OKTOBERQUEST 5K RUN/WALK
                        FRANKFORT, NY     10/8/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Jazper Polidori    14 M   18:57  6:06   1/13   M01-19 Ilion            NY 
    2 Jamie Woolsey      33 F   19:12  6:11   1/22   F30-39 Oneida           NY 
    3 Rob Richard        40 M   19:56  6:25   1/8    M40-49 Little Falls     NY 
    4 Stephanie Bergstro 26 F   21:22  6:53   1/20   F20-29 New York Mills   NY 
    5 Jillian Miner      39 F   22:02  7:06   2/22   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
    6 Kristin Benson     29 F   22:54  7:23   2/20   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
    7 Christopher Carr   47 M   23:01  7:25   2/8    M40-49 Clinton          NY 
    8 Steven Dziegiel    52 M   23:43  7:38   1/6    M50-59 Utica            NY 
    9 Leah Wessinger     36 F   23:45  7:39   3/22   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   10 Mary Adamczyk      33 F   23:59  7:44   4/22   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   11 Obie Burger Jr     48 M   24:00  7:44   3/8    M40-49 Rome             NY 
   12 Chris Hoffman      28 M   24:11  7:47   1/5    M20-29 Utica            NY 
   13 Christina Papaleo  24 F   24:15  7:49   3/20   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   14 Heather Raymond    33 F   24:19  7:50   5/22   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   15 Julia Carter       11 F   24:29  7:53   1/16   F01-19 Waterville       NY 
   16 Denise Randt       42 F   25:04  8:04   1/14   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   17 Holly Polidori     33 F   25:18  8:09   6/22   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   18 Kaitlin Parent     19 F   25:35  8:14   2/16   F01-19 Utica            NY 
   19 Donna Armstrong    54 F   25:48  8:19   1/10   F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
   20 Ronnie Mosher      30 M   26:08  8:25   1/7    M30-39 New York Mills   NY 
   21 Monica Wolfe       43 F   26:17  8:28   2/14   F40-49 Richfield Spring NY 
   22 Danielle Longo     26 F   26:35  8:34   4/20   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   23 Angus Armstrong    18 M   27:47  8:57   2/13   M01-19 Whitesboro       NY 
   24 Riley Fagan        14 M   28:02  9:02   3/13   M01-19 Utica            NY 
   25 James Armstrong    54 M   28:04  9:02   2/6    M50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
   26 Thomas Meininger J 32 M   28:24  9:09   2/7    M30-39 Richfield Spring NY 
   27 Sarah Hein         32 F   28:24  9:09   7/22   F30-39 West Winfield    NY 
   28 Danielle Lopez-Wil 30 F   28:33  9:12   8/22   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   29 Andy Lopez-William 46 M   28:33  9:12   4/8    M40-49 Utica            NY 
   30 Sarra Derocco      41 F   28:34  9:12   3/14   F40-49 Frankfort        NY 
   31 Alexandra Armstron 25 F   29:21  9:27   5/20   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   32 Michael Conley     12 M   29:28  9:30   4/13   M01-19 Herkimer         NY 
   33 Tiffany Brown      40 F   29:52  9:37   4/14   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   34 Dorothy Massinger  65 F   29:53  9:38   1/4    F60-69 Herkimer         NY 
   35 Laurie Pearson     60 F   30:01  9:40   2/4    F60-69 Penfield         NY 
   36 Melanie Malinowski 44 F   30:31  9:50   5/14   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   37 Valerie Yager      47 F   30:41  9:53   6/14   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   38 Josh Leone         29 M   30:54  9:57   2/5    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   39 Gillian Wenner     25 F   31:11 10:03   6/20   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   40 Mackenzie Citro    23 F   31:12 10:03   7/20   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   41 Jennifer Chambrone 37 F   31:34 10:10   9/22   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   42 Emma Carter        13 F   32:07 10:20   3/16   F01-19 Waterville       NY 
