2016 NJCAA REGION III CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
           PROCTOR PARK, UTICA, NY HOSTED BY MVCC    10/29/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** WOMEN 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Chyanna Bernier       FR   F Herkimer County CC     20:31.8  6:37 
    2      Amber Decrescente     FR   F SUNY Adirondack        21:34.1  6:57 
    3    2 Tiffany Amentler      FR   F Herkimer County CC     22:01.2  7:06 
    4       Aubrey Harrington    FR   F Jefferson CC           22:25.4  7:14 
    5    3 Carolyn Peck          SO   F Mohawk Valley CC       23:20.8  7:31 
    6    4 Gabrielle Bridgewater FR   F Herkimer County CC     24:05.2  7:46 
    7    5 Beverly Gruet         FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       24:29.9  7:54 
    8    6 Olivia Brink          FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       25:04.9  8:05 
    9    7 Sharon Howell              F Herkimer County CC     25:16.2  8:09 
   10      Booke Burrone         SO   F Finger Lakes CC        25:36.5  8:15 
   11    8 Morgan Steere         FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       25:47.4  8:19 
   12    9 Susan Gloska          FR   F Onondaga CC            25:48.3  8:19 
   13      Taylor Olmsted        FR   F Columbia-Greene CC     25:50.9  8:20 
   14   10 Chloe Manzari         FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       26:15.0  8:27 
   15   11 Tymaiah Harper        FR   F Onondaga CC            26:44.9  8:37 
   16      Molly Cross           FR   F SUNY Adirondack        27:42.1  8:55 
   17   12 Bailey Price          FR   F Onondaga CC            28:04.9  9:03 
   18   13 Briannah Bookamer     FR   F Onondaga CC            28:22.4  9:08 
   19      Brittni Duke               F Broome CC              29:12.5  9:25 
   20      Sabrina Maynard       FR   F Columbia-Greene CC     29:36.5  9:32 
   21   14 Tselanee Wright            F Herkimer County CC     29:45.8  9:35 
   22   15 Jenny Comency         FR   F Onondaga CC            29:56.2  9:39 
   23       Casey Hughes              F Jefferson CC           33:01.1 10:38 
   24   16 Arnelle Shallow            F Herkimer County CC     35:15.3 11:21 
           Zephin Bey                 M SUNY Adirondack