New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/17/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

    ********** SMALL SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Eva Borton            10  F Clinton                18:53.1  6:05 
    2    2 Emma Novak            12  F Clinton                18:57.3  6:07 
    3    3 Gabrielle Dewhurst    12  F Clinton                20:11.1  6:30 
    4    4 Rylee Campeau         10  F Beaver River           20:15.1  6:32 
    5      Laura Levi            11  F Old Forge              20:32.2  6:37 
    6    5 Taylor Moore          10  F Beaver River           20:41.2  6:40 
    7    6 Maggie Keady-Doole    10  F Notre Dame (Utica)     20:50.4  6:43 
    8    7 Shauna Rice           10  F Beaver River           20:54.7  6:44 
    9    8 Sierra Kempney        11  F Beaver River           21:03.8  6:47 
   10    9 Emily Lighthall       11  F Beaver River           21:45.5  7:01 
   11   10 Emilia French         12  F Oneonta                21:47.3  7:01 
   12   11 Nobalie Kloster       10  F Beaver River           21:54.5  7:04 
   13      Brieann Lohmann       11  F Mount Markham          21:55.5  7:04 
   14      Lauren Laruffa        11  F Hamilton               21:57.9  7:05 
   15   12 Hughes Jane           11  F Notre Dame (Utica)     22:43.3  7:19 
   16   13 Shania Steria         10  F Adirondack             22:54.0  7:23 
   17   14 Piper Davignon        9   F Clinton                23:05.6  7:26 
   18   15 Emma Davis            11  F Clinton                23:13.6  7:29 
   19   16 Kaeleigh Moore        9   F Adirondack             23:33.4  7:35 
   20      Sophie Coulson        11  F Little Falls           23:56.0  7:43 
   21      Koniewicz Yazmend     12  F Hamilton               24:06.5  7:46 
   22      Stephanie Burke       9   F Mount Markham          24:14.3  7:49 
   23   17 McKenzie Brush        8   F Notre Dame (Utica)     24:18.7  7:50 
   24   18 Helen Flores          11  F Oneonta                24:24.7  7:52 
   25   19 Athena Basdekis       11  F Oneonta                24:34.2  7:55 
   26   20 Hannah Bushey         10  F Notre Dame (Utica)     24:50.8  8:00 
   27   21 Lauren Esch           10  F Adirondack             24:54.5  8:02 
   28   22 Ambria Wilbur         9   F Adirondack             25:20.5  8:10 
   29   23 McKenzie Spoor        11  F Adirondack             25:37.0  8:15 
   30   24 Jenna Dolan           9   F Adirondack             25:42.6  8:17 
   31   25 Madison Bodle         10  F Beaver River           25:47.3  8:19 
   32   26 Alex Cresci           11  F Notre Dame (Utica)     25:50.4  8:20 
   33   27 Jocelyn Turley        10  F Oneonta                25:52.3  8:20 
   34   28 Gia Constantino       10  F Clinton                25:58.4  8:22 
   35   29 Deanna Rosato         11  F Notre Dame (Utica)     26:09.6  8:26 
   36   30 Alexandra Ross        11  F Adirondack             26:11.5  8:26 
   37      Meghan Rodick         12  F Mount Markham          26:16.1  8:28 
   38   31 Abby Dent             10  F Oneonta                26:18.8  8:29 
   39   32 Kate Ackley           9   F Oneonta                26:25.9  8:31 
   40   33 Isabella Scholl       9   F Notre Dame (Utica)     26:36.0  8:34 
   41      Molly Stahl           9   F Hamilton               26:37.2  8:35 
   42      Lexi Candido          11  F Notre Dame (Utica)     26:51.2  8:39 
   43      Isabella Green        11  F Notre Dame (Utica)     28:23.4  9:09 
   44   34 Angela Martino        11  F Clinton                28:46.7  9:16 
   45      Brianna Schworm       12  F Edmeston               28:53.9  9:19 
   46      Morgan Hroboni        9   F Adirondack             30:41.0  9:53 
   47      Kaylee Meyers         12  F Adirondack             30:45.9  9:55 
   48      Olivia Wightman       10  F Clinton                31:03.9 10:00 
   49      Kaylyn Congdon        10  F Little Falls           31:09.3 10:02 
   50      Katie Arnold          12  F Edmeston               31:52.2 10:16 
   51      Alexis Venettozzi     10  F Little Falls           32:47.3 10:34 
   52      Gianna Durso          10  F Notre Dame (Utica)     38:59.9 12:34 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      GIRLS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    33  Beaver River                        (  20:57  1:44:43   1:30)
==================================================
  1      4  Rylee Campeau        10   20:16
  2      5  Taylor Moore         10   20:42
  3      7  Shauna Rice          10   20:55
  4      8  Sierra Kempney       11   21:04
  5      9  Emily Lighthall      11   21:46
  6   ( 11) Nobalie Kloster      10   21:55
  7   ( 25) Madison Bodle        10   25:48

  2.    35  Clinton                             (  20:53  1:44:24   4:20)
==================================================
  1      1  Eva Borton           10   18:54
  2      2  Emma Novak           12   18:58
  3      3  Gabrielle Dewhurst   12   20:12
  4     14  Piper Davignon       9    23:06
  5     15  Emma Davis           11   23:14
  6   ( 28) Gia Constantino      10   25:59
  7   ( 34) Angela Martino       11   28:47

  3.    81  Notre Dame (Utica)                  (  23:44  1:58:36   5:00)
==================================================
  1      6  Maggie Keady-Doole   10   20:51
  2     12  Hughes Jane          11   22:44
  3     17  McKenzie Brush       8    24:19
  4     20  Hannah Bushey        10   24:51
  5     26  Alex Cresci          11   25:51
  6   ( 29) Deanna Rosato        11   26:10
  7   ( 33) Isabella Scholl      9    26:36

  4.    95  Adirondack                          (  24:29  2:02:21   2:43)
==================================================
  1     13  Shania Steria        10   22:54
  2     16  Kaeleigh Moore       9    23:34
  3     21  Lauren Esch          10   24:55
  4     22  Ambria Wilbur        9    25:21
  5     23  McKenzie Spoor       11   25:37
  6   ( 24) Jenna Dolan          9    25:43
  7   ( 30) Alexandra Ross       11   26:12

  5.   105  Oneonta                             (  24:36  2:03:00   4:31)
==================================================
  1     10  Emilia French        12   21:48
  2     18  Helen Flores         11   24:25
  3     19  Athena Basdekis      11   24:35
  4     27  Jocelyn Turley       10   25:53
  5     31  Abby Dent            10   26:19
  6   ( 32) Kate Ackley          9    26:26

Incomplete Teams:

Old Forge                          
         Laura Levi 11

Mount Markham                      
         Brieann Lohmann 11, Stephanie Burke 9, Meghan Rodick 12

Hamilton                           
         Lauren Laruffa 11, Koniewicz Yazmend 12, Molly Stahl 9

Little Falls                       
         Sophie Coulson 11, Kaylyn Congdon 10, Alexis Venettozzi 10

Edmeston                           
         Brianna Schworm 12, Katie Arnold 12