   43 Ethan Wessinger    35 M   32:17 10:24   3/7    M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   44 Sarah Vivirito     27 F   32:33 10:29   8/20   F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   45 Angela Verenich    26 F   32:55 10:36   9/20   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   46 Patrick Shepardson 25 M   32:56 10:36   3/5    M20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   47 Robin Bord         24 F   33:03 10:38  10/20   F20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   48 John Bord III      33 M   33:03 10:39   4/7    M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   49 Alexis Palumbo     31 F   33:37 10:50  10/22   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   50 Samantha Vivirito  30 F   34:37 11:09  11/22   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   51 Tiffini Florence   24 F   35:01 11:17  11/20   F20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   52 Trisha Fountain    35 F   35:01 11:17  12/22   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   53 Ian Lachut          8 M   35:14 11:21   5/13   M01-19 New Hartford     NY 
   54 Lucas Lachut       10 M   35:14 11:21   6/13   M01-19 New Hartford     NY 
   55 Andrew Lachut      38 M   35:14 11:21   5/7    M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   56 Heather Carter Jac 45 F   36:15 11:40   7/14   F40-49 Waterville       NY 
   57 Shelley Spatto     36 F   40:53 13:10  13/22   F30-39 Rome             NY 
   58 Sienna Wisse       23 F   40:54 13:10  12/20   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   59 Julie Gustafson    24 F   40:55 13:10  13/20   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   60 Anthony Spatto     41 M   40:55 13:11   5/8    M40-49 Rome             NY 
   61 Courtney Spatto    35 F   40:55 13:11  14/22   F30-39 Waterville       NY 
   62 William Pearson    59 M   41:28 13:21   3/6    M50-59 Penfield         NY 
   63 Kristin Eddy       29 F   41:30 13:22  14/20   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   64 Joanne Campbell    63 F   41:52 13:29   3/4    F60-69 Utica            NY 
   65 Harry Campbell Jr  57 M   41:52 13:29   4/6    M50-59 Utica            NY 
   66 Jack Kunkel         6 M   45:25 14:37   7/13   M01-19 Marcy            NY 
   67 Ryan Kunkel         8 M   45:29 14:39   8/13   M01-19 Marcy            NY 
   68 Jack Kunkel        39 M   45:29 14:39   6/7    M30-39 Marcy            NY 
   69 Julia Holmes       77 F   45:44 14:43   1/1    F70-99 Churubusco       NY 
   70 Joann Parent       55 F   45:44 14:44   2/10   F50-59 Myersville       MD 
   71 Diana Scialdone    37 F   46:04 14:50  15/22   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   72 Jenna Rhymestine   11 F   47:20 15:14   4/16   F01-19                     
   73 Tyler Rhymestine   12 M   47:47 15:23   9/13   M01-19                     
   74 Cindy Leone        57 F   48:20 15:34   3/10   F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   75 Michelle Rhymestin 46 F   48:21 15:34   8/14   F40-49 Cassville        NY 
   76 Jeff Rhymestine    42 M   48:22 15:34   6/8    M40-49 Cassville        NY 
   77 Doreen Murray      51 F   49:00 15:47   4/10   F50-59 Utica            NY 
   78 Cajaida Denney     43 F   49:08 15:49   9/14   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   79 Jennifer Dempsey   35 F   50:37 16:18  16/22   F30-39 Liverpool        NY 
   80 Nancy Longo        51 F   50:45 16:20   5/10   F50-59 Frankfort        NY 
   81 John Longo         61 M   50:47 16:21   1/2    M60-69 Frankfort        NY 
   82 Mario Gomez        25 M   51:37 16:37   4/5    M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   83 Megan Gomez        24 F   51:37 16:37  15/20   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   84 Ashley Lawrence    30 F   52:14 16:49  17/22   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   85 Liz Hoffman        36 F   52:15 16:49  18/22   F30-39 North Hatfield   MA 
