2016 NJCAA REGION III CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
           PROCTOR PARK, UTICA, NY HOSTED BY MVCC    10/29/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** MALE 5MI OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Jason Linendoll       SO   M SUNY Adirondack        30:04.3  6:01 
    2    2 Alec Ambruso          SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       30:27.4  6:06 
    3    3 Matthew Young         FR   M Onondaga CC            30:27.8  6:06 
    4    4 Alex Whitney          SO   M Broome CC              30:35.9  6:08 
    5    5 Brian Halligan             M SUNY Adirondack        30:41.5  6:09 
    6    6 Jacob Blanchard       FR   M Finger Lakes CC        31:33.3  6:19 
    7    7 Kyle Holmes           FR   M Herkimer County CC     31:40.6  6:21 
    8    8 Justin Janes          FR   M Onondaga CC            31:42.5  6:21 
    9    9 Austin Cady           FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       32:02.4  6:25 
   10   10 Brandon Rawson        SO   M Herkimer County CC     32:09.9  6:26 
   11   11 Julio Roman                M Onondaga CC            32:19.8  6:28 
   12   12 Benjamin Parrow       FR   M Onondaga CC            32:28.8  6:30 
   13   13 Dakota Corney         FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       32:41.2  6:33 
   14   14 Logan Grihin          FR   M Onondaga CC            32:52.6  6:35 
   15   15 Jake Bailey           FR   M Finger Lakes CC        32:59.9  6:36 
   16   16 Connor Terrell        SO   M Hudson Valley CC       33:00.7  6:37 
   17   17 Kenneth Burdick       FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       33:15.4  6:40 
   18   18 Brady San Filippo     FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       33:30.1  6:42 
   19   19 Austin Batson         FR   M Finger Lakes CC        33:48.6  6:46 
   20   20 Blake Farnham         FR   M Onondaga CC            34:08.5  6:50 
   21   21 Dakota Cox            SO   M Finger Lakes CC        34:22.1  6:53 
   22   22 Jeremy Marcy          FR   M Hudson Valley CC       34:28.6  6:54 
   23   23 Joe Bass              FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       34:36.4  6:56 
   24   24 Frank Hughes          SO   M Hudson Valley CC       34:39.5  6:56 
   25   25 Michael Warchol       SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       35:06.6  7:02 
   26      Michael Battin        FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       35:12.9  7:03 
   27   26 Sam Voak              FR   M Finger Lakes CC        35:24.2  7:05 
   28   27  James Lamson         SO   M Jefferson CC           35:32.1  7:07 
   29   28 Jed Simpson           SO   M SUNY Adirondack        35:41.4  7:09 
   30   29  Ethan Vincent        FR   M Jefferson CC           35:51.6  7:11 
   31   30 Ryan McMahon               M Broome CC              36:04.7  7:13 
   32   31 Mason Cochran         FR   M SUNY Adirondack        36:18.8  7:16 
   33   32 Jesse Smith           FR   M Finger Lakes CC        36:38.7  7:20 
   34   33 Aaron Sostre          FR   M Herkimer County CC     36:46.7  7:22 
   35   34 Brandon Sebelowitz    FR   M Onondaga CC            36:56.7  7:24 
   36   35 Daniel Kusky          SO   M Hudson Valley CC       37:07.6  7:26 
   37   36  Antonio Jenne        SO   M Jefferson CC           37:21.3  7:29 
   38   37 Taj Parker                 M Herkimer County CC     37:26.6  7:30 
   39      Joshua Thompson       SO   M Onondaga CC            37:37.1  7:32 
   40   38  Timothy Peters       SO   M Jefferson CC           37:47.6  7:34 
   41   39 Zach Vaughn           FR   M Finger Lakes CC        38:00.3  7:37 
   42      Jared Kenney          SO   M Onondaga CC            38:08.7  7:38 
   43      Takahiro Takeda       FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       38:18.5  7:40 
   44   40 Anthony Rivage        FR   M Hudson Valley CC       38:26.6  7:42 
   45      Tatsuhiko Murai       FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       38:52.1  7:47 
   46   41 Patrick Linehan       FR   M SUNY Adirondack        39:01.8  7:49 
   47   42 Alex Ackerman         FR   M Herkimer County CC     39:23.2  7:53 
   48   43 Brendon Kondrat       SO   M Hudson Valley CC       39:28.7  7:54 
   49   44  Ryan Cadwell         FR   M Jefferson CC           39:30.7  7:55 
   51   46 Ryan Brown                 M Herkimer County CC     39:40.4  7:57 
   52   47 Jeffrey Kline         SO   M Hudson Valley CC       39:46.6  7:58 
   53   48  William Sanderson    FR   M Jefferson CC           40:21.1  8:05 
   54      Benjamin Chouinard    FR   M Onondaga CC            40:40.7  8:09 
   55   49 Kevin Taylor          FR   M Broome CC              40:44.5  8:09 
   56   50  Darius White         FR   M Jefferson CC           41:14.8  8:15 
   57   51 Noah Holloway         SO   M Broome CC              41:21.7  8:17 
   58      Rob Clouthier         SO   M Herkimer County CC     41:29.1  8:18 
   59   52 Chris Rowe            FR   M Broome CC              41:40.7  8:21 
   60   53 Ben Mannix            FR   M Broome CC              41:46.2  8:22 
   61   54 Alex Tompkins         FR   M Broome CC              42:18.7  8:28 
   62      Joseph Seif                M Broome CC              42:20.6  8:29 
   63      Joseph Rabozzi        FR   M Onondaga CC            42:23.9  8:29 
   64       Alex Diaz-Matos      FR   M Jefferson CC           45:55.3  9:12 
   65       Kengy Shimura             M Jefferson CC           47:15.4  9:28 
           Zephin Bey                 M SUNY Adirondack        DQ