith         8    12:03

  5.   138  Sauquoit Valley                     (  11:26    57:08   1:45)
==================================================
  1      9  Alexis Townsend      7    10:27
  2     10  Sydney Hajdasz       8    10:32
  3     32  Meghan Gallagher     8    11:45
  4     43  Holly Cifonelli      8    12:12
  5     44  Lillian Carey        8    12:12
  6   ( 48) Danielle Mundrick    7    12:26
  7   ( 52) Madison Evans        7    12:38

  6.   143  Clinton                             (  11:34    57:46   2:16)
==================================================
  1      3  Taylor Harvey        8    10:18
  2     13  Emily Hemstrought    8    10:48
  3     30  Finley Davignon      7    11:43
  4     47  Brynn Hewitt         8    12:23
  5     50  Shannon Emery        8    12:34
  6   ( 55) Rebecca Bashant      8    13:33

  7.   168  Whitesboro                          (  11:52    59:17   1:09)
==================================================
  1     20  Julia Hill           7    11:23
  2     28  Gianna Puleo         7    11:38
  3     31  Mariah Harvey        8    11:43
  4     40  Carly Beasockk       8    12:01
  5     49  Jenna Robets         8    12:32
  6   ( 51) Carleigh Dimaggio    8    12:37
  7   ( 54) Emily Misencik       7    12:52

  8.   173  Thomas R. Proctor                   (  11:51    59:12   1:25)
==================================================
  1     15  Tamiah Washington    7    10:54
  2     35  Zyara Moody          7    11:54
  3     36  Emma Cohen           7    11:55
  4     42  Anaya Boyan          7    12:10
  5     45  Toni Browm           7    12:19
  6   ( 46) Rachel Cohen         7    12:22
  7   ( 53) Madiana Aceto        8    12:47

Incomplete Teams:

Little Falls                       
         Kaylan Zysk 8, Margaret Carroll 8, Chloe Tinkler 8

Mount Markham                      
         Sadie Holtz 8, Mackenzie Sayers 8

Adirondack                         
         Caroline Martin 8, Elizabeth Hill 7, Kenzie Karpinski 7

Oneonta                            
         Samantha Ficano 8

VVS                                
         Emily Kline 7, Zoe Bisson-Prosser 7, Margaret Breckenridge 7

New York Mills                     
         Mercedes Williams 8, Michaela Downs 7

Hamilton                           
         Alexis Lapp 7, Ari Nemes 7, Juliana Catania 7

Edmeston                           
         Sydney Bateman 8, Maddy Smith 8, Abigail Bateman 7, Michaela Bateman 8

Lowville                           
         Ariel Wener 7

Notre Dame (Utica)                 
         Emma Thiesen 7, Hannah Streeter 7