   86 Dana Dziegiel      41 F   54:00 17:23  10/14   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   87 Liam Dziegiel       4 M   54:03 17:24  10/13   M01-19                     
   88 Judy Virkler       68 F   54:03 17:24   4/4    F60-69 New Hartford     NY 
   89 Courtney Perry     32 F   54:03 17:24  19/22   F30-39 Marcy            NY 
   90 Chloe Ross         16 F   54:04 17:24   5/16   F01-19 Utica            NY 
   91 Alexis Wadsworth   17 F   54:09 17:26   6/16   F01-19 Utica            NY 
   92 Megan Brown        33 F   54:19 17:29  20/22   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   93 Evie Perry          5 F   54:19 17:29   7/16   F01-19 Marcy            NY 
   94 Matthew Piekielnia  8 M   57:00 18:21  11/13   M01-19 Marcy            NY 
   95 Michael Piekielnia  5 M   57:00 18:21  12/13   M01-19 Marcy            NY 
   96 Madison Piekielnia  6 F   57:01 18:22   8/16   F01-19 Marcy            NY 
   97 Jennifer Piekielni 41 F   57:22 18:28  11/14   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
   98 Timothy Dempsey    34 M   57:48 18:36   7/7    M30-39 Liverpool        NY 
   99 Brianna Blancovich 26 F   57:49 18:37  16/20   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  100 Cheri Citro        52 F   58:04 18:42   6/10   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  101 Michael Scalzo     24 M   58:38 18:53   5/5    M20-29 Marcy            NY 
  102 Stephany Roback    24 F   58:39 18:53  17/20   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  103 Mariah Scalzo      18 F   59:03 19:01   9/16   F01-19 Marcy            NY 
  104 Nick Giruzzi       18 M   59:04 19:01  13/13   M01-19 Marcy            NY 
  105 David Organisciak  50 M   59:46 19:14   5/6    M50-59 Clinton          NY 
  106 Patricia Grucza    51 F   59:47 19:15   7/10   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  107 Arliss Organisciak 51 F   59:47 19:15   8/10   F50-59 Clinton          NY 
  108 Erin Kazanjion     23 F   59:48 19:15  18/20   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  109 Olivia Organisciak 11 F   59:48 19:15  10/16   F01-19 Clinton          NY 
  110 Anthony Scalzo     47 M   59:51 19:16   7/8    M40-49 Marcy            NY 
  111 Renee Scalzo       48 F   59:52 19:16  12/14   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
  112 Debbie Mosca       58 F 1:00:39 19:32   9/10   F50-59 Clinton          NY 
  113 Robert Mosca       61 M 1:00:41 19:32   2/2    M60-69 Clinton          NY 
  114 Amanda Murray      20 F 1:00:47 19:34  19/20   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  115 Ashley Murray      22 F 1:00:47 19:34  20/20   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  116 Deb Puffer         59 F 1:00:48 19:35  10/10   F50-59 Rome             NY 
  117 Kelly Collis       37 F 1:02:26 20:06  21/22   F30-39                     
  118 Lauren Jory        11 F 1:02:26 20:06  11/16   F01-19 Ilion            NY 
  119 Martina Jory       42 F 1:02:28 20:07  13/14   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
  120 Justine Jory       16 F 1:02:28 20:07  12/16   F01-19 Ilion            NY 
  121 Samantha Conley     9 F 1:04:55 20:54  13/16   F01-19 Lee Center       NY 
  122 Emily Conley       14 F 1:04:59 20:55  14/16   F01-19 Lee Center       NY 
  123 Stacey Conley      41 F 1:04:59 20:55  14/14   F40-49 Lee Center       NY 
  124 Madelyn Conley     12 F 1:05:00 20:56  15/16   F01-19 Lee Center       NY 
  125 Andrew Conley      40 M 1:05:04 20:57   8/8    M40-49 Lee Center       NY 
  126 Jamie Conley       34 F 1:06:41 21:28  22/22   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  127 Mia Roberts         9 F 1:06:44 21:29  16/16   F01-19 Yorkville        NY 
  128 Christopher Robert 56 M 1:06:49 21:31   6/6    M50-59 Yorkville        NY